Lähtöaika | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Essi Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 44:03 (2) | 44:20 | ||
2. | Elena Soldatova | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 44:02 (1) | 44:24 | |
3. | Anne-Maria Koivisto | ONMKYU | 12:00:00 | 44:10 (3) | 44:32 | ||
4. | Tuija Keihtä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 48:52 (4) | 49:16 | ||
5. | Nelly Konopleva | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 49:03 (5) | 49:26 | |
6. | Tatjana Hulko | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:01 (6) | 50:26 | |
7. | Irina Stepanova | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:27 (7) | 51:50 | |
8. | Eija Stark | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (8) | 52:23 | ||
9. | Pia Leinonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 52:07 (9) | 52:31 | ||
10. | Milja Rova | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 52:53 (10) | 53:16 | ||
11. | Elena Bokalova | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 53:06 (11) | 53:27 | |
12. | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 53:33 (13) | 53:55 | ||
13. | Helena Kauppila | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 53:30 (12) | 53:58 | ||
14. | Polina Krikunova | Sport Club Kola NPP | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (14) | 54:55 | ||
15. | Liisa Kaakkurivaara | 12:00:00 | 55:30 (15) | 55:52 | |||
16. | Anna-Leena Flink | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 55:31 (16) | 55:59 | ||
17. | Nina Hanni | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 55:39 (17) | 56:06 | ||
18. | Katja Holappa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 56:00 (18) | 56:27 | ||
19. | Johanna Gynther | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 57:26 (19) | 57:49 | ||
20. | Tarja Karinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:16 (20) | 58:39 | ||
21. | Anna Konnunaho | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 58:29 (21) | 58:52 | ||
22. | Meiju Mäkinen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (22) | 59:10 | ||
23. | Katja Anttila | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (23) | 1:00:12 | ||
24. | Meri Koivumaa | Energiapolar Lapista | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 (24) | 1:00:44 | ||
25. | Anna Isometsä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:41 (25) | 1:01:06 | ||
26. | Pirkko-Liisa Erkkilä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:42 (26) | 1:01:08 | ||
27. | Tuija Alariesto | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 (27) | 1:01:44 | ||
28. | Arja Moilanen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 (27) | 1:01:45 | ||
29. | Sisko Kivioja | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 (29) | 1:01:58 | ||
30. | Kaisa Lamminmäki | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 (29) | 1:02:00 | ||
31. | Nicole Patison | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 (31) | 1:02:50 | ||
32. | Sirkku Seppälä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (32) | 1:03:02 | ||
33. | Oili Uusitalo | Tervajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 (33) | 1:03:43 | ||
34. | Tarja Raappana | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 (34) | 1:04:37 | ||
35. | Jaana Jokelainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 (36) | 1:04:57 | ||
36. | Kristiina Ruotsala | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 (35) | 1:04:59 | ||
37. | Katja Abarovskaya | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:02 (37) | 1:05:27 | |
38. | Anu Harjula | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (38) | 1:05:59 | ||
38. | Anneli Juopperi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (38) | 1:05:59 | ||
40. | Jaana Kangas | Lapin Kansa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:43 (40) | 1:06:05 | ||
41. | Tiia Karjalainen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:43 (40) | 1:06:06 | ||
42. | Arja Pennanen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:46 (42) | 1:06:17 | ||
43. | Piia Mikkonen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 (43) | 1:06:32 | ||
44. | Sari Alatalo | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 (44) | 1:06:57 | ||
45. | Minna Kallunki | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55 (45) | 1:07:24 | ||
45. | Sari Ylioja | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55 (45) | 1:07:24 | ||
47. | Seija Kantola | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 (47) | 1:07:40 | ||
48. | Niina Karnaranta | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:35 (48) | 1:08:04 | ||
49. | Ulla Kangasjärvi | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:07:53 (49) | 1:08:25 | ||
50. | Tuovi Jussila | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:08:15 (50) | 1:08:47 | ||
51. | Pirkko Nevala | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:08:33 (51) | 1:09:05 | ||
52. | Tarja Ritatörmä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:09:58 (53) | 1:10:31 | ||
52. | Ritva Kangas | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:09:57 (52) | 1:10:31 | ||
54. | Pia Loman | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 (54) | 1:11:25 | ||
55. | Mona Kuusela | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 1:11:16 (55) | 1:11:38 | ||
55. | Katri Ruotsalainen | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 1:11:16 (55) | 1:11:38 | ||
57. | Svetlana Ivanova | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:11:19 (57) | 1:11:46 | |
58. | Hanna-Leena Poikela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:34 (58) | 1:12:01 | ||
59. | Katri Piippo-Näätänen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:38 (59) | 1:12:19 | ||
60. | Airi Kallio | Limingan Niittomiehet/Rokua Health | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 (60) | 1:13:01 | ||
61. | Heidi Marttinen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:12:53 (61) | 1:13:17 | ||
62. | Heli Pikkarainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:53 (61) | 1:13:20 | ||
63. | Satu Wahlman | Tapiolan salama | 12:00:00 | 1:13:02 (63) | 1:13:37 | ||
64. | Maija Suhonen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:16 (64) | 1:14:52 | ||
65. | Sirpa Kiviniemi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 (65) | 1:15:12 | ||
66. | Anna Mattinen | Borås | 12:00:00 | 1:14:51 (66) | 1:15:27 | ||
67. | Sari Kenttälä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:24 (67) | 1:15:56 | ||
68. | Eeva Rossi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:40 (68) | 1:16:16 | |||
69. | Anne Nurmela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:41 (69) | 1:16:17 | ||
70. | Anne Ylinampa | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:32 (70) | 1:17:05 | ||
71. | Tanja Nivanne | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:47 (71) | 1:17:20 | ||
72. | Jonna Saarelainen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 (72) | 1:17:40 | ||
73. | Marja-Leena Saarelainen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:17:07 (73) | 1:17:41 | ||
74. | Veera Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:17:09 (74) | 1:17:44 | ||
75. | Tarja Korpela | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:34 (75) | 1:18:12 | ||
76. | Nina Tapojärvi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:19:11 (76) | 1:19:43 | ||
77. | Elina Härkönen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:19:29 (77) | 1:19:57 | ||
78. | Johanna Pahtaja | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:20:12 (78) | 1:20:43 | ||
79. | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:12 (78) | 1:20:44 | ||
80. | Heli Leino | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:20:39 (80) | 1:21:10 | ||
81. | Sanna Ounaslehto | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:07 (81) | 1:23:38 | ||
82. | Susanna Hämelahti | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:44 (82) | 1:24:15 | ||
83. | Tarja Aavio-Järvelä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:44 (82) | 1:24:16 | ||
84. | Sari Ihalainen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:24:13 (84) | 1:24:49 | ||
85. | Lyudmila Zinovjena | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:24:30 (85) | 1:25:12 | |
86. | Tatyana Melynik | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:24:31 (86) | 1:25:13 | |
87. | Marjo Mattila | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:24:54 (87) | 1:25:25 | ||
88. | Sanna Lassila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:25:35 (88) | 1:26:12 | ||
89. | Kaisa Lassila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:25:35 (88) | 1:26:13 | ||
90. | Tatyana Plaksina | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:42 (90) | 1:27:28 | |
91. | Päivi Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:26:53 (91) | 1:27:35 | |||
92. | Berit Löfgren | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 1:28:55 (93) | 1:29:24 | ||
92. | Sirpa Saraniemi | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 1:28:54 (92) | 1:29:24 | ||
94. | Pirjo Lilja | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:31:18 (94) | 1:32:10 | ||
95. | Serafiina Korpela | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:50 (95) | 1:35:18 | ||
96. | Sari Kumpulainen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:35:40 (96) | 1:36:27 | ||
97. | Lyudmila Kirpichnikova | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:36:07 (97) | 1:36:51 | |
Pauliina Palolahti | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Asta Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Teija Nikupeteri-Tennilä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mervi Maatela | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Seija Lind | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tuulikki Leppiaho | RANUA | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kristiina Koski | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
816 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Maria Juotasniemi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Piia Kelhä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tanja Keikkonen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tatjana Plaksina | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kati Takkunen | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Lyudmila Proskurmina | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Golshan Shabani | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anja Koutaniemi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Minna Lakkala-Alm | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anu Lumimäki | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Heli Mäntynenä | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Eija Rasmussen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jaana Salmela | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Eija Tikkanen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ulla Kilja | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |