Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | AMC | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:41:22 (1) | |||
Maarit Kallunki | Posio | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:43:07 (2) | |||
Maarit Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:43:57 (3) | |||
Aila Uusikartano | KittilänVoima | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:44:24 (4) | |||
Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:45:20 (5) | |||
Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:46:32 (6) | |||
Eeva Tulppo | RDS | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:49:52 (7) | |||
Leena Wlik | KKM | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:51:11 (8) | |||
Sirkka Niskanen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:52:24 (9) | |||
Riitta Kaivola | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:57:11 (10) | |||
Vuokko Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:00:08 (11) | |||
Lilja Hiltunen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:02:42 (12) | |||
Mervi Rauhala | Kempele | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:03:30 (13) | |||
Päivi Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:03:53 (14) | |||
Maija-Liisa Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:06:39 (15) | |||
Sissel Leknes | Team Reiertsen | NOR | 12:00:00 | 2:07:31 (16) | |||
Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:07:49 (17) | |||
Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik Posio | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:08:28 (18) | |||
Maila Koivumäki | UllavonKil | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:10:08 (19) | |||
Lea Häyrynen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:10:26 (20) | |||
Raija Vilmi | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:11:02 (21) | |||
Ritva Haataja | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:11:02 (21) | |||
Sirpa Pekkala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:11:53 (23) | |||
Anne Hautamäki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:13:29 (24) | |||
Ritva Niemelä | ODL | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:13:30 (25) | |||
Kaisu Suomela | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:14:06 (26) | |||
Aili Heikkinen | Hukka | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:14:18 (27) | |||
Pirkko Salonen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:14:28 (28) | |||
Marja Törmänen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:14:40 (29) | |||
Päivi Slunga | Tornio | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:14:57 (30) | |||
Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:16:08 (31) | |||
Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:16:56 (32) | |||
Leena Pietilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:17:01 (33) | |||
Arja Heikkinen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:17:13 (34) | |||
Aira Piekkari | Kempele | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:17:42 (35) | |||
Seija Häli | Kello | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:18:01 (36) | |||
Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:20:45 (37) | |||
Mervi Kinnunen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:20:53 (38) | |||
Lea Alakorva-Pernu | Ii | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:21:18 (39) | |||
Marja-Leena Klementti | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:21:35 (40) | |||
Aila Paaso | Nurmo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:22:28 (41) | |||
Arja Junttila | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:23:00 (42) | |||
Anneli Heikka | Tornio/Lappia | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:24:17 (43) | |||
Sirpa Seppälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:24:23 (44) | |||
Saara Keskiaho | Oulun OP | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:25:21 (45) | |||
Seija Heiskanen | Kemi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:25:35 (46) | |||
Taina Vuorela | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:25:38 (47) | |||
Anne Pohjanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:28:24 (48) | |||
Katri Taskila | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:29:10 (49) | |||
Taina Kastell | Raahe | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:29:20 (50) | |||
Kaija Heikkinen | Raahe | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:29:21 (51) | |||
Helena Lahtinen | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:30:10 (52) | |||
Eeva Liisa Vahtola | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:30:30 (53) | |||
Sanna Anttonen | Sampo Pankki | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:30:50 (54) | |||
Sirpa Keihtä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:33:35 (55) | |||
Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:33:56 (56) | |||
Sinikka Schroderus | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:34:07 (57) | |||
Marjo Savukoski | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:36:21 (58) | |||
Irja Lampinen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:36:22 (59) | |||
Kirsi Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:38:09 (60) | |||
Sisko Lehtilahti-Lager | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:44:17 (61) | |||
Anne Nuolioja | Toholammin Naisvoimistelijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:45:31 (62) | |||
Annu Kopsala | Toholammin Naisvoimistelijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 2:45:31 (62) | |||
Maarit Heiskanen | ODL | FIN | 12:20:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kaisu Koivurova | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:20:00 | ei läht. |