Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 7:37 | ||
2. | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 7:44 | ||
3. | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 7:48 | ||
4. | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 8:35 | ||
5. | Juho Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 8:44 | ||
6. | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 9:05 | ||
7. | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 9:27 | ||
8. | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 9:47 | ||
9. | Eeli Jaakola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 9:50 | ||
10. | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 10:23 | ||
11. | Santtu Hassinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 10:24 | ||
12. | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 11:48 | ||
13. | Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 11:55 | ||
14. | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 12:54 | ||
15. | Aapo Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 15:20 | ||
16. | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 15:51 | ||
17. | Lauri Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 16:57 | ||
18. | Lauri-Emil Pajula | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 17:17 | ||
19. | Aimo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 17:20 | ||
20. | Niko Mäkinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:05 | ||
21. | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 19:15 | ||
22. | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 19:28 | ||
23. | Leevi Piittala | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:02 | ||
24. | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 20:59 | ||
25. | Verneri Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 21:02 | ||
26. | Akseli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 21:46 | ||
27. | Viljami Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 22:05 | ||
28. | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 23:31 | ||
29. | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 23:39 | ||
30. | Oskari Keskitalo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 23:58 | ||
31. | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:40 | ||
32. | Olli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 26:32 | ||
33. | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 28:22 | ||
34. | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 29:41 | ||
35. | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 29:56 | ||
36. | Arttu Härmälä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | ||
Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |