Lähtöaika | 4,3 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:34 (1) | 42:51 | ||
2. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 37:11 (2) | 45:31 | ||
3. | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 38:13 (3) | 47:09 | ||
4. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:23 (4) | 47:29 | ||
5. | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:09 (5) | 49:29 | ||
6. | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:48 (9) | 50:30 | ||
7. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 41:13 (6) | 50:55 | ||
8. | Paavo Malmivirta | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:42 (8) | 50:59 | ||
9. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 41:13 (6) | 51:07 | ||
10. | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 41:58 (10) | 52:47 | ||
11. | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | 12:00:00 | 45:34 (20) | 53:35 | ||
12. | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 43:37 (11) | 53:49 | ||
13. | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 44:42 (14) | 54:22 | ||
14. | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 44:08 (12) | 54:28 | ||
15. | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 45:07 (16) | 54:34 | ||
16. | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:03 (15) | 54:41 | ||
17. | Raimo Honkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 45:21 (17) | 55:18 | ||
18. | Raimo Nissi | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 44:11 (13) | 56:28 | ||
19. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 46:29 (22) | 57:20 | ||
20. | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 47:16 (23) | 57:46 | ||
21. | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (18) | 58:10 | ||
22. | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 45:50 (21) | 58:23 | ||
23. | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 49:25 (27) | 59:27 | ||
24. | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (25) | 59:36 | ||
25. | Matti Mäkirinne | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 51:03 (29) | 1:00:17 | ||
26. | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 48:13 (26) | 1:00:36 | ||
27. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 50:34 (28) | 1:01:40 | ||
28. | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 47:20 (24) | 1:01:42 | ||
29. | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | 12:00:00 | 51:54 (30) | 1:02:56 | ||
30. | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 55:14 (31) | 1:06:03 | ||
31. | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (32) | 1:08:12 | ||
32. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 59:00 (34) | 1:11:15 | ||
33. | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 57:28 (33) | 1:13:45 | ||
34. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (18) | 1:14:09 | ||
35. | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 (35) | 1:16:41 | ||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |