Lähtöaika | 3,6 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (1) | 54:57 | ||
2. | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 25:42 (6) | 55:50 | ||
3. | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 25:12 (2) | 56:14 | ||
4. | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 26:14 (7) | 57:12 | ||
5. | Kimmo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 25:39 (5) | 59:23 | ||
6. | Timo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 25:30 (3) | 1:00:25 | ||
7. | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 27:52 (10) | 1:01:06 | ||
8. | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (13) | 1:01:41 | ||
9. | Jari Johansson | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 25:35 (4) | 1:01:48 | ||
10. | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:15 (8) | 1:01:51 | ||
11. | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 28:53 (12) | 1:01:58 | ||
12. | Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 26:25 (9) | 1:02:07 | ||
13. | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 28:22 (11) | 1:02:26 | ||
14. | Herkko Plit | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 30:10 (15) | 1:03:23 | ||
15. | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 31:43 (16) | 1:07:55 | ||
16. | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 32:20 (17) | 1:10:34 | ||
17. | Jukka Lahtinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 29:51 (14) | 1:10:36 | ||
18. | Pekka Rapeli | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 34:12 (21) | 1:13:02 | ||
19. | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:48 (18) | 1:13:20 | ||
20. | Jarkko Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 33:55 (19) | 1:13:44 | ||
21. | Tapio Jaatinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 34:18 (22) | 1:15:17 | ||
22. | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 34:04 (20) | 1:16:03 | ||
23. | Timo Rapeli | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 36:44 (24) | 1:16:42 | ||
24. | Sami Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 36:18 (23) | 1:23:35 | ||
25. | Pauli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 40:22 (27) | 1:27:27 | ||
26. | Juha-Pekka Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:38 (25) | 1:30:51 | ||
27. | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (26) | 1:31:58 | ||
28. | Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 49:48 (28) | 1:44:30 | ||
29. | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:05 (29) | 1:55:19 | ||
30. | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (30) | 2:00:45 | ||
Marco Halen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Kari Jussila | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||||
Patrik Engström | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |