Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 13:03 | ||
2. | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 13:46 | ||
3. | Vertti Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 13:51 | ||
4. | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 14:08 | ||
5. | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 14:37 | ||
6. | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 14:51 | ||
7. | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 15:04 | ||
8. | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | ||
9. | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 15:27 | ||
10. | Peetu Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:10 | ||
11. | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 16:29 | ||
12. | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 16:46 | ||
13. | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 17:46 | ||
14. | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 17:47 | ||
15. | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 18:39 | ||
16. | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 19:13 | ||
17. | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 19:44 | ||
18. | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 19:55 | ||
18. | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 19:55 | ||
20. | Alexander Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 20:14 | ||
21. | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 20:43 | ||
22. | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 21:55 | ||
23. | Antti Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:33 | ||
24. | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 23:58 | ||
24. | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:58 | ||
26. | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 24:05 | ||
27. | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:08 | ||
28. | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | ||
29. | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 26:54 | ||
30. | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 28:07 | ||
31. | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 28:09 | ||
32. | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:15 | ||
33. | Ilari Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
34. | Ossi Siren | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 33:36 | ||
35. | Leevi Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 | ||
Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tuomas Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |