Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 7:37 | ||
2. | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 8:45 | ||
3. | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 9:43 | ||
4. | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 11:16 | ||
5. | Nea Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 11:38 | ||
6. | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 12:17 | ||
7. | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:22 | ||
8. | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 13:39 | ||
9. | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 14:14 | ||
10. | Elsa Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 14:20 | ||
11. | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 14:40 | ||
12. | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 15:01 | ||
13. | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 15:10 | ||
14. | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:33 | ||
15. | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:57 | ||
16. | Helmi Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 17:11 | ||
17. | Irma Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 17:28 | ||
18. | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 17:44 | ||
19. | Lotta Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:46 | ||
20. | Veera Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 18:09 | ||
21. | Annika Salo | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 18:20 | ||
22. | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:48 | ||
23. | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 19:24 | ||
24. | Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 20:47 | ||
25. | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 21:22 | ||
26. | Erika Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | ||
27. | Enni Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 21:48 | ||
28. | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:28 | ||
29. | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 22:55 | ||
30. | Saana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 23:08 | ||
31. | Venla Hansson | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 25:24 | ||
32. | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 25:33 | ||
33. | Venla Honkasalo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 26:05 | ||
34. | Hilla Löfman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 27:40 | ||
35. | Saara Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 30:04 | ||
36. | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 30:32 | ||
37. | Marikki Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:40 | ||
38. | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 31:15 | ||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |