1 | 1228 | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:10:24 | |||
2 | 1230 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:15:31 | +5:07 | ||
3 | 1179 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:19:00 | +8:36 | ||
4 | 1110 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:19:10 | +8:46 | ||
5 | 1222 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:21:50 | +11:26 | ||
6 | 1008 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 1:22:37 | +12:13 | ||
7 | 1009 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | 1:24:30 | +14:06 | ||
8 | 1011 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 1:24:47 | +14:23 | ||
9 | 1112 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:27:35 | +17:11 | ||
10 | 1001 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:10 | +19:46 | ||
11 | 1168 | Christopher Mikander | OK Orient | 1:31:15 | +20:51 | ||
12 | 1217 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:31:56 | +21:32 | ||
13 | 1060 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:33:35 | +23:11 | ||
14 | 1220 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:34:01 | +23:37 | ||
15 | 1079 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:37:41 | +27:17 | ||
16 | 1004 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:40:16 | +29:52 | ||
17 | 1057 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:43:10 | +32:46 | ||
18 | 1003 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:44:50 | +34:26 | ||
19 | 1056 | Aleksi Aaltonen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:47:02 | +36:38 | ||
20 | 1216 | Antti Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | 1:49:52 | +39:28 | ||
21 | 1111 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 2:00:55 | +50:31 | ||
22 | 1107 | Jesse Heckrodt | sageKamloo | 2:15:37 | +1:05:13 | ||
1223 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | keskeytti | ||||
1214 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | keskeytti | ||||
1067 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | keskeytti | ||||
1108 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | keskeytti | ||||
1109 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | keskeytti | ||||
1002 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1055 | Martti Tytykoski | Loimaan Jankko | ei läht. | ||||
1167 | Pauli Lempa | Rasti 88 | ei läht. | ||||
1152 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1182 | Sami Levijoki | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1142 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
1205 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1206 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1215 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1184 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1185 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1218 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
1010 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1028 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | ei läht. | ||||
1006 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1080 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1029 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ei läht. | ||||
1073 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | JärlaIFOK | ei läht. | ||||
1026 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1063 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
1134 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1128 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1105 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1262 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
1154 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
1171 | Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1069 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | ei läht. | ||||
1221 | Antti Heinola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1114 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
1193 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
1219 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
1173 | Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1099 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. |