Lähtöaika | 10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:29:00 | 1:10:24 | ||
2. | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:19:00 | 1:15:31 | ||
3. | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:23:00 | 1:19:00 | ||
4. | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:22:00 | 1:19:10 | ||
5. | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 13:24:00 | 1:21:50 | ||
6. | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 13:25:00 | 1:22:37 | ||
7. | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | 13:20:00 | 1:24:30 | ||
8. | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 13:00:00 | 1:24:47 | ||
9. | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 13:12:00 | 1:27:35 | ||
10. | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:05:00 | 1:30:10 | ||
11. | Christopher Mikander | OK Orient | 13:28:00 | 1:31:15 | ||
12. | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 12:54:00 | 1:31:56 | ||
13. | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 13:21:00 | 1:33:35 | ||
14. | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 13:04:00 | 1:34:01 | ||
15. | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 13:06:00 | 1:37:41 | ||
16. | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:55:00 | 1:40:16 | ||
17. | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:11:00 | 1:43:10 | ||
18. | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:50:00 | 1:44:50 | ||
19. | Aleksi Aaltonen | Suunta-Sepot | 13:26:00 | 1:47:02 | ||
20. | Antti Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | 12:49:00 | 1:49:52 | ||
21. | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 13:07:00 | 2:00:55 | ||
22. | Jesse Heckrodt | sageKamloo | 13:02:00 | 2:15:37 | ||
Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 12:30:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 12:31:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:32:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 12:33:00 | ei läht. | |||
Matti Kivelä | Delta | 12:34:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:35:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:36:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:37:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:38:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:39:00 | keskeytti | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:40:00 | ei läht. | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | 12:41:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:42:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sami Levijoki | Delta | 12:43:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:44:00 | ei läht. | |||
Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:45:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juho-Veikko Hytönen | JärlaIFOK | 12:46:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:47:00 | ei läht. | |||
Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:48:00 | ei läht. | |||
Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | 12:51:00 | ei läht. | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:52:00 | ei läht. | |||
Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 12:53:00 | ei läht. | |||
Martti Tytykoski | Loimaan Jankko | 12:56:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:57:00 | keskeytti | |||
Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:58:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:59:00 | keskeytti | |||
Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 13:01:00 | keskeytti | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 13:03:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pauli Lempa | Rasti 88 | 13:08:00 | ei läht. | |||
Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 13:09:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mikko Vainio | Koovee | 13:10:00 | ei läht. | |||
Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:13:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Heinola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:14:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 13:16:00 | ei läht. | |||
Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 13:17:00 | keskeytti | |||
Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 13:18:00 | ei läht. | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:27:00 | ei läht. |