Lähtöaika | 11,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 13:11:00 | 1:09:54 | ||
2. | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 12:54:00 | 1:11:23 | ||
3. | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 13:05:00 | 1:12:50 | ||
4. | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:04:00 | 1:14:22 | ||
5. | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 13:15:00 | 1:15:36 | ||
6. | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:06:00 | 1:16:04 | ||
7. | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 12:56:00 | 1:16:27 | ||
8. | Juho Uotila | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 12:46:00 | 1:16:46 | ||
9. | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 13:19:00 | 1:17:18 | ||
10. | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 13:09:00 | 1:17:45 | ||
11. | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 13:00:00 | 1:18:06 | ||
12. | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:14:00 | 1:18:23 | ||
13. | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 13:10:00 | 1:18:52 | ||
14. | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:59:00 | 1:19:10 | ||
15. | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 13:16:00 | 1:19:19 | ||
16. | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:01:00 | 1:21:45 | ||
17. | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 13:12:00 | 1:22:05 | ||
18. | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 12:57:00 | 1:23:21 | ||
19. | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 13:17:00 | 1:23:24 | ||
20. | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:34:00 | 1:23:36 | ||
21. | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:49:00 | 1:23:49 | ||
22. | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:39:00 | 1:24:07 | ||
23. | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:02:00 | 1:24:51 | ||
24. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:55:00 | 1:27:00 | ||
25. | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:50:00 | 1:27:09 | ||
26. | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:47:00 | 1:27:12 | ||
27. | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:44:00 | 1:28:48 | ||
28. | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:53:00 | 1:30:22 | ||
29. | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:42:00 | 1:30:42 | ||
30. | Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | 12:30:00 | 1:34:35 | ||
31. | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:32:00 | 1:40:14 | ||
32. | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:35:00 | 1:45:58 | ||
33. | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:33:00 | 1:55:23 | ||
34. | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 12:31:00 | 1:56:18 | ||
35. | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:38:00 | 1:59:42 | ||
Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 12:36:00 | ei läht. | |||
Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:37:00 | ei läht. | |||
Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 12:40:00 | keskeytti | |||
Aku Nikander | Delta | 12:41:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:43:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:45:00 | ei läht. | |||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:48:00 | keskeytti | |||
Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:51:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:52:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:58:00 | ei läht. | |||
Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 13:03:00 | ei läht. | |||
Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 13:07:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | 13:08:00 | keskeytti | |||
Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 13:13:00 | ei läht. | |||
Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:18:00 | keskeytti |