Lähtöaika | 2,7 km |
13,8 km |
16,1 km |
16,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 10:41:00 | 12:52 (2) | 1:14:44 (1) | 1:27:34 (1) | 1:28:56 | ||
2. | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:29:00 | 12:35 (1) | 1:15:02 (2) | 1:27:47 (2) | 1:29:02 | ||
3. | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:39:00 | 13:13 (3) | 1:15:18 (3) | 1:28:45 (3) | 1:30:07 | ||
4. | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:33:00 | 14:03 (8) | 1:16:20 (4) | 1:28:58 (4) | 1:30:21 | ||
5. | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:23:00 | 13:57 (6) | 1:18:16 (5) | 1:33:04 | |||
6. | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:31:00 | 13:16 (4) | 1:18:21 (6) | 1:31:48 (5) | 1:33:13 | ||
7. | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:21:00 | 14:10 (10) | 1:18:28 (7) | 1:31:52 (6) | 1:33:17 | ||
8. | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:35:00 | 14:28 (16) | 1:19:16 (10) | 1:32:39 (7) | 1:34:03 | ||
9. | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:07:00 | 14:02 (7) | 1:18:58 (9) | 1:32:56 (9) | 1:34:18 | ||
10. | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:03:00 | 14:14 (12) | 1:18:36 (8) | 1:32:50 (8) | 1:34:24 | ||
11. | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 11:37:00 | 14:26 (14) | 1:21:01 (12) | 1:35:19 (10) | 1:36:43 | ||
12. | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 11:25:00 | 14:34 (18) | 1:20:48 (11) | 1:36:02 (11) | 1:37:27 | ||
13. | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:05:00 | 15:22 (34) | 1:21:03 (13) | 1:36:10 (12) | 1:37:40 | ||
14. | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 11:09:00 | 14:04 (9) | 1:21:59 (15) | 1:36:18 (13) | 1:37:46 | ||
15. | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:51:00 | 14:41 (22) | 1:21:26 (14) | 1:36:52 (14) | 1:38:21 | ||
16. | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:31:00 | 13:56 (5) | 1:23:42 (18) | 1:39:18 | |||
17. | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:01:00 | 14:26 (14) | 1:23:39 (17) | 1:37:53 (15) | 1:39:20 | ||
18. | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:15:00 | 15:35 (36) | 1:24:33 (23) | 1:37:58 (16) | 1:39:27 | ||
19. | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 11:13:00 | 1:23:15 (16) | 1:38:03 (17) | 1:39:31 | |||
20. | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:47:00 | 14:42 (23) | 1:24:09 (20) | 1:38:31 (18) | 1:39:57 | ||
21. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 11:19:00 | 14:53 (26) | 1:24:04 (19) | 1:39:27 (19) | 1:41:05 | ||
22. | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 10:43:00 | 14:19 (13) | 1:25:07 (24) | 1:39:38 (20) | 1:41:07 | ||
23. | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:35:00 | 16:39 (41) | 1:24:18 (22) | 1:39:48 (23) | 1:41:13 | ||
24. | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:13:00 | 14:39 (21) | 1:25:34 (27) | 1:39:45 (21) | 1:41:17 | ||
25. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 11:27:00 | 14:31 (17) | 1:24:13 (21) | 1:39:45 (21) | 1:41:18 | ||
26. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 10:29:00 | 14:44 (25) | 1:25:29 (26) | 1:39:54 (24) | 1:41:21 | ||
27. | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:59:00 | 14:42 (23) | 1:25:40 (28) | 1:39:55 (25) | 1:41:22 | ||
28. | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 10:23:00 | 15:43 (37) | 1:25:22 (25) | 1:39:59 (26) | 1:41:26 | ||
29. | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 10:45:00 | 14:54 (27) | 1:26:07 (31) | 1:40:29 (28) | 1:41:57 | ||
30. | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:19:00 | 14:59 (29) | 1:25:52 (30) | 1:40:27 (27) | 1:42:02 | ||
31. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 10:09:00 | 14:37 (20) | 1:26:11 (32) | 1:41:15 (29) | 1:42:44 | ||
32. | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:55:00 | 15:03 (31) | 1:26:21 (33) | 1:41:23 (30) | 1:42:58 | ||
33. | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:11:00 | 15:58 (38) | 1:27:38 (37) | 1:41:49 (31) | 1:43:18 | ||
34. | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:21:00 | 15:10 (32) | 1:27:02 (35) | 1:42:02 (32) | 1:43:28 | ||
35. | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 10:49:00 | 1:25:44 (29) | 1:42:21 (33) | 1:43:56 | |||
36. | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 10:53:00 | 14:12 (11) | 1:28:25 (39) | 1:42:44 (34) | 1:44:10 | ||
37. | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 10:17:00 | 16:27 (40) | 1:27:47 (38) | 1:42:49 (35) | 1:44:17 | ||
38. | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 10:33:00 | 15:02 (30) | 1:26:37 (34) | 1:42:52 (36) | 1:44:38 | ||
39. | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:11:00 | 14:34 (18) | 1:27:35 (36) | 1:44:13 (37) | 1:45:57 | ||
40. | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:07:00 | 14:58 (28) | 1:29:19 (41) | 1:45:58 (38) | 1:47:39 | ||
41. | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:05:00 | 16:53 (42) | 1:29:18 (40) | 1:46:52 (39) | 1:48:34 | ||
42. | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:01:00 | 18:13 (44) | 1:32:11 (44) | 1:47:50 (40) | 1:49:27 | ||
42. | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 10:15:00 | 16:02 (39) | 1:31:39 (43) | 1:47:55 (41) | 1:49:27 | ||
44. | Ville Repo | Hiisirasti | 10:25:00 | 15:11 (33) | 1:29:48 (42) | 1:48:49 (42) | 1:50:27 | ||
45. | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 10:03:00 | 17:03 (43) | 1:35:07 (47) | 1:49:51 (43) | 1:51:16 | ||
46. | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:27:00 | 18:58 (45) | 1:33:39 (46) | 1:50:17 (44) | 1:51:55 | ||
47. | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 10:37:00 | 15:27 (35) | 1:32:51 (45) | 1:52:25 (45) | 1:54:06 | ||
Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:39:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:57:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:17:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:41:00 | keskeytti |