Lähtöaika | 2,5 km |
11,9 km |
12,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 11:39:00 | 13:18 (1) | 1:08:53 (1) | 1:10:13 | ||
2. | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 11:49:00 | 14:26 (6) | 1:12:01 (3) | 1:13:17 | ||
3. | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:43:00 | 14:20 (5) | 1:12:00 (2) | 1:13:25 | ||
4. | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:41:00 | 14:14 (4) | 1:13:55 (4) | 1:15:17 | ||
5. | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 11:31:00 | 14:03 (3) | 1:15:22 (5) | 1:16:49 | ||
6. | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:37:00 | 13:39 (2) | 1:15:59 (6) | 1:17:29 | ||
7. | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:45:00 | 15:33 (15) | 1:17:35 | |||
8. | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:55:00 | 15:31 (14) | 1:16:12 (7) | 1:17:41 | ||
9. | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 11:21:00 | 14:56 (11) | 1:17:14 (8) | 1:18:39 | ||
10. | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 11:07:00 | 14:32 (7) | 1:18:24 (9) | 1:19:52 | ||
11. | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 11:35:00 | 14:47 (9) | 1:20:04 (10) | 1:21:42 | ||
12. | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 11:25:00 | 14:48 (10) | 1:20:50 (11) | 1:22:24 | ||
13. | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:51:00 | 16:32 (22) | 1:21:11 (12) | 1:23:00 | ||
14. | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 11:29:00 | 14:33 (8) | 1:21:58 (13) | 1:23:30 | ||
15. | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 11:03:00 | 20:11 (32) | 1:22:23 (14) | 1:23:51 | ||
16. | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 11:17:00 | 16:40 (23) | 1:23:46 (15) | 1:25:14 | ||
17. | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 11:13:00 | 16:11 (19) | 1:24:06 (16) | 1:25:35 | ||
18. | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:05:00 | 15:40 (17) | 1:24:43 (17) | 1:26:19 | ||
19. | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:27:00 | 18:23 (31) | 1:24:43 (17) | 1:26:21 | ||
20. | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 11:23:00 | 15:29 (13) | 1:24:59 (19) | 1:26:27 | ||
21. | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 11:19:00 | 15:08 (12) | 1:25:46 (20) | 1:27:23 | ||
22. | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:33:00 | 15:46 (18) | 1:26:40 (21) | 1:28:37 | ||
23. | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 11:09:00 | 1:28:26 (22) | 1:30:03 | |||
24. | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 11:01:00 | 18:20 (29) | 1:28:45 (23) | 1:30:21 | ||
25. | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 10:43:00 | 21:32 (33) | 1:28:59 (24) | 1:30:37 | ||
26. | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 10:41:00 | 16:22 (21) | 1:29:20 (25) | 1:30:54 | ||
27. | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 10:47:00 | 16:14 (20) | 1:30:42 (27) | 1:32:21 | ||
28. | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 11:47:00 | 18:02 (28) | 1:30:41 (26) | 1:32:22 | ||
29. | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:53:00 | 17:37 (27) | 1:31:14 (28) | 1:33:03 | ||
30. | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:31:00 | 17:04 (26) | 1:34:10 (29) | 1:35:49 | ||
31. | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 11:15:00 | 15:37 (16) | 1:36:49 (30) | 1:38:38 | ||
32. | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:39:00 | 18:20 (29) | 1:38:46 (31) | 1:40:25 | ||
33. | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 10:35:00 | 16:51 (25) | 1:39:51 (32) | 1:41:18 | ||
34. | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 10:33:00 | 16:49 (24) | 1:43:04 (33) | 1:45:05 | ||
35. | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 10:59:00 | 27:41 (34) | 1:52:45 (34) | 1:54:27 | ||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 10:37:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Eero Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | 10:45:00 | hylätty | |||||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:49:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 10:57:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:11:00 | keskeytti |