Lähtöaika | 2,5 km |
9,9 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 11:38:00 | 15:25 (3) | 1:05:14 (1) | 1:06:41 | ||
2. | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 11:20:00 | 15:41 (5) | 1:05:54 (2) | 1:07:20 | ||
3. | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:34:00 | 15:29 (4) | 1:06:14 (3) | 1:07:40 | ||
4. | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 11:32:00 | 17:24 (14) | 1:07:06 (4) | 1:08:20 | ||
5. | Tomi Närvä | Delta | 11:30:00 | 15:19 (2) | 1:07:53 (5) | 1:09:23 | ||
6. | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 11:36:00 | 16:27 (7) | 1:08:40 (6) | 1:10:04 | ||
7. | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 11:28:00 | 16:16 (6) | 1:11:04 (7) | 1:12:32 | ||
8. | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 11:00:00 | 17:34 (16) | 1:11:11 (8) | 1:12:43 | ||
9. | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:24:00 | 16:45 (9) | 1:12:00 (9) | 1:13:17 | ||
10. | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 10:50:00 | 17:10 (12) | 1:12:32 (10) | 1:14:07 | ||
11. | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:10:00 | 16:47 (10) | 1:12:40 (11) | 1:14:13 | ||
12. | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:22:00 | 17:57 (21) | 1:12:49 (12) | 1:14:25 | ||
13. | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | 11:26:00 | 16:27 (7) | 1:13:00 (13) | 1:14:26 | ||
14. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:04:00 | 17:44 (19) | 1:14:29 (14) | 1:16:07 | ||
15. | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 10:36:00 | 19:14 (25) | 1:14:55 (15) | 1:16:35 | ||
16. | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 10:44:00 | 17:39 (18) | 1:15:47 (16) | 1:17:38 | ||
17. | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 10:40:00 | 17:35 (17) | 1:16:23 (17) | 1:18:05 | ||
18. | Antti Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 10:54:00 | 18:00 (22) | 1:17:15 (18) | 1:18:55 | ||
19. | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:14:00 | 16:55 (11) | 1:17:53 (19) | 1:19:28 | ||
20. | Juha Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:02:00 | 18:47 (24) | 1:20:41 (20) | 1:22:08 | ||
21. | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:56:00 | 17:56 (20) | 1:21:12 (21) | 1:22:51 | ||
22. | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 11:18:00 | 22:57 (33) | 1:21:28 (22) | 1:23:05 | ||
23. | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:38:00 | 19:32 (27) | 1:21:35 (24) | 1:23:13 | ||
24. | Joonas Niinimäki | Lynx | 10:48:00 | 19:18 (26) | 1:21:31 (23) | 1:23:14 | ||
25. | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 11:08:00 | 20:09 (30) | 1:21:49 (25) | 1:23:28 | ||
26. | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:34:00 | 19:54 (28) | 1:22:26 (26) | 1:24:01 | ||
27. | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 11:16:00 | 20:06 (29) | 1:23:10 (27) | 1:24:47 | ||
28. | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 10:52:00 | 18:22 (23) | 1:24:03 (28) | 1:26:03 | ||
29. | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:46:00 | 1:28:00 (29) | 1:29:38 | |||
30. | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:12:00 | 17:19 (13) | 1:29:45 (30) | 1:31:32 | ||
31. | Matias Lund | IF Femman | 10:32:00 | 15:16 (1) | 1:32:59 (31) | 1:34:35 | ||
32. | Vili Valjakka | Navi | 10:30:00 | 17:29 (15) | 1:36:44 | |||
33. | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 10:28:00 | 20:58 (31) | 1:35:04 (32) | 1:37:03 | ||
34. | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:58:00 | 25:39 (35) | 1:39:04 (33) | 1:40:52 | ||
35. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 10:42:00 | 22:59 (34) | 1:44:22 (34) | 1:46:27 | ||
36. | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 10:24:00 | 28:51 (37) | 1:47:10 (35) | 1:49:06 | ||
37. | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 10:26:00 | 28:41 (36) | 1:48:57 (36) | 1:50:51 | ||
38. | Ville Hiltunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:22:00 | 22:46 (32) | 1:55:33 (37) | 1:57:24 | ||
Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 10:20:00 | hylätty | |||||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:06:00 | hylätty |