1 | 344 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 37:37 | |||
2 | 337 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 38:34 | +57 | ||
3 | 339 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 38:50 | +1:13 | ||
4 | 336 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:31 | +2:54 | ||
5 | 343 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 40:51 | +3:14 | ||
6 | 340 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 41:25 | +3:48 | ||
7 | 334 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 41:50 | +4:13 | ||
8 | 338 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 41:51 | +4:14 | ||
9 | 342 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:05 | +4:28 | ||
10 | 316 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 42:50 | +5:13 | ||
11 | 320 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 43:09 | +5:32 | ||
12 | 318 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 43:57 | +6:20 | ||
13 | 333 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 44:07 | +6:30 | ||
14 | 332 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:09 | +6:32 | ||
15 | 324 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:45 | +7:08 | ||
16 | 335 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 44:54 | +7:17 | ||
17 | 327 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:12 | +7:35 | ||
18 | 330 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 45:32 | +7:55 | ||
328 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:32 | +7:55 | |||
20 | 307 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:44 | +8:07 | ||
21 | 312 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:51 | +8:14 | ||
22 | 319 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 45:55 | +8:18 | ||
23 | 331 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 46:22 | +8:45 | ||
24 | 326 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 46:25 | +8:48 | ||
25 | 306 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 46:34 | +8:57 | ||
26 | 329 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:20 | +9:43 | ||
27 | 311 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:27 | +10:50 | ||
28 | 325 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 48:51 | +11:14 | ||
29 | 317 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 49:06 | +11:29 | ||
30 | 323 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:29 | +11:52 | ||
31 | 309 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 50:45 | +13:08 | ||
322 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:45 | +13:08 | |||
33 | 313 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:36 | +14:59 | ||
34 | 315 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | 54:49 | +17:12 | ||
35 | 305 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:38 | +18:01 | ||
36 | 341 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 56:31 | +18:54 | ||
37 | 314 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 57:30 | +19:53 | ||
38 | 321 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:02:12 | +24:35 |