1 | 344 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 58:00 | |||
2 | 337 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 1:03:16 | +5:16 | ||
3 | 336 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:57 | +5:57 | ||
4 | 339 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:04:12 | +6:12 | ||
5 | 340 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:46 | +6:46 | ||
6 | 342 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:47 | +6:47 | ||
7 | 343 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +7:03 | ||
8 | 334 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 1:06:43 | +8:43 | ||
9 | 338 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 1:07:08 | +9:08 | ||
10 | 316 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:07:17 | +9:17 | ||
11 | 318 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 1:07:49 | +9:49 | ||
12 | 332 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:02 | +10:02 | ||
13 | 320 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 1:09:10 | +11:10 | ||
14 | 335 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:33 | +11:33 | ||
15 | 333 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 1:10:42 | +12:42 | ||
16 | 307 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:11:05 | +13:05 | ||
17 | 330 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:11:16 | +13:16 | ||
18 | 328 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:11:26 | +13:26 | ||
19 | 312 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:11 | +14:11 | ||
20 | 306 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:44 | +14:44 | ||
21 | 324 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:17 | +15:17 | ||
22 | 331 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 1:13:36 | +15:36 | ||
23 | 311 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:15:02 | +17:02 | ||
24 | 319 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 1:15:43 | +17:43 | ||
25 | 326 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 1:15:47 | +17:47 | ||
26 | 317 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 1:16:05 | +18:05 | ||
27 | 327 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:34 | +18:34 | ||
28 | 325 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 1:18:32 | +20:32 | ||
29 | 322 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:03 | +21:03 | ||
30 | 323 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:38 | +21:38 | ||
31 | 341 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 1:20:12 | +22:12 | ||
32 | 309 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:21:17 | +23:17 | ||
33 | 329 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:21:35 | +23:35 | ||
34 | 314 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:22:19 | +24:19 | ||
35 | 313 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:23:50 | +25:50 | ||
36 | 315 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | 1:24:36 | +26:36 | ||
37 | 305 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:11 | +27:11 | ||
38 | 321 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:32:37 | +34:37 | ||
310 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | keskeytti | ||||
308 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | ei läht. |