Lähtöaika | 4,7 km |
7,3 km |
7,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 11:57:00 | 37:37 (1) | 56:22 (1) | 58:00 | ||
2. | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 11:36:00 | 38:34 (2) | 1:01:23 (2) | 1:03:16 | ||
3. | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:33:00 | 40:31 (4) | 1:02:02 (3) | 1:03:57 | ||
4. | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:42:00 | 38:50 (3) | 1:02:18 (4) | 1:04:12 | ||
5. | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 11:45:00 | 41:25 (6) | 1:02:49 (5) | 1:04:46 | ||
6. | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:51:00 | 42:05 (9) | 1:02:58 (6) | 1:04:47 | ||
7. | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:54:00 | 40:51 (5) | 1:03:18 (7) | 1:05:03 | ||
8. | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 11:27:00 | 41:50 (7) | 1:04:51 (8) | 1:06:43 | ||
9. | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 11:39:00 | 41:51 (8) | 1:05:10 (9) | 1:07:08 | ||
10. | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 10:33:00 | 42:50 (10) | 1:05:35 (10) | 1:07:17 | ||
11. | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 10:39:00 | 43:57 (12) | 1:05:44 (11) | 1:07:49 | ||
12. | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:21:00 | 44:09 (14) | 1:06:07 (12) | 1:08:02 | ||
13. | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 10:45:00 | 43:09 (11) | 1:07:02 (13) | 1:09:10 | ||
14. | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 11:30:00 | 44:54 (16) | 1:07:33 (14) | 1:09:33 | ||
15. | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 11:24:00 | 44:07 (13) | 1:08:34 (15) | 1:10:42 | ||
16. | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:06:00 | 45:44 (20) | 1:09:01 (16) | 1:11:05 | ||
17. | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:15:00 | 45:32 (18) | 1:09:20 (17) | 1:11:16 | ||
18. | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:09:00 | 45:32 (18) | 1:11:26 | |||
19. | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:21:00 | 45:51 (21) | 1:10:01 (18) | 1:12:11 | ||
20. | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 10:03:00 | 46:34 (25) | 1:10:45 (19) | 1:12:44 | ||
21. | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:57:00 | 44:45 (15) | 1:11:21 (20) | 1:13:17 | ||
22. | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 11:18:00 | 46:22 (23) | 1:11:37 (21) | 1:13:36 | ||
23. | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:18:00 | 48:27 (27) | 1:13:06 (22) | 1:15:02 | ||
24. | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 10:42:00 | 45:55 (22) | 1:15:43 | |||
25. | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 11:03:00 | 46:25 (24) | 1:13:15 (23) | 1:15:47 | ||
26. | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 10:36:00 | 49:06 (29) | 1:13:42 (24) | 1:16:05 | ||
27. | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:06:00 | 45:12 (17) | 1:14:25 (25) | 1:16:34 | ||
28. | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 11:00:00 | 48:51 (28) | 1:16:12 (26) | 1:18:32 | ||
29. | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:51:00 | 50:45 (31) | 1:17:06 (27) | 1:19:03 | ||
30. | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:54:00 | 49:29 (30) | 1:17:39 (28) | 1:19:38 | ||
31. | Anna Närhi | Delta | 11:48:00 | 56:31 (36) | 1:18:09 (29) | 1:20:12 | ||
32. | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:12:00 | 50:45 (31) | 1:19:14 (30) | 1:21:17 | ||
33. | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:12:00 | 47:20 (26) | 1:19:23 (31) | 1:21:35 | ||
34. | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 10:27:00 | 57:30 (37) | 1:20:20 (32) | 1:22:19 | ||
35. | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:24:00 | 52:36 (33) | 1:21:26 (33) | 1:23:50 | ||
36. | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | 10:30:00 | 54:49 (34) | 1:22:00 (34) | 1:24:36 | ||
37. | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:00:00 | 55:38 (35) | 1:22:43 (35) | 1:25:11 | ||
38. | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 10:48:00 | 1:02:12 (38) | 1:30:25 (36) | 1:32:37 | ||
Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:09:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 10:15:00 | keskeytti |