Lähtöaika | 5,2 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:56:00 | 40:13 (1) | 41:51 | ||
2. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:53:00 | 44:07 (2) | 45:50 | ||
3. | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:50:00 | 44:27 (3) | 46:12 | ||
4. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:50:00 | 47:42 (4) | 49:44 | ||
5. | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:59:00 | 49:34 (5) | 51:19 | ||
6. | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 10:53:00 | 52:30 (6) | 54:26 | ||
7. | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:05:00 | 54:07 (7) | 56:05 | ||
8. | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 11:02:00 | 54:09 (8) | 56:08 | ||
9. | Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:44:00 | 54:48 (9) | 56:39 | ||
10. | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:41:00 | 55:04 (10) | 57:11 | ||
11. | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | 11:35:00 | 55:50 (11) | 57:34 | ||
12. | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 11:38:00 | 56:22 (12) | 58:07 | ||
13. | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 11:47:00 | 57:39 (16) | 59:29 | ||
14. | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:26:00 | 57:23 (14) | 59:36 | ||
15. | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:14:00 | 57:09 (13) | 59:41 | ||
16. | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 10:41:00 | 58:01 (17) | 1:00:17 | ||
17. | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 10:23:00 | 57:35 (15) | 1:00:24 | ||
18. | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 11:17:00 | 1:00:30 (18) | 1:02:24 | ||
19. | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 11:20:00 | 1:00:30 (18) | 1:02:37 | ||
20. | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 11:26:00 | 1:00:35 (20) | 1:02:46 | ||
21. | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 10:59:00 | 1:01:41 (21) | 1:03:36 | ||
22. | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:11:00 | 1:03:00 (23) | 1:04:55 | ||
23. | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:29:00 | 1:02:49 (22) | 1:05:02 | ||
24. | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:14:00 | 1:03:27 (24) | 1:05:19 | ||
25. | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 10:05:00 | 1:05:05 (25) | 1:07:22 | ||
26. | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 10:38:00 | 1:05:28 (26) | 1:07:31 | ||
27. | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:47:00 | 1:06:06 (27) | 1:08:21 | ||
28. | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 10:35:00 | 1:08:18 (28) | 1:10:20 | ||
29. | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 10:17:00 | 1:09:07 (29) | 1:11:10 | ||
30. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:08:00 | 1:09:28 (30) | 1:11:21 | ||
31. | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:32:00 | 1:11:03 (31) | 1:13:02 | ||
32. | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:23:00 | 1:11:35 (32) | 1:13:35 | ||
33. | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:20:00 | 1:11:57 (33) | 1:14:11 | ||
34. | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 10:56:00 | 1:18:04 (34) | 1:20:03 | ||
35. | Nuppu Lamminpää | OK Orient | 10:02:00 | 1:20:06 (35) | 1:22:32 | ||
36. | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:08:00 | 1:24:04 (36) | 1:26:27 | ||
Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:11:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:29:00 | hylätty | ||||
Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:32:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:44:00 | keskeytti |