Lähtöaika | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:44 | |
2. | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:32 | |
3. | Hannu Karila | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:57 | |
4. | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | |
5. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:00 | |
6. | Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:23 | |
6. | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:23 | |
8. | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:36 | |
9. | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:42 | |
10. | Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:59 | |
11. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:02 | |
12. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:37 | |
13. | Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:39 | |
14. | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | |
15. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:09 | |
16. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:12 | |
17. | Eero Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 | |
18. | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 | |
19. | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:17 | |
20. | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 | |
21. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 | |
22. | Jorma Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:44 | |
23. | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:45 | |
24. | Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:20 | |
25. | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:06 | |
26. | Juha Tolppi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:16 | |
27. | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 | |
28. | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:13 | |
29. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 | |
30. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:27 | |
31. | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:31 | |
32. | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 | |
33. | Markku Tolonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 | |
34. | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:34 | |
35. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:49 | |
36. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:24 | |
37. | Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:38 | |
38. | Lauri Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:46 | |
39. | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:15 | |
40. | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:41 | |
41. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:46 | |
Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |