Lähtöaika | 2,5 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (1) | 22:22 | |
2. | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:25 (2) | 23:44 | |
3. | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:34 (4) | 25:32 | |
4. | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (3) | 25:51 | |
5. | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:47 (5) | 26:56 | |
6. | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:51 (6) | 27:08 | |
7. | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:02 (7) | 29:37 | |
8. | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:15 (8) | 29:51 | |
9. | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:28 (9) | 30:00 | |
10. | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:35 (10) | 30:12 | |
11. | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:49 (11) | 30:33 | |
12. | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:29 (12) | 30:38 | |
13. | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:53 (13) | 31:08 | |
14. | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:59 (14) | 31:18 | |
15. | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:32 (15) | 32:36 | |
16. | Aapo Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 (16) | 32:48 | |
17. | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:11 (17) | 33:53 | |
18. | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (18) | 34:37 | |
19. | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:16 (19) | 35:00 | |
20. | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:39 (20) | 35:49 | |
21. | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:40 (21) | 35:55 | |
22. | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (23) | 36:13 | |
23. | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (22) | 36:15 | |
24. | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (23) | 36:35 | |
25. | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:44 (25) | 37:19 | |
26. | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:45 (26) | 37:29 | |
27. | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 (27) | 37:47 | |
28. | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:05 (28) | 38:35 | |
29. | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:51 (29) | 39:21 | |
30. | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:04 (30) | 39:41 | |
31. | Henri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:30 (31) | 41:03 | |
32. | Johannes Kurula | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:33 (32) | 41:23 | |
33. | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (33) | 41:24 | |
34. | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:04 (34) | 45:19 | |
35. | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:16 (35) | 48:01 | |
36. | Jani Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (36) | 58:19 | |
Mikael Smart | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Markus Arvola | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |