Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:08 (1) | 26:29 | |
2. | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:42 (2) | 27:12 | |
3. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:13 (3) | 28:19 | |
4. | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:11 (4) | 28:57 | |
5. | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:39 (6) | 30:27 | |
6. | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:26 (5) | 30:29 | |
7. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:41 (7) | 31:33 | |
8. | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:08 (8) | 32:39 | |
9. | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:29 (10) | 32:50 | |
10. | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (9) | 33:18 | |
11. | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:05 (12) | 34:11 | |
12. | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:55 (11) | 34:15 | |
13. | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:05 (13) | 34:50 | |
14. | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:40 (15) | 35:49 | |
15. | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:36 (14) | 35:55 | |
16. | Teija Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:48 (16) | 36:34 | |
17. | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:07 (18) | 36:49 | |
18. | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:51 (17) | 37:00 | |
19. | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:36 (19) | 37:19 | |
20. | Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:57 (21) | 38:56 | |
21. | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:53 (20) | 40:02 | |
22. | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:59 (22) | 40:27 | |
23. | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:50 (23) | 40:37 | |
24. | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:54 (25) | 42:29 | |
25. | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 (24) | 43:18 | |
26. | Tiina Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:21 (26) | 44:53 | |
27. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:19 (27) | 49:11 | |
28. | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 (28) | 1:03:49 | |
Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |