269 | Mika Ahonen | Askola | M | 12:10:00 | |
271 | Vesa Laurila | Zeus | M | 12:10:00 | |
272 | Vesa Lempiö | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
273 | Timo Perkola | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | M | 12:10:00 | |
275 | Aki Laine | Vantaa | M | 12:10:00 | |
276 | Eero Peltonen | Mäntsälän urheilijat | M | 12:10:00 | |
277 | Juha Lassila | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
279 | Peter Selin | Lohja | M | 12:10:00 | |
281 | Antti Keurulainen | Espoo | M | 12:10:00 | |
282 | Risto Yläoutinen | Korso | M | 12:10:00 | |
283 | Vesa Kunnari | Tuusula | M | 12:10:00 | |
285 | Joni Palomäki | Nokia MTB | M | 12:10:00 | |
286 | Panu Kuhlberg | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
290 | Kai Patjas | Iitti | M | 12:10:00 | |
291 | Kauko Patjas | Herrala | M | 12:10:00 | |
292 | Tuomas Uski | Hamina | M | 12:10:00 | |
293 | Juho Kallio | Hamina | M | 12:10:00 | |
294 | Janne Grön | Vantaa | M40 | 12:10:00 | |
295 | Jari Lainpelto | Ausgezeichnet-Klub | M | 12:10:00 | |
296 | Toni Ranta | Kouvola | m | 12:10:00 | |
297 | Jussi Hakanen | PPP-97 | M | 12:10:00 | |
298 | Mika Haaja | Lappeenranta | M | 12:10:00 | |
316 | Mika Rauha | Tuusula | M | 12:10:00 | |
317 | Tapio Pelkonen | Tawast CC | M | 12:10:00 | |
318 | Pasi Pohjola | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
319 | Aki Laine | Vantaa | M | 12:10:00 | |
320 | Ossi Vuola | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
321 | Samuli Vanne | Espoo | M | 12:10:00 | |
322 | Jaakko Suomu | Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola | M | 12:10:00 | |
323 | Niclas Sundström | Espoo | M | 12:10:00 | |
324 | Rami Sjöqvist | Team Suolakurkku | M | 12:10:00 | |
325 | Markus Sipilä | Vantaa | M | 12:10:00 | |
326 | Juha Seppälä | PeeTeecom | M | 12:10:00 | |
327 | Mika Salo | Vihdin Viesti | M | 12:10:00 | |
328 | Jari Reinikainen | Fitventures | M | 12:10:00 | |
329 | Jari Pelkonen | Vantaa | M | 12:10:00 | |
330 | Kimmo Pekkola | Espoo | M | 12:10:00 | |
331 | Jouni Okkonen | Riihimäki | M | 12:10:00 | |
332 | Kim Norrgård | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
333 | Antti Markkanen | M | 12:10:00 | ||
334 | Ari Lappi | Korson Kaiku | M | 12:10:00 | |
335 | Vesa Lainpelto | Ausgezeichnet-Klub | M | 12:10:00 | |
336 | Mika Kähkönen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | M | 12:10:00 | |
337 | Thomas Kolster | Espoo | M | 12:10:00 | |
338 | Kimmo Kattelus | PPP-97 | M | 12:10:00 | |
339 | Keijo Kattelus | PPP-97 | M | 12:10:00 | |
340 | Tommi Kajasoja | MainPart | M | 12:10:00 | |
341 | Juha Juosila | Vantaa | M | 12:10:00 | |
342 | Mikael Hautamäki | Helsinki | M | 12:10:00 | |
343 | Mika Eskelinen | Nurmijärvi | M | 12:10:00 | |
344 | Matti Ahtosalo | Tuusula | M | 12:10:00 | |
345 | Mika Ahola | Lahti | M | 12:10:00 | |
346 | Ildar Islamgazin | Pietari | M | 12:10:00 | |
347 | Sergey Mukhortov | Pietari | M | 12:10:00 | |
348 | Pavel Shukin | Pietari | M | 12:10:00 | |
349 | Anton Davidov | Pietari | M | 12:10:00 | |
350 | Evgeny Kravchenko | M | 12:10:00 |