1 | 2553 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 23:00 | |||
2 | 2549 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:23 | +23 | ||
3 | 2539 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 23:45 | +45 | ||
4 | 2552 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 23:59 | +59 | ||
5 | 2547 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:30 | +1:30 | ||
6 | 2548 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:36 | +1:36 | ||
7 | 2542 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:46 | +1:46 | ||
8 | 2540 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 24:58 | +1:58 | ||
9 | 2546 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 25:26 | +2:26 | ||
10 | 2543 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:28 | +2:28 | ||
11 | 2537 | Katja Rodionova | Pargas IF | 25:38 | +2:38 | ||
12 | 2545 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 25:47 | +2:47 | ||
13 | 2538 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:57 | +2:57 | ||
14 | 2544 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 25:59 | +2:59 | ||
15 | 2541 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 26:00 | +3:00 | ||
16 | 2534 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 26:23 | +3:23 | ||
17 | 2533 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 27:33 | +4:33 | ||
18 | 2507 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 28:18 | +5:18 | ||
19 | 2535 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 28:27 | +5:27 | ||
20 | 2530 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | 28:49 | +5:49 | ||
21 | 2500 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | 28:52 | +5:52 | ||
22 | 2514 | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | 29:02 | +6:02 | ||
23 | 2525 | Matleena Mannelin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:26 | +6:26 | ||
24 | 2520 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 29:43 | +6:43 | ||
25 | 2513 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 29:56 | +6:56 | ||
26 | 2522 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 30:37 | +7:37 | ||
27 | 2528 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:44 | +7:44 | ||
28 | 2512 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:54 | +7:54 | ||
29 | 2509 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 32:38 | +9:38 | ||
2519 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:38 | +9:38 | |||
31 | 2517 | Saana Orkola | Delta | 32:41 | +9:41 | ||
32 | 2526 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:19 | +10:19 | ||
33 | 2518 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 33:33 | +10:33 | ||
34 | 2521 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 34:27 | +11:27 | ||
35 | 2511 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 34:58 | +11:58 | ||
36 | 2510 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:59 | +11:59 | ||
37 | 2505 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:06 | +12:06 | ||
38 | 2515 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | 35:42 | +12:42 | ||
39 | 2527 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 35:52 | +12:52 | ||
40 | 2532 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:53 | +12:53 | ||
41 | 2504 | Adele Puusalu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:24 | +13:24 | ||
42 | 2503 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 37:56 | +14:56 | ||
43 | 2516 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 38:48 | +15:48 | ||
44 | 2506 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:00 | +16:00 | ||
45 | 2501 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | SK Pohjantähti | 52:20 | +29:20 | ||
46 | 2502 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 59:30 | +36:30 | ||
2531 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | hylätty | ||||
2524 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | hylätty | ||||
2550 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
2529 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2523 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
2554 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
2536 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
2551 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
2508 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | ei läht. |