Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv2

B-LYHYT

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Olavi Lakanen Perhki    11:49:20   31:07  
2.   Alevtina Marycheva SneGoVik O  RUS  12:47:47   36:43  
3.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi IKNJ    11:04:34   37:12  
4.   Aino Tolkkinen SoJy    12:17:23   39:52  
5.   Hanna Lavikainen KangSK    13:41:26   40:11  
6.   Maija Blomqvist KS    13:44:53   41:08  
7.   Mikko Vaismaa     12:54:54   41:12  
8.   Teuvo Riissanen KR    13:29:37   42:13  
9.   Timo Koponen Raspi    10:50:58   43:29  
10.   Maarit Kerkkonen Jrv    10:16:10   44:30  
11.   Päivi Pitkänen JRV    10:16:11   44:32  
12.   Karoliina Tiuraniemi YKV    13:56:36   44:44  
13.   Mira Lehtoranta OH    13:40:55   45:12  
14.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki PR    12:39:00   45:36  
15.   Helina Kärner Estonia    13:40:18   45:40  
16.   Matti Heikinheimo HS    10:46:09   45:55  
17.   Heimo Fiskaali PerhKi    12:10:15   46:06  
18.   Marjaliisa Mähönen     13:39:32   46:11  
19.   Paula Savolainen Siira    11:22:06   46:50  
20.   Maippi Antikainen Tus    10:57:47   47:09  
21.   Pertti Sainio     10:48:11   47:13  
22.   Rauno Hakala EE    11:09:42   47:26  
23.   Pia Westerberg Vipa    13:04:48   47:36  
24.   Sari Nissilä Vetu    12:58:02   47:59  
25.   Heidi Kerkola SUOMI    13:07:25   48:06  
25.   Jarkko Kerkola TP    13:07:25   48:06  
27.   Mikko Malinen LHR    11:30:25   48:20  
28.   Pauli Kleemola Pihkan    12:48:17   48:33  
29.   Anne Kahelin S-JKL    11:34:49   48:45  
30.   Reijo Kuusela     11:12:20   49:18  
31.   Aapo Kerkkonen Jrv    11:26:54   49:53  
32.   Pauli Hantula KeuKi    11:26:55   50:04  
33.   Jarmo Siivari IKNV    11:32:03   50:20  
34.   Päivi Alakuijala     11:26:15   50:32  
35.   Mari Mäkelä MS Parma    10:16:39   51:07  
36.   Jaana Puranen Koovee    11:30:18   51:26  
37.   Sirpa Annala HS    10:00:33   52:06  
38.   Tuula Elovaara Hls    12:33:25   52:21  
39.   Jukka Virtanen     11:12:24   53:11  
40.   Irmeli Laine Delta    11:44:29   53:41  
41.   Katariina Kannus KangSK    10:41:02   54:00  
42.   Jarkko Birling TeuRi    12:06:53   54:04  
43.   Saana Taimisto MS Parma    13:57:26   54:07  
44.   Irmeli Savolainen     11:16:09   54:18  
45.   yngve Jern IF Femman    10:00:49   54:56  
46.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola HiKi    11:36:18   55:34  
47.   Ville Lindholm PerhKi    11:34:08   55:37  
48.   Tytti Hartimo Esak    10:46:39   55:53  
49.   Kaj Kyckling     13:52:10   56:09  
50.   Jerker Fagerholm KarjUra    12:12:05   56:18  
51.   Satu Hakola Kauwi    12:23:36   56:45  
52.   Mikko Suntioinen KARA    11:36:56   57:30  
53.   Mikko Rytkönen Ka-Ra    11:36:51   57:34  
54.   Elena Dobritskaya   RUS  12:37:37   57:43  
54.   Timo Tuominen VaRa    13:25:43   57:43  
56.   Tomi Kemppainen     10:04:42   57:46  
57.   Jukka Nieminen AOK    13:16:30   57:51  
58.   Tiina Haarlaa HS    13:22:59   58:20  
59.   Anne Pannula     11:23:25   58:26  
60.   Päivi Rintala TeuRi    13:13:41   58:49  
61.   Pasi Himilä KaRa    13:09:44   58:51  
62.   Heli Haakana Essu    11:32:28   59:18  
63.   Aija Karelo     11:35:46   59:39  
64.   Igor Boliotov   Rus  11:14:24   59:40  
65.   Maaria Koskinen Sasu    12:43:31   1:00:26  
66.   Eero Vuorinen LHR    11:28:48   1:00:37  
67.   Harri Kittilä TeuRi    12:06:58   1:01:00  
68.   Paula Kuuppelomäki     13:13:24   1:01:25  
69.   Matti Aho L-LL    10:34:21   1:01:33  
70.   Merja Touru ValSU    12:08:39   1:01:37  
71.   Marjo Haaranen ILU    10:19:02   1:02:02  
72.   Tuula Volotinen ILU    10:18:58   1:02:07  
73.   Eliisa Lindholm Perhki    10:21:20   1:02:08  
74.   Matti Lindholm Perhki    10:21:21   1:02:25  
75.   Jenni Lainekivi     12:14:38   1:02:42  
76.   Aino Loimu     11:38:24   1:02:58  
77.   Ari Luostarinen     13:21:15   1:03:21  
78.   Pirjo Nurminen AngA    12:14:37   1:03:31  
79.   Vesa Pajuoja Essu    10:30:11   1:03:51  
80.   Jari Lindroth     13:58:51   1:04:18  
81.   Maria Kivilahti-Louhi HS    13:25:29   1:04:21  
82.   Marjanne Summanen RR    11:20:16   1:05:59  
83.   Leila Pohjola Lynx    12:35:17   1:06:39  
84.   Arvi Suvanto     12:32:09   1:06:50  
85.   Anneli Miettinen HyRa    12:31:25   1:06:54  
86.   Veli-Matti Ojanen Laihlu    13:51:36   1:07:08  
87.   Jouni Simola LHR    11:09:47   1:07:43  
88.   Sari Valorinta Pirhi    11:25:20   1:08:00  
89.   Niina Björkgård KOS    11:56:47   1:08:16  
90.   Hannu Vuorinen KH-Maakk    11:27:24   1:08:24  
91.   Katri Kanste PeRa    11:30:03   1:08:39  
92.   Stefan Nylander     11:57:32   1:09:20  
93.   Irma Laakkio AngA    11:00:39   1:09:22  
94.   Tiina,Jyrki Isolähteenmäki Iknv    10:31:18   1:09:30  
95.   Tuula Koistinen VaRa    11:55:15   1:09:55  
96.   Ieva Limbena   LAT  11:20:48   1:10:47  
97.   Kenneth Weber KarjUra    10:53:03   1:11:04  
98.   Camp Julia Von Espoon Aki    10:10:36   1:12:10  
99.   Andrey Shestakov Skrum  RUS  12:36:16   1:12:25  
100.   Jaakko Mikkonen L-US    10:31:53   1:12:47  
101.   Tuomo Gustafsson     10:22:51   1:14:26  
102.   Tuija Lindroth AR    11:26:26   1:14:52  
103.   Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi KyRa    12:56:27   1:15:16  
104.   Niko Nordlund HPV    13:23:23   1:15:42  
105.   Päivi Kattelus LapVi    12:20:52   1:15:47  
106.   Kirsimarja Alanen RAN    11:47:32   1:16:41  
107.   Päivi Kuuppelomäki HPV    13:23:23   1:16:59  
108.   Anne Onnela LapVe    12:37:13   1:17:23  
109.   Sari Häkkinen Sapu    10:58:44   1:17:27  
110.   Susanna Mäki SaHa    12:06:33   1:18:48  
111.   Ulla Mannonen     10:32:11   1:20:36  
112.   Aimo Toivo HIS    11:09:21   1:20:59  
113.   Pirkko Varho     13:17:34   1:22:07  
114.   Edd Grahn NOK    12:40:13   1:22:46  
115.   Pirjo Haapanen Uskelan Ur    10:12:00   1:24:36  
115.   Airi Mäkinen Lisk.Urh    10:12:03   1:24:36  
117.   Mika Leipijärvi     10:48:10   1:27:45  
118.   Kirsti Mikkola Kansu    11:31:13   1:31:32  
119.   Riitta Humalajoki Raske    12:09:21   1:31:54  
120.   Mia Näpänkangas S-JKI    10:22:27   1:34:08  
121.   Kirsti Vuorinen HLT    11:11:49   1:34:14  
122.   Soila Vuorenmaa     10:59:56   1:39:42  
123.   Jouni Peltoniemi Esak    10:13:05   1:40:22  
124.   Hanna Kaarto Rasti88    12:32:36   1:42:11  
125.   Vladimir Kabanov   RUS  12:19:07   1:43:29  
126.   Lasarus Mitrofanoff     13:33:16   1:44:51  
127.   Laura Vuorinen     13:33:21   1:45:19  
128.   Gavrilova Azimut  RUS  13:01:14   1:48:54  
129.   Anna Ovsyannikova Ilniverait  RUS  12:17:02   1:53:44  
130.   Lilli Heikinheimo     10:43:42   1:54:13  
   Jenni Juhala Hiisi          
   Göran Kronström           
   liubov Kononova O-Sestrore  RUS        
   Pentti Tervaoja           
   Nataliya Kuchevskaya   RUS        
   Eeva Tala HS          
   Jari Syrjälä PuSu          
   Ritva Puustinen IisVi          
   Eeva Sankari IHR       keskeytti  
   Kirsti Ruutiainen Pihkan          
   Marja Korhonen SK Vuoksi          
   Nataliya Ilyashehenko   RUS        
   Irina Vasilyeva Pietari  RUS        
   Teemu Sairanen           
   Laura Sumanen HyRa          
   Jutta Jussila TP          
   Paula Hakulinen Essu          
   Pekka Kinnala TUS          
   Mirva Kallela HyRa          
   Timo Tammenlarva RR          
   Petri Somppi LaihLu          
   Juhani Korpinen           
   Taina Korpiharju           
   Marja Lahtinen MuVi          
   Dmitrv Blinov   RUS        
   Risto Sailola L-US    12:38:51   keskeytti  
   Pasi Oikkonen OH    13:16:50   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English