Lähtöaika | 3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olavi Lakanen | Perhki | 12:00:00 | 31:07 | ||
2. | Alevtina Marycheva | SneGoVik O | RUS | 12:00:00 | 36:43 | |
3. | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | IKNJ | 12:00:00 | 37:12 | ||
4. | Aino Tolkkinen | SoJy | 12:00:00 | 39:52 | ||
5. | Hanna Lavikainen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 40:11 | ||
6. | Maija Blomqvist | KS | 12:00:00 | 41:08 | ||
7. | Mikko Vaismaa | 12:00:00 | 41:12 | |||
8. | Teuvo Riissanen | KR | 12:00:00 | 42:13 | ||
9. | Timo Koponen | Raspi | 12:00:00 | 43:29 | ||
10. | Maarit Kerkkonen | Jrv | 12:00:00 | 44:30 | ||
11. | Päivi Pitkänen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 44:32 | ||
12. | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | YKV | 12:00:00 | 44:44 | ||
13. | Mira Lehtoranta | OH | 12:00:00 | 45:12 | ||
14. | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | PR | 12:00:00 | 45:36 | ||
15. | Helina Kärner | Estonia | 12:00:00 | 45:40 | ||
16. | Matti Heikinheimo | HS | 12:00:00 | 45:55 | ||
17. | Heimo Fiskaali | PerhKi | 12:00:00 | 46:06 | ||
18. | Marjaliisa Mähönen | 12:00:00 | 46:11 | |||
19. | Paula Savolainen | Siira | 12:00:00 | 46:50 | ||
20. | Maippi Antikainen | Tus | 12:00:00 | 47:09 | ||
21. | Pertti Sainio | 12:00:00 | 47:13 | |||
22. | Rauno Hakala | EE | 12:00:00 | 47:26 | ||
23. | Pia Westerberg | Vipa | 12:00:00 | 47:36 | ||
24. | Sari Nissilä | Vetu | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
25. | Heidi Kerkola | SUOMI | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
25. | Jarkko Kerkola | TP | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
27. | Mikko Malinen | LHR | 12:00:00 | 48:20 | ||
28. | Pauli Kleemola | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 48:33 | ||
29. | Anne Kahelin | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 48:45 | ||
30. | Reijo Kuusela | 12:00:00 | 49:18 | |||
31. | Aapo Kerkkonen | Jrv | 12:00:00 | 49:53 | ||
32. | Pauli Hantula | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | 50:04 | ||
33. | Jarmo Siivari | IKNV | 12:00:00 | 50:20 | ||
34. | Päivi Alakuijala | 12:00:00 | 50:32 | |||
35. | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
36. | Jaana Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 51:26 | ||
37. | Sirpa Annala | HS | 12:00:00 | 52:06 | ||
38. | Tuula Elovaara | Hls | 12:00:00 | 52:21 | ||
39. | Jukka Virtanen | 12:00:00 | 53:11 | |||
40. | Irmeli Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 53:41 | ||
41. | Katariina Kannus | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 54:00 | ||
42. | Jarkko Birling | TeuRi | 12:00:00 | 54:04 | ||
43. | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 54:07 | ||
44. | Irmeli Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 54:18 | |||
45. | yngve Jern | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 54:56 | ||
46. | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | HiKi | 12:00:00 | 55:34 | ||
47. | Ville Lindholm | PerhKi | 12:00:00 | 55:37 | ||
48. | Tytti Hartimo | Esak | 12:00:00 | 55:53 | ||
49. | Kaj Kyckling | 12:00:00 | 56:09 | |||
50. | Jerker Fagerholm | KarjUra | 12:00:00 | 56:18 | ||
51. | Satu Hakola | Kauwi | 12:00:00 | 56:45 | ||
52. | Mikko Suntioinen | KARA | 12:00:00 | 57:30 | ||
53. | Mikko Rytkönen | Ka-Ra | 12:00:00 | 57:34 | ||
54. | Elena Dobritskaya | RUS | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
54. | Timo Tuominen | VaRa | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
56. | Tomi Kemppainen | 12:00:00 | 57:46 | |||
57. | Jukka Nieminen | AOK | 12:00:00 | 57:51 | ||
58. | Tiina Haarlaa | HS | 12:00:00 | 58:20 | ||
59. | Anne Pannula | 12:00:00 | 58:26 | |||
60. | Päivi Rintala | TeuRi | 12:00:00 | 58:49 | ||
61. | Pasi Himilä | KaRa | 12:00:00 | 58:51 | ||
62. | Heli Haakana | Essu | 12:00:00 | 59:18 | ||
63. | Aija Karelo | 12:00:00 | 59:39 | |||
64. | Igor Boliotov | Rus | 12:00:00 | 59:40 | ||
65. | Maaria Koskinen | Sasu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26 | ||
66. | Eero Vuorinen | LHR | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 | ||
67. | Harri Kittilä | TeuRi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:00 | ||
68. | Paula Kuuppelomäki | 12:00:00 | 1:01:25 | |||
69. | Matti Aho | L-LL | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33 | ||
70. | Merja Touru | ValSU | 12:00:00 | 1:01:37 | ||
71. | Marjo Haaranen | ILU | 12:00:00 | 1:02:02 | ||
72. | Tuula Volotinen | ILU | 12:00:00 | 1:02:07 | ||
73. | Eliisa Lindholm | Perhki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 | ||
74. | Matti Lindholm | Perhki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 | ||
75. | Jenni Lainekivi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 | |||
76. | Aino Loimu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:58 | |||
77. | Ari Luostarinen | 12:00:00 | 1:03:21 | |||
78. | Pirjo Nurminen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 | ||
79. | Vesa Pajuoja | Essu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
80. | Jari Lindroth | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 | |||
81. | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:04:21 | ||
82. | Marjanne Summanen | RR | 12:00:00 | 1:05:59 | ||
83. | Leila Pohjola | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 | ||
84. | Arvi Suvanto | 12:00:00 | 1:06:50 | |||
85. | Anneli Miettinen | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:54 | ||
86. | Veli-Matti Ojanen | Laihlu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:08 | ||
87. | Jouni Simola | LHR | 12:00:00 | 1:07:43 | ||
88. | Sari Valorinta | Pirhi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:00 | ||
89. | Niina Björkgård | KOS | 12:00:00 | 1:08:16 | ||
90. | Hannu Vuorinen | KH-Maakk | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24 | ||
91. | Katri Kanste | PeRa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:39 | ||
92. | Stefan Nylander | 12:00:00 | 1:09:20 | |||
93. | Irma Laakkio | AngA | 12:00:00 | 1:09:22 | ||
94. | Tiina,Jyrki Isolähteenmäki | Iknv | 12:00:00 | 1:09:30 | ||
95. | Tuula Koistinen | VaRa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 | ||
96. | Ieva Limbena | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:10:47 | ||
97. | Kenneth Weber | KarjUra | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04 | ||
98. | Camp Julia Von | Espoon Aki | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 | ||
99. | Andrey Shestakov | Skrum | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:12:25 | |
100. | Jaakko Mikkonen | L-US | 12:00:00 | 1:12:47 | ||
101. | Tuomo Gustafsson | 12:00:00 | 1:14:26 | |||
102. | Tuija Lindroth | AR | 12:00:00 | 1:14:52 | ||
103. | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | KyRa | 12:00:00 | 1:15:16 | ||
104. | Niko Nordlund | HPV | 12:00:00 | 1:15:42 | ||
105. | Päivi Kattelus | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
106. | Kirsimarja Alanen | RAN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:41 | ||
107. | Päivi Kuuppelomäki | HPV | 12:00:00 | 1:16:59 | ||
108. | Anne Onnela | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 1:17:23 | ||
109. | Sari Häkkinen | Sapu | 12:00:00 | 1:17:27 | ||
110. | Susanna Mäki | SaHa | 12:00:00 | 1:18:48 | ||
111. | Ulla Mannonen | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 | |||
112. | Aimo Toivo | HIS | 12:00:00 | 1:20:59 | ||
113. | Pirkko Varho | 12:00:00 | 1:22:07 | |||
114. | Edd Grahn | NOK | 12:00:00 | 1:22:46 | ||
115. | Pirjo Haapanen | Uskelan Ur | 12:00:00 | 1:24:36 | ||
115. | Airi Mäkinen | Lisk.Urh | 12:00:00 | 1:24:36 | ||
117. | Mika Leipijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:45 | |||
118. | Kirsti Mikkola | Kansu | 12:00:00 | 1:31:32 | ||
119. | Riitta Humalajoki | Raske | 12:00:00 | 1:31:54 | ||
120. | Mia Näpänkangas | S-JKI | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 | ||
121. | Kirsti Vuorinen | HLT | 12:00:00 | 1:34:14 | ||
122. | Soila Vuorenmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:39:42 | |||
123. | Jouni Peltoniemi | Esak | 12:00:00 | 1:40:22 | ||
124. | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti88 | 12:00:00 | 1:42:11 | ||
125. | Vladimir Kabanov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:43:29 | ||
126. | Lasarus Mitrofanoff | 12:00:00 | 1:44:51 | |||
127. | Laura Vuorinen | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 | |||
128. | Gavrilova | Azimut | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:48:54 | |
129. | Anna Ovsyannikova | Ilniverait | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:53:44 | |
130. | Lilli Heikinheimo | 12:00:00 | 1:54:13 | |||
Marja Lahtinen | MuVi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Laura Sumanen | HyRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mirva Kallela | HyRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Tammenlarva | RR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jenni Juhala | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Taina Korpiharju | 12:00:00 | |||||
Juhani Korpinen | 12:00:00 | |||||
Pekka Kinnala | TUS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Paula Hakulinen | Essu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jutta Jussila | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marja Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kirsti Ruutiainen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||
Pentti Tervaoja | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nataliya Ilyashehenko | RUS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ritva Puustinen | IisVi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jari Syrjälä | PuSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
liubov Kononova | O-Sestrore | RUS | 12:00:00 | |||
Göran Kronström | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nataliya Kuchevskaya | RUS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Eeva Tala | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Irina Vasilyeva | Pietari | RUS | 12:00:00 | |||
Teemu Sairanen | 12:00:00 | |||||
Petri Somppi | LaihLu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Eeva Sankari | IHR | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Risto Sailola | L-US | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Pasi Oikkonen | OH | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Dmitrv Blinov | RUS | 12:00:00 |