Lähtöaika | 5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joakim Holmback | If Femman | 12:00:00 | 42:58 | ||
2. | Juho Rajaniemi | TuS | 12:00:00 | 43:14 | ||
3. | Teemu Pasanen | 12:00:00 | 43:25 | |||
4. | Vesa Koskinen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 46:56 | ||
5. | Juha Rantala | OH | 12:00:00 | 47:34 | ||
6. | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 47:55 | ||
7. | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 12:00:00 | 49:57 | |||
8. | Esa0 Orava | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 51:38 | ||
9. | Hannu Hjelm | PR | 12:00:00 | 52:05 | ||
10. | Alexey Arzoumanov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 54:38 | ||
11. | Johan Knip | IFFemman | 12:00:00 | 55:51 | ||
12. | Juha Kylliäinen | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | ||
13. | Karina Fershalova | SPB | RUS | 12:00:00 | 57:55 | |
14. | Petri Kallunki | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 58:02 | ||
15. | Olli Lampinen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 58:58 | ||
16. | Jussi Jääoja | PR | 12:00:00 | 59:10 | ||
17. | Matias Ericsson | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33 | |||
18. | Henna Reponen | PR | 12:00:00 | 1:03:08 | ||
19. | Matleena Juvonen | RaKas | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 | ||
20. | Jouko Mäkinen | MO | 12:00:00 | 1:03:27 | ||
21. | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | ||
22. | Anna Alppi | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30 | ||
23. | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 12:00:00 | 1:08:23 | |||
24. | Heimo Lahti | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:08:38 | ||
25. | Jukka Nenonen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:36 | ||
26. | Alisa Raitanen | TVV | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 | ||
27. | Petri Tolonen | RR | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 | ||
28. | Andre Nylund | OKR | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 | ||
29. | Jukka Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:33 | |||
30. | Lasse Myllyaho | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 | ||
31. | Mika Valorinta | PirHi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:47 | ||
32. | Lauri Ottila | TuS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 | ||
33. | Stefan Lillamdt | 12:00:00 | 1:14:44 | |||
34. | Eija Sipponen | PR | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 | ||
35. | Isa Sandberg | If Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03 | ||
36. | Katja Lahtinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:38 | ||
37. | Tiina Lappalainen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 1:16:47 | ||
38. | Terhi Huovinen | Siira | 12:00:00 | 1:16:48 | ||
39. | Juha Paanila | 12:00:00 | 1:17:08 | |||
40. | Kari Mähönen | Lave | 12:00:00 | 1:17:14 | ||
41. | Rasmus Lillandt | OK KRistin | 12:00:00 | 1:18:08 | ||
42. | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 | ||
43. | Liina Länsiluoto | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:42 | ||
44. | Juho Walinen | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 | |||
45. | Mirabella Tolonen | RR | 12:00:00 | 1:25:39 | ||
45. | Tapani Mäkinen | MU | 12:00:00 | 1:25:39 | ||
47. | Evgeniya Maslova | University | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:21 | |
48. | Helin Jorma | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:26:47 | ||
49. | Matti Kaasalainen | 12:00:00 | 1:27:17 | |||
50. | Reetta Juvonen | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | 1:30:51 | ||
51. | Jukka Koskinen | SaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:31:17 | ||
52. | Kimmo Kalliola | Vtovi | 12:00:00 | 1:31:43 | ||
53. | Taina Sairio | HiKi | 12:00:00 | 1:34:21 | ||
54. | Hannu Tilja | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 1:39:17 | ||
55. | Leo Pahkin | 12:00:00 | 1:42:18 | |||
56. | Pirjo Saarinen | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 | |||
57. | Andrey Afanasyev | Saratov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:51:01 | |
58. | Konstantin Tokmakov | Rus-Vetera | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 | |
59. | Vladimir Poleshchuk | Yuventa | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:55:37 | |
60. | Kati Leinonen | Jäpa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:47 | ||
61. | Risto Ilomäki | Raske | 12:00:00 | 1:58:31 | ||
62. | Jarmo Hämäläinen | KOS | 12:00:00 | 2:02:50 | ||
63. | Ossi Vuorinen | 12:00:00 | 2:05:29 | |||
64. | Marjaana Seilonen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:19 | |||
65. | Johanna Silvennoinen | 12:00:00 | 2:48:27 | |||
P Koponen | Essu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Lasse Kataja | 12:00:00 | |||||
Herkko Plit | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ||||
Maija Kinni | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Esa Rantanen | UuNo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Josefina Bäck | Ok Rasebor | 12:00:00 | ||||
Harri Leinikka | OK Ras | 12:00:00 | ||||
Esa Juura | Kansu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Arto Peltokorpi | ESAK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heli Ericsson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hannu Kurki | Ora | 12:00:00 | ||||
Arttu Nummela | MU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Rasmus Lillandt | OK Kristin | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ville Koponen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ||||
Pekka Peltonen | Mu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Veera Kortelainen | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sanna Lousio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Esko Alho | Rajm. Rykm | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ilkka Mannonen | suve | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ulla Kallio | KeU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Haajanen | SK Pohjan | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ilpo Pasanen | KaRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hekki Lahti | Le-Si | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Tapani Kallio-Könnö | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Timo Kiiveri | Liperin Le | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Pekka Kulmala | Su-Se | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Samu Salminen | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Erkki Kallela | HyRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
E&T Kukkasjärvi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Teemu Pasanen | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jirli Korhonen | Kuosu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Julius Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ||||
Nadeja Riazanskaia | RUS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Pentti Jauhiainen | SV | 12:00:00 | ||||
Freya Böök | 12:00:00 | |||||
Erkki Kemppainen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marttinen Jouni | MU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jukka Kärkäs | SuSi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Galina Kulagina | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tiina Rintakorpi | KanSu | 12:00:00 |