Lähtöaika | 4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 34:25 | ||
2. | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 34:56 | ||
3. | Ari Kattainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 35:54 | ||
4. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 36:55 | ||
5. | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 38:19 | ||
6. | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:30 | ||
7. | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 38:34 | ||
8. | Jari Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 41:19 | ||
9. | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:47 | ||
10. | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 41:59 | ||
11. | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 42:04 | ||
12. | Dainius Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 42:30 | |
13. | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 42:35 | ||
13. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 42:35 | ||
15. | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 42:40 | ||
16. | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:45 | ||
17. | Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 44:39 | ||
18. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 45:08 | ||
19. | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 45:37 | ||
20. | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 45:42 | ||
21. | Ole Ahlroth | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 45:43 | ||
22. | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:09 | ||
23. | Otto Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 46:36 | ||
24. | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 47:05 | ||
25. | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:25 | ||
26. | Juris Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 47:46 | |
27. | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 47:57 | ||
28. | Juha Ala-Hukkala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
29. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | ||
30. | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 48:13 | ||
31. | Jukka Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
32. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:34 | ||
33. | Timo Hyppänen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 49:22 | ||
34. | Juha Lahti | HLS | 12:00:00 | 49:33 | ||
35. | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 50:02 | ||
36. | Kari Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:07 | ||
37. | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 50:08 | ||
38. | Silvio Vicari | CO UTOE Bellinzona | SUI | 12:00:00 | 50:28 | |
39. | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 50:54 | ||
40. | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 51:35 | ||
41. | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 52:20 | ||
42. | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:39 | ||
43. | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 53:58 | ||
44. | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 54:04 | ||
45. | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:14 | ||
46. | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 54:44 | ||
47. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 55:19 | ||
48. | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:25 | ||
49. | Harijs Lacars | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 56:56 | |
50. | Igor Zakharov | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 57:15 | |
51. | Antti Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 57:37 | ||
52. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 58:16 | ||
53. | Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 58:44 | ||
54. | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 1:01:38 | ||
55. | Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:48 | ||
56. | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:00 | ||
57. | Jari Kuiro | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:04:24 | ||
58. | Rimantas Dauderis | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:04:27 | |
59. | Henrik Karlsson | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 | ||
60. | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:45 | ||
61. | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:49 | ||
62. | Mikko Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:35 | ||
63. | Donatas Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:14:04 | |
64. | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:36 | ||
65. | Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:08 | ||
66. | Sergey Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:24:57 | |
67. | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:32:23 | ||
68. | Sergey Fedorov | Perm | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:44:13 | |
69. | Mikhail Vasilyev | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 3:05:12 | |
Juha Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Reijo Hyvönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Raimo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jussi Mannila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |