1 | 1012 | Maxim Davydov | Lada Toljatt | RUS | 2:39:33 | ||
2 | 1083 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:41:09 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 1063 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:41:18 | +1:45 | ||
4 | 1036 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:47:48 | +8:15 | ||
5 | 1003 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:48:10 | +8:37 | ||
6 | 1034 | Mate Kerenyi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:50:36 | +11:03 | ||
7 | 1011 | Stanislav Chistyakov | Moscow | RUS | 2:52:11 | +12:38 | |
8 | 1097 | Alexey Zemlyakov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 2:58:15 | +18:42 | |
9 | 1073 | Mikhail Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 2:58:56 | +19:23 | |
10 | 1038 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 2:59:50 | +20:17 | ||
11 | 1054 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 3:00:37 | +21:04 | ||
12 | 1023 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:01:14 | +21:41 | ||
13 | 1069 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:01:28 | +21:55 | ||
14 | 1080 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:01:54 | +22:21 | ||
15 | 1070 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 3:02:02 | +22:29 | ||
16 | 1044 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 3:05:39 | +26:06 | ||
17 | 1046 | Miika Korppi | OH | 3:06:20 | +26:47 | ||
18 | 1019 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:07:09 | +27:36 | ||
19 | 1016 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 3:08:21 | +28:48 | ||
20 | 1068 | Vladimir Popov | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:08:36 | +29:03 | |
21 | 1053 | Jonas Lindholm | Centrum OK | SWE | 3:08:38 | +29:05 | |
22 | 1027 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | 3:11:45 | +32:12 | ||
23 | 1066 | Mikhail Petrov | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:12:51 | +33:18 | |
24 | 1049 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:16:15 | +36:42 | ||
25 | 1094 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 3:16:40 | +37:07 | ||
26 | 1026 | Mikko Jurmu | SK Pohjantähti | 3:16:48 | +37:15 | ||
27 | 1013 | Roman Nazarov | SneGoVik o-team | RUS | 3:18:43 | +39:10 | |
28 | 1057 | Georgy Mavchun | Northern Wind | 3:20:01 | +40:28 | ||
29 | 1040 | Sergey Koltsov | IngPromTeam | RUS | 3:21:42 | +42:09 | |
30 | 1058 | Anton Melnichenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:31:42 | +52:09 | |
31 | 1098 | Dmitry Zolotarev | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:33:56 | +54:23 | |
32 | 1014 | Alexander Efimov | TUMEN | RUS | 3:34:36 | +55:03 | |
33 | 1031 | Valdis Karulis | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 3:35:33 | +56:00 | |
34 | 1035 | Risto Kiilberg | SK Saue Tammed | EST | 3:47:38 | +1:08:05 | |
35 | 1061 | Jarkko Mykkänen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 3:52:58 | +1:13:25 | ||
36 | 1093 | Martins Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 3:54:41 | +1:15:08 | |
37 | 1009 | Andrey Bessonov | Nord West | RUS | 3:56:17 | +1:16:44 | |
38 | 1008 | Artem Berkal | Moscow | RUS | 3:58:12 | +1:18:39 | |
39 | 1042 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 4:00:50 | +1:21:17 | ||
40 | 1015 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | 4:02:51 | +1:23:18 | ||
41 | 1024 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | 4:20:05 | +1:40:32 | ||
42 | 1043 | Dmitry Korobov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 4:48:54 | +2:09:21 | |
43 | 1048 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 4:50:41 | +2:11:08 | ||
44 | 1039 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 5:06:10 | +2:26:37 | ||
45 | 1084 | Yuri Marshagin | Vesta | RUS | 5:23:05 | +2:43:32 | |
46 | 1082 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 5:25:52 | +2:46:19 | ||
47 | 1078 | Andrey Surzhikov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 5:36:22 | +2:56:49 | |
48 | 1006 | Evgeny Barahoev | OK AKFA | RUS | 5:50:06 | +3:10:33 | |
49 | 1065 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 6:04:54 | +3:25:21 | ||
1047 | Mikko Kurkela | OH | keskeytti | ||||
1077 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | keskeytti | ||||
1059 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
1081 | Alexandr Tihomirov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | keskeytti | |||
1074 | Dmitrii Sergeev | OK AKFA | RUS | keskeytti | |||
1007 | Evgeny Baranov | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | keskeytti | |||
1020 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | keskeytti | ||||
1060 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | keskeytti | ||||
1085 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
1021 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | ei läht. | ||||
1033 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
1010 | Andrey Borozdin | St:Petersb | RUS | ei läht. | |||
1075 | Pavel Shestakov | N:Novgorod | RUS | ei läht. | |||
1052 | U Hang Leung | HKIOF | HKG | ei läht. | |||
1079 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. | ||||
1050 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
1067 | Svyatoslav Plis | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1051 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1005 | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | ei läht. |