1 | 601 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 2:27:21 | |||
2 | 602 | Olli Ojanaho | OH | 2:37:16 | +9:55 | ||
3 | 603 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:37:56 | +10:35 | ||
4 | 604 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:49:49 | +22:28 | ||
5 | 605 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:55:35 | +28:14 | ||
6 | 606 | Nikita Vinogradov | Nord-West | RUS | 2:58:15 | +30:54 | |
7 | 607 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:59:37 | +32:16 | ||
8 | 608 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:00:46 | +33:25 | ||
9 | 609 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 3:03:27 | +36:06 | ||
10 | 610 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:09:04 | +41:43 | ||
11 | 611 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:10:23 | +43:02 | ||
12 | 612 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 3:10:34 | +43:13 | ||
13 | 613 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord-West | RUS | 3:18:35 | +51:14 | |
14 | 614 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 3:20:16 | +52:55 | ||
15 | 615 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:21:31 | +54:10 | ||
16 | 616 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 3:22:21 | +55:00 | ||
17 | 617 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 3:23:28 | +56:07 | ||
18 | 618 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 3:24:23 | +57:02 | ||
19 | 619 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 3:24:41 | +57:20 | ||
20 | 620 | Daniil Khodyrev | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 3:31:28 | +1:04:07 | |
21 | 621 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:34:21 | +1:07:00 | ||
22 | 622 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:37:19 | +1:09:58 | ||
23 | 623 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 3:37:26 | +1:10:05 | ||
24 | 624 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 3:38:31 | +1:11:10 | ||
25 | 625 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 3:41:05 | +1:13:44 | ||
26 | 626 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 3:45:39 | +1:18:18 | ||
27 | 627 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:45:46 | +1:18:25 | ||
28 | 628 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 3:45:59 | +1:18:38 | ||
29 | 629 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 3:53:42 | +1:26:21 | ||
30 | 630 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 3:54:21 | +1:27:00 | ||
31 | 631 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 3:57:59 | +1:30:38 | ||
32 | 632 | Ville Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 3:59:01 | +1:31:40 | ||
33 | 633 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 3:59:56 | +1:32:35 | ||
34 | 634 | Niko Kauria | Navi | 4:00:03 | +1:32:42 | ||
35 | 635 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 4:04:38 | +1:37:17 | ||
36 | 636 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 4:10:04 | +1:42:43 | ||
37 | 637 | Tuomas Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 4:10:10 | +1:42:49 | ||
38 | 638 | Niko Viljanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 4:10:34 | +1:43:13 | ||
39 | 639 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 4:12:57 | +1:45:36 | ||
40 | 640 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 4:13:13 | +1:45:52 | ||
41 | 641 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 4:13:48 | +1:46:27 | ||
42 | 642 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:15:54 | +1:48:33 | ||
43 | 643 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 4:18:09 | +1:50:48 | ||
44 | 644 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 4:21:14 | +1:53:53 | ||
45 | 645 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 4:35:20 | +2:07:59 | ||
46 | 646 | Markku Bergman | OH | 4:35:27 | +2:08:06 | ||
47 | 647 | Magnus Struckmann | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:36:39 | +2:09:18 | ||
48 | 648 | Konstantin Firsov | OK AKFA | RUS | 5:01:53 | +2:34:32 | |
49 | 649 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 5:03:31 | +2:36:10 | ||
50 | 650 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:04:31 | +2:37:10 | ||
51 | 651 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 5:10:17 | +2:42:56 | ||
52 | 652 | Sergey Gorlanov | OK AKFA | RUS | 5:32:32 | +3:05:11 | |
53 | 653 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 5:41:10 | +3:13:49 | ||
54 | 654 | Nikita Kozadaev | OK AKFA | RUS | 5:44:24 | +3:17:03 | |
55 | 655 | Alexander Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 6:15:29 | +3:48:08 | |
663 | Lauri Gummerus | RasTiimi | ei läht. |