Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4321 | Joonas Alitalo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:16:00 | 13:22:00 | 10:45:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:03:00 |   154134 | |
4322 | Nikita Bystryi | JUVENTA | RUS | 12:56:00 | 12:32:00 | 10:53:00 | 12:54:00 | 11:21:00 |   56872 |
4323 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 12:54:00 | 13:42:00 | 11:21:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:51:00 |   159103 | |
4324 | Anton Dovgalenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 13:46:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:47:00 | 12:38:00 | 10:47:00 |   70676 |
4325 | Vladislav Epifanov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 13:24:00 | 13:36:00 | 10:37:00 | 13:12:00 | 10:27:00 |   70730 |
4326 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:35:00 | 13:24:00 | 11:23:00 |   128044 | |||
4327 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:12:00 | 12:22:00 | 11:51:00 | 13:42:00 | 11:45:00 |   118118 | |
4328 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:28:00 | 13:16:00 | 11:27:00 | 12:44:00 | 11:27:00 |   131601 | |
4329 | Pauli Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:03:00 | 12:56:00 | 10:55:00 |   129217 | |
4330 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:22:00 | 12:56:00 | 11:35:00 | 12:58:00 | 11:17:00 |   94869 | |
4331 | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:48:00 | 13:12:00 | 10:41:00 | 13:54:00 | 10:33:00 |   129989 | |
4332 | Leevi Ilomäki | Hiisirasti | 12:32:00 | 12:50:00 | 11:19:00 | 12:50:00 | 11:43:00 |   126269 | |
4333 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | 13:20:00 | 13:04:00 | 11:55:00 | 12:52:00 | 10:37:00 |   135004 | |
4334 | Alexey Klimentyev | Moscow | RUS | 13:32:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:27:00 | 13:36:00 | 11:13:00 |   55753 |
4335 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:10:00 | 12:18:00 | 11:43:00 | 13:10:00 | 11:09:00 |   118006 | |
4336 | Sergey Kravtsov | JUVENTA | RUS | 13:26:00 | 13:10:00 | 10:25:00 | 13:52:00 | 10:53:00 |   56875 |
4337 | Leevi Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | 13:06:00 |   137570 | |||||
4338 | Topias Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:52:00 | 13:28:00 | 11:39:00 | 13:04:00 | 10:31:00 |   120448 | |
4339 | Esko Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 13:18:00 | 13:00:00 | 11:37:00 | 13:08:00 | 10:21:00 |   48583 | |
4340 | Joona Laitinen | Kalske | 12:44:00 | 13:08:00 | 10:21:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:47:00 |   52940 | |
4341 | Eetu Lindi | Paimion Rasti | 10:49:00 | 13:58:00 | 11:01:00 |   152231 | |||
4342 | Eetu Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 13:12:00 | 12:44:00 | 11:41:00 | 13:14:00 | 10:29:00 |   124361 | |
4343 | Valerii Mihailov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 12:30:00 | 13:20:00 | 10:23:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:07:00 |   70680 |
4344 | Elias Miikkulainen | Espoon Akilles | 13:28:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:11:00 | 12:36:00 | 11:37:00 |   159216 | |
4345 | Sergey Mityakov | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:26:00 | 13:26:00 | 11:05:00 | 13:28:00 | 11:41:00 |   48865 |
4346 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | 13:02:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:47:00 | 13:38:00 | 10:43:00 |   57816 | |
4347 | Elmeri Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 12:36:00 | 12:54:00 | 11:33:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:19:00 |   41318 | |
4348 | Igor Tuzov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 13:44:00 | 13:14:00 | 10:59:00 | 13:02:00 | 10:19:00 |   48820 |
4349 | Heikki Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 13:34:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:51:00 | 13:40:00 | 11:05:00 |   128695 | |
4350 | Markus Pais | OK West | EST | 12:46:00 | 13:34:00 | 11:07:00 | 12:48:00 | 11:39:00 |   141928 |
4351 | Anton Poleschuk | JUVENTA | RUS | 12:31:00 | 13:46:00 | 11:25:00 | 13:26:00 | 10:15:00 |   69218 |
4352 | Sergey Popov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 12:58:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:31:00 | 13:30:00 | 11:35:00 |   70681 |
4353 | Vitalii Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 13:16:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:13:00 | 13:06:00 | 10:17:00 |   70682 |
4354 | Emil Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:14:00 | 12:48:00 | 11:45:00 | 13:32:00 | 11:29:00 |   122615 | |
4355 | Rasmus Salminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:16:00 | 10:45:00 |   117944 | ||||
4356 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:04:00 | 13:40:00 | 10:55:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:41:00 |   485472 | |
4357 | Mikhail Semenchykov | OK AKFA | RUS | 13:14:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:53:00 | 12:32:00 | 10:49:00 |   48866 |
4358 | Artem Sokolov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 12:38:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:23:00 | 13:56:00 | 11:15:00 |   70733 |
4359 | Simo-Atte Somppi | Laihian Luja | 12:42:00 | 12:58:00 | 10:29:00 | 14:04:00 | 11:31:00 |   156251 | |
4360 | Joonas Säde | SK Vuoksi | 12:40:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:09:00 | 13:48:00 | 11:33:00 |   75849 | |
4361 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 13:06:00 | 12:36:00 | 10:31:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:59:00 |   131164 | |
4362 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 13:42:00 | 12:46:00 | 11:29:00 | 13:22:00 | 10:23:00 |   113056 | |
4363 | Matias Äikäs | Delta | 11:49:00 |   150716 | |||||
4364 | Henri Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 13:08:00 | 13:24:00 | 10:33:00 | 12:46:00 | 10:57:00 |   168309 | |
4367 | Artjom Hestakov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 12:20:00 | 12:28:00 | 11:15:00 | 13:34:00 | 11:49:00 |   48816 |
4368 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 13:38:00 | 13:48:00 | 10:57:00 | 13:20:00 | 10:25:00 |   126970 |