1 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 14:51 | ||
2 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:01 | +10 | ||
3 | 4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 15:58 | +1:07 | |
4 | 4244 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +1:19 | ||
5 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 16:31 | +1:40 | ||
6 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:35 | +1:44 | ||
7 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 16:50 | +1:59 | ||
8 | 4293 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 17:46 | +2:55 | ||
9 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 18:06 | +3:15 | |
10 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 18:20 | +3:29 | ||
11 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:36 | +3:45 | ||
12 | 4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 18:37 | +3:46 | ||
13 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 19:06 | +4:15 | ||
14 | 4236 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 19:35 | +4:44 | ||
15 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:37 | +4:46 | ||
16 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 19:45 | +4:54 | |
17 | 4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 19:47 | +4:56 | ||
18 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 19:48 | +4:57 | |
19 | 4284 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +5:23 | ||
20 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 20:26 | +5:35 | ||
4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 20:26 | +5:35 | ||
22 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 20:31 | +5:40 | |
23 | 4239 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 20:40 | +5:49 | |
24 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 20:59 | +6:08 | ||
25 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 21:11 | +6:20 | |
26 | 4272 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 21:17 | +6:26 | ||
27 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 21:21 | +6:30 | ||
28 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 21:34 | +6:43 | ||
29 | 4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:36 | +6:45 | ||
30 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:04 | +7:13 | ||
31 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 22:05 | +7:14 | ||
32 | 4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 22:34 | +7:43 | |
33 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:43 | +7:52 | ||
34 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 22:55 | +8:04 | |
35 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:58 | +8:07 | ||
36 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 23:04 | +8:13 | |
37 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:19 | +8:28 | ||
38 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 23:46 | +8:55 | ||
39 | 4248 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 23:51 | +9:00 | ||
40 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 24:01 | +9:10 | ||
41 | 4308 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 24:04 | +9:13 | ||
42 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:10 | +9:19 | ||
43 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 24:25 | +9:34 | |
44 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 24:26 | +9:35 | ||
4259 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 24:26 | +9:35 | |||
46 | 4200 | Nikita Bogryanov | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 24:27 | +9:36 | |
47 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 24:41 | +9:50 | ||
48 | 4202 | Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 24:54 | +10:03 | |
49 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 25:08 | +10:17 | ||
50 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 25:12 | +10:21 | ||
51 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 25:32 | +10:41 | |
52 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 25:52 | +11:01 | |
4270 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 25:52 | +11:01 | |||
54 | 4235 | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 26:02 | +11:11 | |
55 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:19 | +11:28 | ||
56 | 4274 | Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 26:52 | +12:01 | |
57 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 27:00 | +12:09 | ||
58 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:02 | +13:11 | ||
59 | 4294 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 28:03 | +13:12 | ||
60 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 28:04 | +13:13 | ||
61 | 4288 | Otto Sivula | Delta | 28:09 | +13:18 | ||
62 | 4265 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 28:43 | +13:52 | ||
63 | 4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 29:11 | +14:20 | ||
64 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 29:47 | +14:56 | |
65 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 29:58 | +15:07 | |
66 | 4264 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | 30:11 | +15:20 | ||
67 | 4256 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:35 | +15:44 | ||
68 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 30:59 | +16:08 | |
69 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 31:12 | +16:21 | ||
70 | 4251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:24 | +16:33 | ||
71 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 31:54 | +17:03 | |
72 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 32:59 | +18:08 | ||
73 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:06 | +18:15 | ||
74 | 4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 33:07 | +18:16 | ||
75 | 4214 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 33:39 | +18:48 | ||
76 | 4262 | Vjatcheslav Nikitin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 33:56 | +19:05 | |
77 | 4297 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 37:02 | +22:11 | ||
78 | 4287 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 37:35 | +22:44 | ||
79 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:51 | +23:00 | ||
80 | 4211 | Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 39:12 | +24:21 | ||
81 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 40:01 | +25:10 | |
82 | 4245 | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 40:17 | +25:26 | ||
83 | 4216 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 41:07 | +26:16 | ||
84 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 43:01 | +28:10 | ||
85 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 43:18 | +28:27 | |
86 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 45:07 | +30:16 | |
87 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 50:05 | +35:14 | |
88 | 4309 | Ville Varpula | Espoon Suunta | 51:03 | +36:12 | ||
89 | 4254 | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 54:59 | +40:08 | |
90 | 4311 | Veikko Viitanen | OH | 1:00:23 | +45:32 | ||
91 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:00:53 | +46:02 | ||
92 | 4273 | Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 1:04:25 | +49:34 |