Lähtöaika | 4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 51:19 | ||
2. | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 56:25 | ||
3. | Anne Udd | Markbygdens OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 56:50 | |
4. | Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 59:43 | ||
5. | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 | ||
6. | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43 | ||
7. | Brigitte Howald | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 | |
8. | Victoria Fershalova | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 | |
9. | Maija Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:02:39 | ||
10. | Gun-Viol Lång | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 | ||
11. | Näf Ruth Humbel | OLGCordo | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 | |
12. | Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:19 | ||
13. | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:59 | ||
14. | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 | ||
15. | Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 | ||
16. | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:06:58 | ||
17. | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 | ||
18. | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 | ||
19. | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:29 | ||
20. | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 | ||
21. | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 | ||
22. | Irina Strizhkova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | |
23. | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30 | ||
24. | Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:11:49 | ||
25. | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 | ||
26. | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:49 | ||
27. | Outi Montonen | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:06 | ||
28. | Arija Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:14:28 | |
29. | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:58 | ||
30. | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 | ||
31. | Päivi Litmanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:35 | ||
32. | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:34 | ||
33. | Lea Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:33 | ||
34. | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:23:07 | ||
35. | Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:24:54 | ||
36. | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:25:15 | ||
37. | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:08 | ||
38. | Inga Hjelm | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:26:22 | ||
39. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:27:01 | ||
40. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:28:26 | ||
41. | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:31:25 | ||
42. | Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:32:14 | ||
43. | Galina Onofreychuk | Tver | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:45 | |
44. | Tamara Fedorova | Perm | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:43:54 | |
45. | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:47:16 | ||
46. | Tarja Puumala | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:50:19 | ||
47. | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:58 | ||
48. | Kaisa Kuoppala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:47 | ||
49. | Tuija Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 | ||
50. | Merja Äijälä | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:24 | ||
51. | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 2:53:43 | ||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anne Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |