1 | 4634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 30:04 | |||
2 | 4663 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 32:36 | +2:32 | ||
3 | 4672 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:48 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 4661 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 33:59 | +3:55 | ||
5 | 4645 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:39 | +4:35 | ||
6 | 4667 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 35:14 | +5:10 | ||
7 | 4641 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:18 | +6:14 | ||
8 | 4652 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 36:46 | +6:42 | ||
9 | 4638 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 40:42 | +10:38 | ||
10 | 4685 | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:29 | +11:25 | ||
11 | 4673 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:30 | +11:26 | ||
12 | 4666 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 41:35 | +11:31 | ||
13 | 4640 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 42:15 | +12:11 | ||
14 | 4655 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 43:47 | +13:43 | ||
15 | 4662 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 44:20 | +14:16 | ||
16 | 4648 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 44:49 | +14:45 | ||
17 | 4650 | Laura Kotila | OH | 44:58 | +14:54 | ||
18 | 4636 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:26 | +15:22 | ||
19 | 4637 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 45:30 | +15:26 | ||
20 | 4682 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 46:11 | +16:07 | ||
21 | 4665 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 46:22 | +16:18 | ||
22 | 4632 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:18 | +17:14 | ||
23 | 4649 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 47:19 | +17:15 | ||
24 | 4670 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:43 | +17:39 | ||
25 | 4644 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:41 | +19:37 | ||
26 | 4678 | Sara Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 49:51 | +19:47 | ||
27 | 4674 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | 50:17 | +20:13 | ||
28 | 4660 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 51:11 | +21:07 | ||
29 | 4654 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 51:43 | +21:39 | ||
30 | 4659 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 52:08 | +22:04 | ||
31 | 4633 | Alisa Arkhipova | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 52:35 | +22:31 | |
32 | 4676 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 54:53 | +24:49 | ||
33 | 4675 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 55:20 | +25:16 | |
34 | 4642 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | 55:27 | +25:23 | ||
35 | 4669 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 55:57 | +25:53 | ||
36 | 4677 | Lidia Stahanova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 56:00 | +25:56 | |
37 | 4680 | Emma Arvio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:40 | +26:36 | ||
38 | 4653 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:13 | +28:09 | ||
39 | 4651 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:08 | +31:04 | ||
40 | 4679 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 1:02:23 | +32:19 | ||
41 | 4657 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:40 | +32:36 | ||
42 | 4656 | Anastasia Metelkina | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:05:34 | +35:30 | |
43 | 4160 | Darya Pavlikova | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:11:47 | +41:43 | |
44 | 4664 | Emma Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:30 | +47:26 | ||
4643 | Alexandra Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | hylätty | |||
4647 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | hylätty | ||||
4635 | Margarita Feskova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ei läht. | |||
4686 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
4658 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ei läht. |