1 | 4634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 17:21 | |||
2 | 4672 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:37 | +16 | ||
3 | 4645 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:06 | +45 | ||
4 | 4663 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 18:37 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 4649 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 19:43 | +2:22 | ||
6 | 4661 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:51 | +2:30 | ||
4641 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:51 | +2:30 | |||
8 | 4652 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 19:57 | +2:36 | ||
9 | 4648 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:58 | +3:37 | ||
10 | 4666 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 21:11 | +3:50 | ||
11 | 4673 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:28 | +4:07 | ||
12 | 4667 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 21:40 | +4:19 | ||
13 | 4646 | Julia Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:44 | +4:23 | ||
14 | 4636 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:46 | +5:25 | ||
15 | 4640 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 22:56 | +5:35 | ||
16 | 4662 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 23:15 | +5:54 | ||
4650 | Laura Kotila | OH | 23:15 | +5:54 | |||
18 | 4638 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 23:48 | +6:27 | ||
19 | 4685 | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:49 | +6:28 | ||
20 | 4644 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:03 | +7:42 | ||
21 | 4655 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 25:50 | +8:29 | ||
22 | 4632 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:00 | +8:39 | ||
23 | 4682 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 26:20 | +8:59 | ||
24 | 4678 | Sara Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:51 | +9:30 | ||
25 | 4659 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 27:40 | +10:19 | ||
26 | 4665 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 28:21 | +11:00 | ||
27 | 4679 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 28:46 | +11:25 | ||
28 | 4633 | Alisa Arkhipova | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 28:48 | +11:27 | |
29 | 4653 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:57 | +11:36 | ||
30 | 4637 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 29:31 | +12:10 | ||
31 | 4677 | Lidia Stahanova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 29:44 | +12:23 | |
32 | 4651 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:21 | +13:00 | ||
33 | 4642 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | 30:35 | +13:14 | ||
34 | 4669 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 31:18 | +13:57 | ||
35 | 4674 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | 31:30 | +14:09 | ||
36 | 4676 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 32:07 | +14:46 | ||
37 | 4680 | Emma Arvio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:19 | +14:58 | ||
38 | 4656 | Anastasia Metelkina | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 33:04 | +15:43 | |
39 | 4670 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:13 | +15:52 | ||
40 | 4654 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 34:22 | +17:01 | ||
41 | 4660 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 35:02 | +17:41 | ||
42 | 4160 | Darya Pavlikova | Lytkarino | RUS | 37:05 | +19:44 | |
43 | 4675 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 37:07 | +19:46 | |
44 | 4657 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:39 | +20:18 | ||
45 | 4664 | Emma Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:42 | +25:21 | ||
46 | 4639 | Sarianne Hietala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 52:19 | +34:58 | ||
4643 | Alexandra Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | hylätty | |||
4647 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | hylätty | ||||
4635 | Margarita Feskova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ei läht. | |||
4686 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
4658 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ei läht. |