1 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 21:39 | | |
2 | 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 23:09 | +1:30 | |
3 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 23:38 | +1:59 | |
4 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 24:35 | +2:56 | |
5 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 24:57 | +3:18 | |
6 | 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 25:45 | +4:06 | |
7 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 25:47 | +4:08 | |
8 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 26:10 | +4:31 | |
9 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 26:33 | +4:54 | |
10 | 4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 26:40 | +5:01 | |
11 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 26:52 | +5:13 | |
12 | 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 28:31 | +6:52 | |
13 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 30:14 | +8:35 | |
14 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 30:17 | +8:38 | |
15 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 31:18 | +9:39 | |
16 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 31:20 | +9:41 | |
17 | 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 32:13 | +10:34 | |
18 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 33:01 | +11:22 | |
19 | 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 33:24 | +11:45 | |
20 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 33:34 | +11:55 | |
21 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 33:39 | +12:00 | |
22 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 34:05 | +12:26 | |
23 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 34:27 | +12:48 | |
24 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 35:13 | +13:34 | |
25 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 35:14 | +13:35 | |
26 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 35:19 | +13:40 | |
27 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 35:49 | +14:10 | |
28 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 36:12 | +14:33 | |
29 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 36:40 | +15:01 | |
30 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 37:36 | +15:57 | |
31 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 37:58 | +16:19 | |
32 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 38:13 | +16:34 | |
33 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 38:29 | +16:50 | |
34 | 4719 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | | 38:51 | +17:12 | |
35 | 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 40:36 | +18:57 | |
36 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 40:53 | +19:14 | |
37 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 42:23 | +20:44 | |
38 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 42:42 | +21:03 | |
39 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 44:56 | +23:17 | |
40 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 46:33 | +24:54 | |
41 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 46:42 | +25:03 | |
42 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 46:49 | +25:10 | |
43 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 48:40 | +27:01 | |
44 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 48:43 | +27:04 | |
45 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 48:56 | +27:17 | |
46 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 49:09 | +27:30 | |
47 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 50:48 | +29:09 | |
48 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 53:27 | +31:48 | |
49 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 56:18 | +34:39 | |
50 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 57:31 | +35:52 | |
51 | 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 59:26 | +37:47 | |
52 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:01:38 | +39:59 | |
53 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:01:48 | +40:09 | |
54 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 1:02:46 | +41:07 | |
55 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:06:09 | +44:30 | |
56 | 4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | 1:09:18 | +47:39 | |
57 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 1:15:05 | +53:26 | |
58 | 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 1:15:28 | +53:49 | |
| 4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | keskeytti | | |
| 4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | hylätty | | |
| 4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | | hylätty | | |
| 4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | hylätty | | |
| 4714 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | hylätty | | |
| 4740 | Sanni Oikkonen | OH | | ei läht. | | |
| 4694 | Olga Afonina | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ei läht. | | |
| 4773 | Wilma Westerlund | OK Raseborg | | ei läht. | | |
| 4756 | Maria Temkina | Northern Wind | RUS | ei läht. | | |