27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

TMYL

Väliaika 31,6 km

1326Matti TeittinenEspoo1:54:03
2550Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF1:56:48+2:45
3632Ville HervaVianova Systems Finland Oy1:57:53+3:50
4568Atte BjörklundHelsingin Jyry1:58:09+4:06
5646Tesfaye-Aregawi AmareKenttäurheilijat-581:59:29+5:26
6443Janne KlasilaFinnish Marathon Runners2:00:39+6:36
7401Tomi ForsblomTeivo Stayers2:01:40+7:37
8242Teemu PlantingPAKILAN VISA2:02:44+8:41
9596Tommi PekkanenMajvik oy2:02:53+8:50
10224Teemu OjalaLahden Ahkera2:02:54+8:51
1117Jan BremerVO22:06:34+12:31
12209Taneli NiemeläKenttäurheilijat-582:07:13+13:10
13263Jani RiissanenFinnish Marathon Runners2:08:46+14:43
591Eero MäenpääMasan Navetta2:08:46+14:43
15610Mikko TalvensaariHelsinki2:09:21+15:18
16441Juha KivimaaFinnish Marathon Runners2:10:16+16:13
17655Jani Strömsholm2:10:41+16:38
18585Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners2:13:11+19:08
19628Arto Matias HernetkoskiNivalan Urheilijat2:13:39+19:36
20223Jukka-Pekka OjalaVO22:13:41+19:38
21584Timo LaineLahden Ahkera2:13:42+19:39
22172Olli LipponenSoukka2:14:15+20:12
2397Jussi KaarnaLahti2:14:18+20:15
24457Petri KutinlahtiHernemäen Porina2:14:42+20:39
25393Pontus BacklundTranslink Corporate Finance2:15:05+21:02
26489Kalle MäenpääMasan Navetta2:15:33+21:30
27526Aleksi RäihäHelsinki Triathlon2:16:05+22:02
28289Timo SalorantaPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura2:17:05+23:02
29486Kimmo MikanderMikkeli2:17:21+23:18
3082Mikael IllmanBilia Oy Ab2:17:34+23:31
311Johannes Aalto--2:17:41+23:38
32549Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon2:19:05+25:02
169Tommi LindholmEspoo2:19:05+25:02
34429Harri Kailanen--2:19:08+25:05
35496Aki NiemiPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:21:20+27:17
36678Juha ParikkaHelsinki2:21:27+27:24
37586Janne LehtonenEeron & Veeran Isi2:21:49+27:46
38225Tuomas OlsenPernoon rajamiehet2:22:16+28:13
39251Juha PäivärintaSomero2:22:18+28:15
40639Ari PikivirtaTervassa Juoksijat2:22:54+28:51
41197Juhana MyllyniemiWanhakaupungin Rykimä2:22:56+28:53
42367Matti Virtanen2:23:58+29:55
43433Juha KarvonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat2:24:01+29:58
4443Kristo HalmeKarkkilan Pojat2:25:06+31:03
545Jonathan TolksdorfLahti2:25:06+31:03
46269Martinez Pablo Rafael RuizHelsinki2:25:20+31:17
47301Sampsa SiurolaVantaa2:25:21+31:18
48416Marko HinkkanenAaltoyliopisto2:25:28+31:25
49191Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut2:25:29+31:26
5091Lauri JunnilaHelsinki2:25:35+31:32
51139Keijo KuusistoNokia Marathon Team2:26:12+32:09
52677Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-582:26:39+32:36
53330Antti TiainenLenskin Dynamo2:27:11+33:08
54215Hugo Nurmi--2:27:20+33:17
55366Leo VirtanenSKANSKA2:27:27+33:24
56295Tuomo SavonmäkiRIIHIMÄEN KISKO2:27:55+33:52
57504Panu Ojala--2:27:57+33:54
58407Timo HasanenHelsinki2:27:59+33:56
59181Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus2:28:05+34:02
60115Tuomo Kilponen2:28:13+34:10
61133Heikki KultalaTampere2:29:15+35:12
62373Ossi Väisänen2:29:31+35:28
63543Tuomas SuurpääKarhunpesä2:29:32+35:29
151Uki LammiOC Puisto2:29:32+35:29
65544Antti ToivanenFinnish Marathon Runners2:30:07+36:04
66360Timo VesterinenNokia Marathon Team2:30:37+36:34
67446Teemu KontkanenHelsinki2:31:28+37:25
6810Jussi ArkelaHgin ResUps Pioneeriosasto2:31:38+37:35
69216Janne Nurmivantaa2:32:12+38:09
70598Jani PuhakkaSimmis2:32:37+38:34
71180Mika MalinNokia Marathon Team2:32:46+38:43
72343Esa TuomaalaNokia Marathon Team2:33:22+39:19
7396Teemu JärvenpääVehmaisten Urheilijat ry2:33:33+39:30
74332Saku TihveräinenTuusula2:33:39+39:36
75101Sami Kallela--2:34:24+40:21
76682Jere Ylönen2:34:47+40:44
77265Ismo Risku2:35:58+41:55
7854Jorma HekkalaEspoo2:36:05+42:02
79635Jyrki MontonenLappeenranta2:36:07+42:04
80243Timo PohjakallioTuuripellet2:36:09+42:06
8171Teemu HuuskoDuracellular2:36:55+42:52
202Mikko MäkeläVO2 / Vantaan kaupunki2:36:55+42:52
83696Jukka HakuniSKSHS2:36:56+42:53
84573Tuomas HuhtanenReaktor2:36:58+42:55
85472Petri LindblomPSTV2:36:59+42:56
86616Sami VistiLulu2:37:05+43:02
87469Jani LehtolaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland2:37:07+43:04
88535Taneli SeppäläYLE2:37:08+43:05
89403Toomas Gross2:37:09+43:06
90310Aki SuikkanenFinnish Marathon Runners2:37:13+43:10
91567Jukka AhoTieto Juoksukerho2:37:17+43:14
9229Tuukka HaapasaloEspoo2:37:40+43:37
93159Henri Lehtinen2:39:03+45:00
94189Jussi MattilaVähäheikkilän melaveikot2:39:32+45:29
95576Kari JagtVantaa2:40:19+46:16
96451Jussi KortesmäkiFläkt Woods Oy2:40:32+46:29
97445Ossi Kokkonen---2:40:37+46:34
471Mikko LeminenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:40:37+46:34
99553Nikolai VatanskiESPOO2:40:47+46:44
100152Vesa LampinenLahti2:41:02+46:59
101631Markku Lyytinen---2:41:19+47:16
1021197Markus NivalaKONE Oyj2:41:20+47:17
103389Esko AnttilaJuoksijateekkarit2:41:30+47:27
104362Joni Vilponen2:41:55+47:52
105593Mika Mäki-KorteTieto Juoksukerho2:42:07+48:04
106656Tony Strömsholm2:42:23+48:20
107680Pasi LaaksonenEspoo2:42:26+48:23
10898Tuomas KaihlavirtaHH 20002:42:35+48:32
109422Jari Ihonen2:42:45+48:42
110234Petri PerkiöIntegralin maratonarit2:43:28+49:25
111589Jaakko LuttinenAaltoyliopisto2:43:34+49:31
112124Tomi Korhonen2:43:35+49:32
113537Niko Simola--2:44:11+50:08
114208Jussi NeuvonenTeam Koala2:44:12+50:09
115119Tuomas Koivisto2:44:37+50:34
116379Daniel WilmsHäjyt2:45:02+50:59
117636Sami NiskaEspoo2:45:20+51:17
434Janne KatajainenKuusiniityn Kojootit2:45:20+51:17
119383Juha Ylinen---2:45:33+51:30
120337Ari TolonenHelsinki2:45:36+51:33
1212Seppo AaltonenEspoo2:45:51+51:48
122132Topias Kukkasniemi--2:45:58+51:55
123130Esa KotilainenKafa2:46:24+52:21
124511Mikko PitkänenHelsinki2:46:57+52:54
125640Perttu Rytivaara2:47:14+53:11
126548Juha VainioHinthaaran Viri2:47:31+53:28
127485Miikka Merikoski2:47:34+53:31
128167Miika Lemponen--2:47:53+53:50
129597Sampsa Plathan2:48:06+54:03
130315Tage SvenfeltHuopalahden Tossut2:48:21+54:18
131134Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho2:49:18+55:15
132174Anssi LuhtamäkiKessele Oy2:49:22+55:19
331Juha TiainenNokia Marathon Team2:49:22+55:19
134554Juhani Vehmaan-KreulaEspoo2:49:30+55:27
135474Jyri LindströmVantaa2:49:31+55:28
13618Miikka BäckströmHäjyt2:49:40+55:37
137674Erki Hallingu2:49:54+55:51
138190Tomi MattilaHelsinki2:50:00+55:57
139292Ville SavilampiRaahen maitohapot2:50:27+56:24
14050Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen Isku2:50:30+56:27
141411Mårten HellmanActire Tilitoimisto2:51:52+57:49
142116Tuomas Kinanen2:52:10+58:07
143381Vesa Yli-AntolaHELSINGIN POLIISI-VOIMAILIJAT2:52:26+58:23
144157Santeri LeeveTriathlonteam 2262:52:48+58:45
145461Tero KärkkäinenKeskuspuiston ammattiopisto2:52:56+58:53
146449Ville Korhonen2:52:59+58:56
14730Aleksi HaapavaaraTampere2:53:04+59:01
148629Miika HeinonenVerkkokauppa.com2:53:09+59:06
149415Jaakko Hiltunen--2:53:34+59:31
150358Kimmo VerkolaEdita2:53:39+59:36
151369Sami VirtanenSBS Media2:53:49+59:46
152229Antti PehkonenSBS Media2:53:50+59:47
153348Markus Tyrni2:54:17+1:00:14
92Riku JänttiEspoo2:54:17+1:00:14
155368Pyry VirtanenFinnish PDM Society2:54:27+1:00:24
156231Samuli PeltolaNokia Roadrunners2:55:00+1:00:57
157377Jonas WesterlundTurku2:55:03+1:01:00
1587Ville AlopaeusAaltoyliopisto2:55:05+1:01:02
159399Jussi EskolaKonecranes2:55:27+1:01:24
160390Pasi AnttilaKarkkila2:55:32+1:01:29
16161Juha HokkanenLahti2:55:43+1:01:40
162627Michael FalckRelex2:56:07+1:02:04
1631430Dani Kulonpää2:56:45+1:02:42
164144Ilari Laamanen--2:57:25+1:03:22
143Henri Laamanen--2:57:25+1:03:22
166542Juha SuokasC9H13NO32:58:11+1:04:08
167394Petri Blad2:58:23+1:04:20
168448Tero KoponenKouvola2:58:24+1:04:21
169456Roope Kuitunen2:58:27+1:04:24
17060Markku Hinkka2:58:42+1:04:39
17189Joni JantunenNokia Marathon Team2:58:48+1:04:45
172637Martin Nysten2:59:42+1:05:39
173303Jouni Sompi2:59:51+1:05:48
174691Lauri Westling3:00:14+1:06:11
175113Kimmo KekolaJumi3:00:28+1:06:25
176176Jarkko LuomaVihdin yhteiskoulu3:01:05+1:07:02
177102Christer KallioNaula-Klubi3:01:09+1:07:06
435Matti Kauppila---3:01:09+1:07:06
179529Antti Salmisto3:01:45+1:07:42
180513Antti PlaamiHiipivät luodit.3:02:18+1:08:15
181160Lauri LehtinenLiljendal IK3:03:04+1:09:01
182667Sami MajuriHML3:04:10+1:10:07
183245Lauri Pulkka--3:05:15+1:11:12
184304Jussi SorjonsaloSomla3:05:39+1:11:36
185240Mauri PirkonenFinnish PDM Society3:05:40+1:11:37
267Tuomas RouhikkoEnersize Oy3:05:40+1:11:37
187270Jan RunstenKunnon Herrat3:05:52+1:11:49
188432Tuomo Karhu3:05:53+1:11:50
189654Tero LajunenVantaa3:07:26+1:13:23
190482Jussi MalinenEspoo Juoksee / Team Runing Beavers3:07:51+1:13:48
191308Rasmus StoltzenbergHelsinki3:08:12+1:14:09
192697Juha-Pekka Nuutinen3:08:24+1:14:21
193438Jari KiiskiVANTAA3:09:01+1:14:58
194237Antti Pietarinen--3:09:14+1:15:11
195205Jorma MäkipääLouhikon nuorisoseura (LNS)3:09:28+1:15:25
196290Tomi Sandström3:09:45+1:15:42
197193Pekka Miettinen3:10:03+1:16:00
198165Mikko Lehtonen--3:10:59+1:16:56
199693Jukka Keski-Oja3:11:05+1:17:02
200417Mika Hirviniemi---3:11:19+1:17:16
201258Aleksi Rautakorpi3:14:00+1:19:57
202141Jussi KölliLahti3:14:18+1:20:15
203194John Murphy---3:14:37+1:20:34
20445Mikko HassinenHaikarat ry.3:15:01+1:20:58
20539Asmo HalinenHelsinki Road Runners3:15:20+1:21:17
206321Jukka TanninenEspoo3:15:26+1:21:23
207503Sami Oinonen--3:15:53+1:21:50
208264Esa Rinnetmäki3:17:03+1:23:00
209695Niko MaunoVaisala Runs3:17:20+1:23:17
210274Ville RuusuRauman Urheilijat3:17:28+1:23:25
211455Mika KottilaKlaukkala3:18:37+1:24:34
212170Atte Lindqvist3:19:50+1:25:47
213512Jani PitkärantaSivistysvaliokunta3:20:24+1:26:21
214698Antti Tahvanainen3:20:50+1:26:47
215660Akseli Hepo-oja3:21:45+1:27:42
216540Lauri Sivonen---3:21:49+1:27:46
302Jussi Sivonen3:21:49+1:27:46
218387Leng An3:23:09+1:29:06
219626Paul Eronen3:23:17+1:29:14
22036Ville-Pekka HakkarainenItkYr3:26:25+1:32:22
221318Aapeli TakalaOLL3:29:43+1:35:40
22265Petri Holopainen3:30:02+1:35:59
223257Janne RauhalaKunnon Herrat3:30:38+1:36:35
224595Markus Nyberg3:31:29+1:37:26
225198Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Helsinki3:32:18+1:38:15
226633Indrek Vaino3:33:31+1:39:28
227560Turkka Vuorela3:33:32+1:39:29
228354Kimmo Vattulainen3:34:31+1:40:28
229577Lasse KahilaEspoo3:36:54+1:42:51
230575Juhani Hyttinen3:39:53+1:45:50
231313Immo Suutarinen--3:41:28+1:47:25
232676Sauli Nurmi4:18:34+2:24:31
233534Kalevi SaukkonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat4:46:00+2:51:57
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English