27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

TM55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
31,6 km
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Erkki Halkivaha ORIPÄÄN VESA    11:00:00   47:56 (1)  1:36:54 (1)  2:26:43 (1)  3:18:29  
2.   Timo Tammiketo Raahe    11:00:00   50:20 (7)  1:40:45 (5)  2:32:35 (4)  3:26:50  
3.   Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   48:42 (4)  1:38:50 (3)  2:31:43 (3)  3:27:12  
4.   Harri Näppäri     11:00:00   48:36 (2)  1:38:13 (2)  2:29:21 (2)  3:27:15  
5.   Reijo Naalisvaara Alatornion Pirkat    11:00:00   48:40 (3)  1:39:39 (4)  2:35:29 (5)  3:36:13  
6.   Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   49:46 (6)  1:40:50 (6)  2:35:55 (6)  3:36:28  
7.   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    11:00:00   53:58 (11)  1:47:24 (11)  2:42:35 (7)  3:41:37  
8.   Nils-Johan Ekman Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   53:05 (10)  1:46:15 (9)  2:44:44 (11)  3:43:46  
9.   Martti Heinonen Digita Oy    11:00:00   54:02 (13)  1:49:05 (13)  2:45:55 (12)  3:47:47  
10.   Timo Lehtinen Valtra    11:00:00   53:02 (9)  1:45:10 (8)  2:42:38 (8)  3:47:52  
11.   Timo Linnakylä     11:00:00   54:38 (14)  1:49:14 (14)  2:44:09 (9)  3:49:13  
12.   Peeter Kirpu Tallinn    11:00:00   53:58 (11)  1:47:53 (12)  2:50:48 (14)  3:52:04  
13.   Alf Cederlund ---    11:00:00   51:48 (8)  1:46:49 (10)  2:46:30 (13)  3:52:32  
14.   Pentti Kumpula Tuusula    11:00:00   55:32 (15)  1:53:01 (16)  2:52:11 (16)  3:53:43  
15.   Timo Pyykkönen Tieto Juoksukerho    11:00:00   56:00 (16)  1:51:29 (15)  2:51:51 (15)  3:54:20  
16.   Jukka Korvenpää Itella    11:00:00   1:00:24 (20)  2:00:31 (20)  2:57:45 (20)  3:58:41  
17.   Reijo Helenius Mankkaan Maratoonarit    11:00:00   48:44 (5)  1:41:34 (7)  2:44:23 (10)  3:58:49  
18.   Hannu Suominen Käpälämäki    11:00:00   59:35 (19)  1:57:00 (19)  2:56:32 (19)  3:59:36  
19.   Peter Kyburtz Käpälämäki    11:00:00   57:24 (18)  1:55:26 (18)  2:55:48 (18)  4:01:08  
20.   Tarmo Tuomi Tieto Juoksukerho    11:00:00   57:11 (17)  1:54:10 (17)  2:53:29 (17)  4:02:48  
21.   Esa Vuonoranta Häjyt    11:00:00   1:02:54 (21)  2:03:50 (21)  3:08:08 (21)  4:20:45  
22.   Pauli Mainio     11:00:00   1:03:45 (22)  2:06:23 (22)  3:20:33 (22)  4:35:52  
23.   Esa Korpi Ekopa    11:00:00   1:10:04 (23)  2:17:42 (23)  3:27:06 (23)  4:40:36  
24.   Ilkka Lähteenmäki Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   1:10:39 (24)  2:21:24 (24)  3:33:31 (24)  4:52:49  
25.   Arto Peltomäki Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   3:39:25 (25)        5:11:42  
   Ari Wiskari ATOP LKV    11:00:00            ei läht.  
   Paavo Helin Fast Connection Oy    11:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pauli Hujanen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English