Lähtöaika | 9,2 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elina Lindgren | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 35:53 (1) | 36:12 | ||
2. | Maija Oravamäki | Intersport Joutsensilta | 12:00:00 | 36:11 (2) | 36:30 | ||
3. | Tatiana Alexeeva | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (3) | 37:32 | ||
4. | Nina Edovina | RUS, Arkangel | 12:00:00 | 38:00 (4) | 38:19 | ||
5. | Mariya Gyuppenen | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (5) | 38:53 | ||
6. | Anne-Maria Koivisto | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 41:43 (6) | 42:02 | ||
7. | Anastasia Savinovskaya | RUS, Arkangel | 12:00:00 | 43:47 (7) | 44:12 | ||
8. | Veera Alari | oulu | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (8) | 44:18 | ||
9. | Tarja Nieminen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 44:56 | |||
10. | Olga Vachcilko | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 46:54 (9) | 47:17 | ||
11. | Elena Starkovskaya | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (10) | 47:24 | ||
12. | Kirsi Huttu | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:11 (11) | 48:33 | ||
13. | Birgitta Paldanius | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 48:31 (12) | 48:55 | ||
14. | Marjut Vesa | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:46 (13) | 49:09 | ||
15. | Tuula Jokitalo | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 49:30 (14) | 49:53 | ||
16. | Arja Ruotsalainen | Kajaanin Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 50:16 (15) | 50:40 | ||
16. | Jonna Munter | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 50:18 (16) | 50:40 | ||
18. | Liisa Kytöaho | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (17) | 50:48 | ||
19. | Räisänen Virve | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (18) | 51:27 | ||
19. | Mirella Arponen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (20) | 51:27 | ||
21. | Leena Kela | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 51:03 (19) | 51:28 | ||
22. | Kaija Pelttari | Kotipaikka: Säynätsalo | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (21) | 51:38 | ||
23. | Jaana Anttonen | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 51:45 (22) | 52:10 | ||
24. | Merja Kantola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 51:57 (23) | 52:21 | ||
25. | Tiina Siivola | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 52:20 (24) | 52:40 | ||
26. | Heli Heikkinen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 53:10 (25) | 53:31 | ||
27. | Eija Alavesa | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 53:15 (26) | 53:39 | ||
28. | Saija Saarikettu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:44 (27) | 54:08 | ||
29. | Maiju Haapaniemi | Eximia Business Intelligence | 12:00:00 | 53:46 (28) | 54:15 | ||
30. | Marja Kilpeläinen | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 54:34 (29) | 54:58 | ||
31. | Elina Pohjonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 54:53 (30) | 55:23 | ||
32. | Katariina Erho | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (31) | 55:28 | ||
33. | Ranz Saija | Saloisten Salama | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (31) | 55:30 | ||
34. | Vuokka Airisniemi | Pentik, Posio | 12:00:00 | 55:20 (34) | 55:39 | ||
35. | Leena Huupponen | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 55:13 (33) | 55:40 | ||
36. | Teija Tuuliainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 55:24 (35) | 55:47 | ||
37. | Teija Hyrkäs | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 55:49 | |||
38. | Johanna Still | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 55:38 (36) | 56:00 | ||
39. | Niina Tarvainen | 12:00:00 | 55:44 (37) | 56:08 | |||
40. | Mari Heikkilä | Alavieska | 12:00:00 | 55:45 (38) | 56:09 | ||
41. | Eeva Komulainen | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 55:50 (39) | 56:15 | ||
41. | Minna Löytynoja | Destia | 12:00:00 | 55:54 (41) | 56:15 | ||
43. | Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu | Ii | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (42) | 56:19 | ||
44. | Minna-Mari Kemppainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 55:53 (40) | 56:21 | ||
45. | Niina Tapio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 56:02 (44) | 56:26 | ||
46. | Anna Jyrkkä | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 55:58 (43) | 56:27 | ||
47. | Katariina Lauhikari | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 56:06 (45) | 56:34 | ||
48. | Tiina Impola | Ixonos Oyj | 12:00:00 | 56:10 (46) | 56:38 | ||
49. | Kati Piirainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 56:25 (47) | 56:47 | ||
50. | Katri Taskila | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 56:40 (48) | 57:05 | ||
51. | Kristiina Suorsa | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 56:41 (49) | 57:06 | ||
52. | Sari Tapio | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 56:51 (50) | 57:18 | ||
53. | Pia Mäenpää | Oamk, sote | 12:00:00 | 57:33 (51) | 57:59 | ||
54. | Laura Tervonen | puolry | 12:00:00 | 57:37 (52) | 58:05 | ||
55. | Anne Harjuniemi | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 57:52 (53) | 58:17 | ||
56. | Päivikki Turunen | nivala | 12:00:00 | 58:18 (54) | 58:48 | ||
57. | Marja Saarela | Lulu | 12:00:00 | 58:23 (55) | 58:54 | ||
58. | Kaisa Karppinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:32 (56) | 58:57 | ||
59. | Jenni Eskelinen | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:33 (57) | 59:04 | ||
60. | Outi Erho | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:33 (57) | 59:05 | ||
61. | Meeri Häyrynen | POKASPORT | 12:00:00 | 58:39 (59) | 59:07 | ||
62. | Maiju Itkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:40 (60) | 59:08 | ||
62. | Teija Mattinen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (61) | 59:08 | ||
64. | Saara Lind | Foa | 12:00:00 | 58:50 (62) | 59:12 | ||
64. | Eeva Pesonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:51 (63) | 59:12 | ||
66. | Sari Vuorinen | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 59:08 (64) | 59:36 | ||
67. | Vuokko Maaninka | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 59:20 (66) | 59:46 | ||
67. | Ritva Saari | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 59:18 (65) | 59:46 | ||
69. | Katja Holappa | WSP Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (68) | 59:53 | ||
70. | Johanna Latvakoski | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 59:36 (71) | 59:57 | ||
70. | Saija Latvakoski | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 59:36 (71) | 59:57 | ||
72. | Hanna Päkkilä | Manninen Nutraceuticals Oy | 12:00:00 | 59:34 (67) | 59:58 | ||
73. | Heli Mourujärvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (68) | 1:00:00 | ||
74. | Tiina Kellokumpu-Tyvelä | PSK-Aikuisopisto | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (68) | 1:00:02 | ||
75. | Sari Honka | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 (73) | 1:00:46 | ||
76. | Maija Tulppo | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 (74) | 1:01:08 | ||
77. | Sanna Raumala | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 (76) | 1:01:27 | ||
78. | Tarja Karvola | Eden, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 (77) | 1:01:28 | ||
78. | Anne Rautiainen | Eden, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 (77) | 1:01:28 | ||
80. | Seija Vinkki | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 1:01:00 (75) | 1:01:32 | ||
81. | Teija Mertaniemi | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 (79) | 1:01:51 | ||
82. | Anne Juopperi | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:27 (80) | 1:01:54 | ||
82. | Susanna Niskala-Sorsa | Nanna ja satu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 (81) | 1:01:54 | ||
84. | Raisa Juntunen | Yleinen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:32 (83) | 1:01:58 | ||
84. | Tutteli Leukkunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:31 (82) | 1:01:58 | ||
86. | Elina Heikkinen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:01:35 (84) | 1:02:00 | ||
87. | Marja Vaaramo | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:01:37 (85) | 1:02:08 | ||
88. | Katja Lehtonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 | |||
89. | Jaana Hakola | WSP Environmental Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15 (86) | 1:02:51 | ||
89. | Marika Lehtonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 (87) | 1:02:51 | ||
91. | Heli Karjalainen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (88) | 1:02:53 | ||
91. | Minna Maikkola | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 (89) | 1:02:53 | ||
93. | Noora Petrelius | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 (90) | 1:03:08 | ||
94. | Riitta Ylilehto | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:03:01 (91) | 1:03:33 | ||
95. | Milka Lappalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (92) | 1:03:42 | ||
96. | Anne-Kaisa Liias | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (93) | 1:03:47 | ||
97. | Saara Collan | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 (94) | 1:03:52 | ||
98. | Nikola Sanna | All it | 12:00:00 | 1:03:34 (96) | 1:03:56 | ||
99. | Jenni Koitila | Destia | 12:00:00 | 1:03:34 (96) | 1:03:57 | ||
100. | Helena Pasanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 (95) | 1:04:02 | ||
101. | Asta Kattilakoski | Uusikaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:40 (98) | 1:04:03 | ||
102. | Katja Roininen | Team Tracker | 12:00:00 | 1:03:40 (98) | 1:04:08 | ||
103. | Satu Karjalainen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:03:48 (101) | 1:04:13 | ||
104. | Sanna Lukkarinen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:03:46 (100) | 1:04:19 | ||
105. | Anniina Stenman | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:04:04 (102) | 1:04:32 | ||
106. | Riikka Varonen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:05 (103) | 1:04:34 | ||
107. | Sari Hirsikorpi | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (105) | 1:04:42 | ||
107. | Anne Mansikka | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 (104) | 1:04:42 | |||
109. | Anne Kurkela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 (106) | 1:04:58 | ||
110. | Anni Silvola | NMKY / FY3 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:32 (107) | 1:05:03 | ||
111. | Heidi Paso | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:47 (109) | 1:05:11 | ||
112. | Eija Huotari | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 (108) | 1:05:14 | ||
113. | Anne Heikkilä | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 (110) | 1:05:16 | ||
114. | Katta Siltavirta | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:05:14 (111) | 1:05:45 | ||
114. | Viivi Metsäntaus | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:05:14 (111) | 1:05:45 | ||
116. | Hayley Poutiainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:53 | |||
117. | Maiju Kemppainen | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 (113) | 1:06:01 | |||
118. | Hanna Kemppainen | puolanka | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 (113) | 1:06:04 | ||
119. | Päivi Leinonen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 (115) | 1:06:06 | ||
120. | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:05:54 (116) | 1:06:24 | ||
121. | Piritta Nikkinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:09 (117) | 1:06:34 | ||
122. | Sanna Takala | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 (118) | 1:06:42 | ||
123. | Johanna Hänninen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 (119) | 1:06:49 | ||
124. | Päivi Polso | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:26 (120) | 1:06:53 | ||
125. | Maritta Vikeväinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:34 (121) | 1:07:05 | ||
126. | Lea Tervonen | puolry | 12:00:00 | 1:06:38 (122) | 1:07:11 | ||
127. | Anna-Maija Koisti | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 (123) | 1:07:17 | ||
128. | Salme Pyykkönen | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:54 (124) | 1:07:27 | ||
129. | Sirpa Tero | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:56 (125) | 1:07:28 | ||
130. | Noora Tuohimaa | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 (126) | 1:07:45 | ||
131. | Marika Toivanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (127) | 1:07:46 | ||
132. | Tuula Arkkola | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 (128) | 1:07:54 | ||
132. | Satu Himanen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 (128) | 1:07:54 | ||
134. | Konttila Hanna | oulainen | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 (130) | 1:08:04 | ||
135. | Ulla Elsilä | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 (130) | 1:08:06 | ||
136. | Eira Räihä | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 | |||
136. | Sirpa Vesala | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 (132) | 1:08:13 | ||
136. | Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 (132) | 1:08:13 | ||
139. | Pia Jokinen | Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 (134) | 1:08:14 | ||
140. | Anu Saloranta | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 (135) | 1:08:18 | ||
140. | Maria Jylhä | oulainen | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 (135) | 1:08:18 | ||
142. | Katri Laitinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:51 (137) | 1:08:19 | ||
143. | Heini Tuorila | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:52 (138) | 1:08:21 | ||
144. | Tiina Alasaari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (139) | 1:08:23 | ||
145. | Marie Hildén | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (139) | 1:08:27 | ||
146. | Ulla Ahola | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:08:00 (141) | 1:08:32 | ||
147. | Maarit Mäkikyrö | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 (142) | 1:08:37 | ||
148. | Tanja Iisakka | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (143) | 1:08:42 | ||
149. | Seija Nikulainen | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (143) | 1:08:47 | ||
150. | Sinikka Jylänki | Team EB | 12:00:00 | 1:08:32 (146) | 1:08:54 | ||
151. | Maiju Karjalainen | Vaala | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 (145) | 1:08:59 | ||
152. | Inga Piekkola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 (147) | 1:09:15 | ||
153. | Hanna Mikkola | vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:51 (149) | 1:09:16 | ||
153. | Elisa Antikainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 (147) | 1:09:16 | ||
155. | Ilona Paajanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:08:51 (149) | 1:09:17 | ||
156. | Riitta Jaako | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 (151) | 1:09:19 | ||
157. | Katri Perikangas | oulainen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:54 (153) | 1:09:23 | ||
158. | Maarit Marttila | Marimekko | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 (151) | 1:09:24 | ||
159. | Lea Nyman | oulainen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:55 (154) | 1:09:25 | ||
160. | Eila Harjuniemi | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:59 (155) | 1:09:32 | ||
161. | Anne-Maria Ilo | Ei kuulu seuraan | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (156) | 1:09:52 | ||
161. | Marjo Törmänen | Powerwave Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (156) | 1:09:52 | ||
163. | Tiina Tuominen | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (156) | 1:09:55 | ||
163. | Jenni Poropudas | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (156) | 1:09:55 | ||
165. | Marja Väyrynen | puolry | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 (161) | 1:09:58 | ||
166. | Heli Sipilä | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (156) | 1:10:03 | ||
166. | Hannele Tuorila | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 (163) | 1:10:03 | ||
166. | Taina Harjuniemi | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:31 (162) | 1:10:03 | ||
169. | Tiina Hynninen | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:09:49 (164) | 1:10:24 | ||
170. | Kati Suomela | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 (165) | 1:10:26 | ||
171. | Mirva Räisänen | Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone | 12:00:00 | 1:10:00 (166) | 1:10:30 | ||
172. | Kati Nevala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:04 (167) | 1:10:38 | ||
172. | Titta Välkky | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 (168) | 1:10:38 | ||
174. | Minna Ruokojoki | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (169) | 1:11:02 | ||
174. | Marja Salminen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (169) | 1:11:02 | ||
176. | Hillevi Hooli | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 (171) | 1:11:05 | ||
177. | Ulla Hakola | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 (172) | 1:11:27 | ||
178. | Katri Hautala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:57 (173) | 1:11:31 | ||
179. | Riikka Juutinen | PSK-Aikuisopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 (174) | 1:11:36 | ||
180. | Marja-Riitta Immonen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:11:25 (175) | 1:11:57 | ||
180. | Päivi Juvonen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:11:25 (175) | 1:11:57 | ||
182. | Marika Niskala | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:29 (177) | 1:11:59 | ||
183. | Mervi Trast | Tornio/Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 (178) | 1:12:01 | ||
184. | Eila Niemelä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||||
185. | Marja-Liisa Vähäkuopus | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:44 (179) | 1:12:16 | ||
185. | Mari-Anne Kantola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:11:44 (179) | 1:12:16 | ||
187. | Riikka Pirttimaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:11:50 (181) | 1:12:20 | ||
188. | Annamari Salminen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:18 (182) | 1:12:46 | ||
189. | Marke Holappa | Puolustusvoimat/Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:28 (183) | 1:13:03 | ||
190. | Maaret Rutanen | Laukaa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:39 (184) | 1:13:10 | ||
191. | Sirkka Olsen | Tornion tk | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 (185) | 1:13:20 | ||
192. | Heli Karppinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 (187) | 1:14:02 | ||
193. | Mervi Korkiakoski | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:13:41 (189) | 1:14:11 | ||
193. | Pirkko Kepanen | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 1:13:31 (186) | 1:14:11 | ||
195. | Maija Määttä | Beauty Center Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:39 (188) | 1:14:19 | ||
196. | Seija Peltoperä | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 (190) | 1:14:45 | |||
197. | Svetlana Rogozhkina | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:14:19 (191) | 1:14:49 | ||
198. | Marjut Rossi | 12:00:00 | 1:14:30 (192) | 1:15:00 | |||
199. | Riitta Honkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:33 (193) | 1:15:12 | ||
200. | Paula Piippo | 12:00:00 | 1:14:48 (194) | 1:15:29 | |||
201. | Päivi Tuomi | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:15:18 (196) | 1:15:46 | ||
202. | Ritva Kuula | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:15:14 (195) | 1:15:48 | ||
203. | Miia Hakanen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:15:27 (198) | 1:16:01 | ||
203. | Anja Ahola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:24 (197) | 1:16:01 | ||
205. | Hillevi Junes | Beauty Center Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:33 (199) | 1:16:09 | ||
206. | Merja Rautio | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:40 (200) | 1:16:17 | ||
206. | Kaisa Ylipekkala | VRU | 12:00:00 | 1:15:45 (201) | 1:16:17 | ||
208. | Piia Isokoski | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:15 (202) | 1:16:47 | ||
209. | Satu Kailasuo | Intersport Joutsensilta | 12:00:00 | 1:16:20 (203) | 1:16:49 | ||
210. | Johanna Päkkilä | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 (205) | 1:17:33 | ||
211. | Henna Väärälä | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:16:56 (204) | 1:17:34 | ||
211. | Päivi Puolakanaho | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 (206) | 1:17:34 | ||
213. | Heli Dianoff | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 (207) | 1:17:43 | ||
214. | Tarja Toivanen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:22 (208) | 1:17:51 | ||
215. | Elisa Rantamartti | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:17:22 (208) | 1:17:53 | ||
216. | Tanja Tenhonen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 1:17:51 (210) | 1:18:20 | ||
217. | Aulikki Pelttari | Ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 1:18:17 (212) | 1:18:51 | ||
218. | Minna Gehör | Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 (211) | 1:18:52 | ||
219. | Anu Tervonen | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:18:19 (213) | 1:18:55 | ||
220. | Saara Komulainen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:18:36 (215) | 1:19:10 | ||
220. | Riitta Suikkanen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:18:35 (214) | 1:19:10 | ||
222. | Satu Rahkola | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:00 (216) | 1:19:30 | ||
223. | Minna Paulamäki | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:15 (219) | 1:19:45 | ||
224. | Merja Saalasti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:15 (219) | 1:19:46 | ||
224. | Seija Yliniemi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:19:13 (217) | 1:19:46 | ||
224. | Päivi Isopahkala | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:19:13 (217) | 1:19:46 | ||
227. | Sinikka Sipola | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:16 (221) | 1:19:48 | ||
228. | Heli Juuso | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:19:22 (223) | 1:19:52 | ||
229. | Pirjo Pasma | 12:00:00 | 1:19:16 (221) | 1:19:53 | |||
230. | Minna Saarela | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:19:25 (224) | 1:19:55 | ||
231. | Kati Pennanen | Rantsila | 12:00:00 | 1:19:53 (226) | 1:20:22 | ||
231. | Eija Vähäsöyrinki | ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:19:53 (226) | 1:20:22 | ||
233. | Satu Hemmi | Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 (225) | 1:20:25 | ||
234. | Maarit Savolainen | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:55 (228) | 1:20:36 | ||
234. | Tiina Köykkä | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:59 (229) | 1:20:36 | ||
236. | Päivi Ylilehto | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:15 (230) | 1:21:50 | ||
237. | Minna Puolakka | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:38 (231) | 1:22:14 | ||
238. | Virpi Sammalkangas | Siikajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:45 (232) | 1:22:21 | ||
238. | Kaisu Haapala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:45 (232) | 1:22:21 | ||
240. | Anne Silenius | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:21:59 (234) | 1:22:38 | ||
240. | Tuula Majonen | 12:00:00 | 1:21:59 (234) | 1:22:38 | |||
242. | Päivi Lepistö | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:22:24 (239) | 1:22:55 | ||
242. | Tuomi Kinisjärvi | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 1:22:22 (238) | 1:22:55 | ||
244. | Katariina Petäjämaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:21 (236) | 1:23:02 | ||
244. | Kirsti Hemminki | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:21 (236) | 1:23:02 | ||
246. | Pirjo Kumpulainen | EnForma | 12:00:00 | 1:23:01 (240) | 1:23:44 | ||
247. | Laura Sorsa | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 (241) | 1:24:08 | ||
248. | Anne Röyttä | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 (241) | 1:24:09 | ||
248. | Heidi Hirvosniemi | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 (241) | 1:24:09 | ||
250. | Heini Mattila | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:23:47 (245) | 1:24:29 | ||
250. | Mervi Siira | Oulun kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:46 (244) | 1:24:29 | ||
252. | Tiina Niemilehto | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:24:43 (247) | 1:25:14 | ||
252. | Sanna Kähkönen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:24:42 (246) | 1:25:14 | ||
254. | Päivi Olli | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:43 (247) | 1:25:16 | ||
255. | Pia Pietola | Powerwave Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:24:56 (249) | 1:25:32 | ||
256. | Raija Kantola | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:29 (250) | 1:26:10 | ||
257. | Nina Järvelin | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:33 (251) | 1:26:11 | ||
258. | Tiina Nurro | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:33 (251) | 1:26:12 | ||
259. | Tarja Mäenpää | Kärsämäki | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (253) | 1:27:49 | ||
259. | Mervi Niilekselä | Incap Furniture Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (253) | 1:27:49 | ||
261. | Emilia Kivelä | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (253) | 1:27:56 | ||
261. | Tiina Kivelä | Kälviä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (253) | 1:27:56 | ||
263. | Ulla Hietala | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:02 (257) | 1:28:37 | ||
264. | Marja Kangas | Utajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:57 (258) | 1:29:31 | ||
265. | Anna Rikkola | Utajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:57 (258) | 1:29:35 | ||
266. | Leena Määttä | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:29:24 (260) | 1:29:56 | ||
266. | Johanna Salmela | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:29:25 (261) | 1:29:56 | ||
268. | Satu Lempinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:29:43 (262) | 1:30:19 | ||
269. | Riina Lampinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:30:23 | |||
270. | Kaija Ruokamo | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:29:47 (263) | 1:30:24 | ||
271. | Katja Reinikainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:29:48 (264) | 1:30:25 | ||
272. | Terhi Öljymäki | Ixonos Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:32:27 (265) | 1:33:17 | ||
273. | Riitta Juustila-Mikkonen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:32:50 (266) | 1:33:33 | ||
273. | Aija Pasanen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:32:51 (267) | 1:33:33 | ||
275. | Ritva Jokela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:35:11 (268) | 1:36:04 | ||
276. | Tiina Rajala | puolana | 12:00:00 | 1:37:31 (269) | 1:38:14 | ||
277. | Birgitta Ruonala | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:40:53 (272) | 1:41:25 | ||
278. | Marja Rantasuomela | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:40:52 (271) | 1:41:26 | ||
279. | Galina Levanova | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:40:46 (270) | 1:41:38 | ||
280. | Pirjo Peurasaari-Tohmola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:42:31 (273) | 1:43:29 | ||
281. | Päivi Nissilä | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 (274) | 1:51:41 | ||
281. | Lea Partanen | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 (274) | 1:51:41 | ||
281. | Kaarina Hiltunen | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 (274) | 1:51:41 | ||
Katja Karppinen | Eden, Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mimmi Karhunen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Miia Häkkinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sanna Hamari | Powerwave Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | |||||
Katariina Hankonen | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Eija Huotari | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Arja Hyyryläinen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Terhi Ikonen | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | |||||
Terhi Ikonen | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | |||||
Albina Kalinina | RUS, St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | |||||
Iro Karjalainen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tarja Saviluoto | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Maiju Anttila | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | |||||
Maria Kopola | Pretax Kemi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sanna Kemppainen | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sanna Kemppainen | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Irma Kemppainen | Ii | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tiina Kovalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sari Karjalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Marjo Karjalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Raila Arpala | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | |||||
Korkala Paula | Oulun kaupunki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Satu Ranta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Lotta Saarela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Merja Määttä | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | |||||
Eini Marin | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | |||||
Maarit Mehtälä | NORDEA | 12:00:00 | |||||
Annika Millaskangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Johanna Mustaniemi | Nordea | 12:00:00 | |||||
Virpi Pääkkönen | Me Pääkköset | 12:00:00 | |||||
Katja Piispanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Annika Repo | Muhos | 12:00:00 | |||||
Raili Louhimaa | Hailuoto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Pauliina Kanervo | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | |||||
Riitta Siekkinen | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tuire Siltari | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | |||||
Riitta Soronen | Kemple | 12:00:00 | |||||
Merja Talma | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Ritva Tanskanen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna-Leena Tauriainen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sini Välimäki | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tuula Vuotikka | Hailuodon kunta | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anne Kemiläinen | Oulun kaupunki | 12:00:00 |