1022 | Marko Määttä | Sportello | 12:20:00 |   10022 | |
1024 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Otaniemen Jyllääjät1 | 12:20:00 |   10024 | |
1025 | Simo Ahlgren | 12:20:00 |   10025 | ||
1026 | Hannu Anttila | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1 | 12:20:00 |   10026 | |
1027 | Jukka Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:20:00 |   10027 | |
1028 | Jerry Kettunen | TeamAero-KuvaOy | 12:20:00 |   10028 | |
1029 | Timo Kiiveri | Liperin Lenkki | 12:20:00 |   10029 | |
1030 | Hannu Kurki | 12:20:00 |   10030 | ||
1031 | Hannu Liekola | Kouvot ry | 12:20:00 |   10031 | |
1032 | Sami Perttola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:20:00 |   10032 | |
1033 | Ari Pukki | Uskelan Urhot | 12:20:00 |   10033 | |
1034 | Juha Satuli | Fieldn Oy | 12:20:00 |   10034 | |
1035 | Mikko Sirkiä | Espoon Kepardit | 12:20:00 |   10035 | |
1036 | Pasi Uotinen | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:20:00 |   10036 | |
1037 | Mika Virtanen | Ojy--II | 12:20:00 |   10037 | |
1193 | Ari Ahola | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 |   10193 | |
1194 | Jari Airio | Pattijoki | 12:20:00 |   10194 | |
1195 | Juha Autio | Raahe | 12:20:00 |   10195 | |
1196 | Marko Berg | Rovaniemi | 12:20:00 |   10196 | |
1197 | Kok Keong Chan | Polar Electro Oy | 12:20:00 |   10197 | |
1198 | Jorma Erkkilä | Metsähallitus | 12:20:00 |   10198 | |
1199 | Tapio Ervasti | OYS | 12:20:00 |   10199 | |
1200 | Tero Hanhineva | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 |   10200 | |
1201 | Petri Hannula | Haukipudas | 12:20:00 |   10201 | |
1202 | Jukka Hartonen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:20:00 |   10202 | |
1203 | Jari Hautala | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 |   10203 | |
1204 | Kimmo Heinänen | Pipelife Finland Oy | 12:20:00 |   10204 | |
1205 | Jari Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 12:20:00 |   10205 | |
1206 | Jouko Höynälä | Paksumahat | 12:20:00 |   10206 | |
1207 | Erkki Hugg | Powerwave Finland Oy | 12:20:00 |   10207 | |
1208 | Marko Huttu | Nokia2010 | 12:20:00 |   10208 | |
1209 | Tapio Iinatti | Oulun vankila | 12:20:00 |   10209 | |
1210 | Pasi Isopahkala | Muhos | 12:20:00 |   10210 | |
1211 | Mika Jaakkola | Destia | 12:20:00 |   10211 | |
1212 | Jyrki Jääskeläinen | Pyörön reippaat erämiehet | 12:20:00 |   10212 | |
1213 | Karvonen Jorma | P.Karvonen Oy | 12:20:00 |   10213 | |
1214 | Jari Jurkko | Polar Electro Oy | 12:20:00 |   10214 | |
1215 | Petri Jurmu | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10215 | |
1216 | Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 12:20:00 |   10216 | |
1217 | Ari Kajanus | Kainuun Prikaati | 12:20:00 |   10217 | |
1218 | Tapio Kamunen | Sievi | 12:20:00 |   10218 | |
1219 | Mika Karjalainen | Kuusamo | 12:20:00 |   10219 | |
1220 | Marko Karkulehto | RAMBOLL | 12:20:00 |   10220 | |
1221 | Jari Karppinen | Muhos | 12:20:00 |   10221 | |
1222 | Juha Karvonen | OSAO | 12:20:00 |   10222 | |
1223 | Mika Kemppainen | Metsähallitus | 12:20:00 |   10223 | |
1224 | Mika Kenttämaa | Jääli | 12:20:00 |   10224 | |
1225 | Mikko Ketola | Kellon Kiviniemi | 12:20:00 |   10225 | |
1226 | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:20:00 |   10226 | |
1227 | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 12:20:00 |   10227 | |
1228 | Arto Koistinen | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   10228 | |
1229 | Kari Kokko | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:20:00 |   10229 | |
1230 | Kimmo Koskela | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 |   10230 | |
1231 | Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 12:20:00 |   10231 | |
1232 | Jouko Kuorilehto | Raahe | 12:20:00 |   10232 | |
1233 | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | 12:20:00 |   10233 | |
1235 | Ari Laitala | Kajaanin Kipinä | 12:20:00 |   10235 | |
1236 | Keijo Liikamaa | AMC | 12:20:00 |   10236 | |
1237 | Tarmo Liimatainen | Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala | 12:20:00 |   10237 | |
1238 | Pekka Luovi | vilpun veto | 12:20:00 |   10238 | |
1239 | Jouni Mäkelä | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:20:00 |   10239 | |
1240 | Pekka Mäkelä | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:20:00 |   10240 | |
1241 | Klaus Mäntysaari | Team EB | 12:20:00 |   10241 | |
1242 | Chetti Mesiniemi | Eltelnetworks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:20:00 |   10242 | |
1243 | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 12:20:00 |   10243 | |
1244 | Niko Mikkola | Länsi-Siperian Dynamo | 12:20:00 |   10244 | |
1245 | Risto Moilanen | Maxit oy | 12:20:00 |   10245 | |
1246 | Arto Moisanen | Tieto 2010 | 12:20:00 |   10246 | |
1247 | Kari Moisio | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:20:00 |   10247 | |
1248 | Jarkko Myllyoja | Sievi | 12:20:00 |   10248 | |
1249 | Jouni Myllyoja | Sievi | 12:20:00 |   10249 | |
1250 | Jukka Niska | Haukiputaan kunta | 12:20:00 |   10250 | |
1251 | Mika Nuortio | TekU Kajaani | 12:20:00 |   10251 | |
1252 | Sami Oja | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10252 | |
1253 | Kai Ojala | 12:20:00 |   10253 | ||
1254 | Pekka Ojala | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10254 | |
1255 | Pasi Pälli | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:20:00 |   10255 | |
1256 | Hannu Parkkisenniemi | Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy, Kuusamo | 12:20:00 |   10256 | |
1257 | Mika Penttilä | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10257 | |
1258 | Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10258 | |
1259 | Mikko Pikkujämsä | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   10259 | |
1260 | Arto Pirttimaa | POKASPORT | 12:20:00 |   10260 | |
1261 | Jyrki Pitkänen | Pölkky Road Runner | 12:20:00 |   10261 | |
1262 | Petri Pitkänen | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10262 | |
1263 | Jukka Pohjonen | Haukipudas | 12:20:00 |   10263 | |
1264 | Heikki Porkka | Raahe | 12:20:00 |   10264 | |
1265 | Juha Porola | Osasto Sau | 12:20:00 |   10265 | |
1266 | Turkka Poskiparta | Lusin Lukko | 12:20:00 |   10266 | |
1267 | Hannu Pulli | Team EB | 12:20:00 |   10267 | |
1268 | Kari Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:20:00 |   10268 | |
1269 | Lasse Qvist | KoskRi | 12:20:00 |   10269 | |
1270 | Esa Rantaniemi | Stora Enso Oyj | 12:20:00 |   10270 | |
1271 | Pekka Raudaskoski | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:20:00 |   10271 | |
1272 | Jyrki Roukala | Kokkola | 12:20:00 |   10272 | |
1273 | Urpo Saari | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:20:00 |   10273 | |
1274 | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | 12:20:00 |   10274 | |
1275 | Petri Satomaa | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10275 | |
1277 | Tuomo Säynäjäkangas | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:20:00 |   10277 | |
1278 | Juha Sundelin | Nokia2010 | 12:20:00 |   10278 | |
1279 | Jari Suvanto | KP-V | 12:20:00 |   10279 | |
1280 | Tommi Takkunen-Lauri | Tornio | 12:20:00 |   10280 | |
1281 | Tommi Takkunen-Lauri | Tornio | 12:20:00 |   10281 | |
1282 | Markku Tarkiainen | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   10282 | |
1283 | Matti Tarkiainen | SKANSKA | 12:20:00 |   10283 | |
1284 | Mika Tohmola | Paksumahat | 12:20:00 |   10284 | |
1285 | Esa Turpeinen | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:20:00 |   10285 | |
1286 | Jarkko Turunen | nivala | 12:20:00 |   10286 | |
1287 | Ahti Tuunainen | Nordea | 12:20:00 |   10287 | |
1288 | Ismo Vääräniemi | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:20:00 |   10288 | |
1289 | Samuli Vanhala | Team Tracker | 12:20:00 |   10289 | |
1291 | Jari Veteläinen | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 12:20:00 |   10291 | |
1292 | Joakim Waxlax | Helsinki | 12:20:00 |   10292 | |
1293 | Hans Widgren | Renewa Oy | 12:20:00 |   10293 | |
1294 | Juha Witick | Kälviä | 12:20:00 |   10294 | |
1495 | Teppo Ronkainen | ARINA 2010 | 12:20:00 |   10495 | |
1508 | Juha Kenttä | Pajusaari Sport | 12:20:00 |   10508 | |
2060 | Harri Tapio | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   11060 | |
2451 | Petri Nivala | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   11451 | |
2524 | Mika Patala | Oulun Piharakennus | 12:20:00 |   11524 | |
2530 | Juha Pennanen | DomectorOy | 12:20:00 |   11530 | |
2536 | Jaakko Loukonen | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   11536 | |
2550 | Piotr Prus | Jyväskylä | 12:20:00 |   11550 | |
2562 | Mikael Suvanto | VetU | 12:20:00 |   11562 | |
2581 | Jarkko Kivelä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:20:00 |   11581 | |
2582 | Jari Kivakka | Pajusaari Sport | 12:20:00 |   11582 | |
2585 | Mika Autioniemi | OYS, Vapari | 12:20:00 |   11585 | |
2592 | Timo Väisänen | Melontaseura K&C | 12:20:00 |   11592 | |
2601 | Timo Karjalainen | 12:20:00 |   11601 | ||
2602 | Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   11602 | |
2608 | Marko Röntynen | Kempeleen reserviläiset | 12:20:00 |   11608 | |
2609 | Matti Rannankari | Pietarsaari | 12:20:00 |   11609 | |
2611 | Pekka Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:20:00 |   11611 | |
2614 | Timo Taskila | Suomen Rakettitukku | 12:20:00 |   11614 | |
2618 | Antti Härkönen | Tornio | 12:20:00 |   11618 | |
2620 | Juha Pirttimaa | Tornio | 12:20:00 |   11620 | |
2640 | Juha Pentti | TopiKeitti | 12:20:00 |   11640 | |
2643 | Vesa Hjulberg | Oulu | 12:20:00 |   11643 | |
2649 | Kari Korhonen | Kuusamo | 12:20:00 |   11649 | |
2655 | Tuomo Pesonen | YIT | 12:20:00 |   11655 | |
2676 | Sami Karvonen | SaloisReip | 12:20:00 |   11676 | |
2684 | Jarkko Hanhimäki | Kemira | 12:20:00 |   11684 | |
2709 | Kari Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 12:20:00 |   12109 | |
2741 | Erkki Päkkilä | DesingTalo | 12:20:00 |   12141 | |
2746 | Asko Myllymäki | PäätoimOy | 12:20:00 |   12146 | |
2752 | Kari Niskala | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 12:20:00 |   12152 | |
2764 | Ilkka Mehtälä | PelsonSS | 12:20:00 |   12164 | |
2767 | Markku Vehkaoja | Training-Travel, Oulu | 12:20:00 |   12167 | |
2774 | Mika Vuorentola | Aslak | 12:20:00 |   12174 |