Lähtöaika | 10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anette Haukilahti | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 40:39 | ||
2. | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 12:00:00 | 40:58 | ||
3. | Anni-Maria Määttä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 41:26 | ||
4. | Essi Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 44:46 | ||
5. | Janna Rauhala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:35 | ||
6. | Marika Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 50:45 | ||
7. | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 50:46 | ||
8. | Tiia Uusiautti | Team Squeezy | 12:00:00 | 51:55 | ||
9. | Nelli Niva | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 53:03 | ||
10. | Galina Lukicheva | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 53:22 | ||
11. | Mervi Harjula | Kaure | 12:00:00 | 53:52 | ||
12. | Tatjana Khulko | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 53:53 | ||
13. | Tina Liimatainen | 12:00:00 | 53:57 | |||
14. | Saana Ahonen | Intersport Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 53:58 | ||
14. | Agnes Holma | PajalaIF | 12:00:00 | 53:58 | ||
16. | Tatjana Fomina | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 54:12 | ||
17. | Kaija-Leena Rasimus | Koskenallo | 12:00:00 | 54:24 | ||
18. | Enna Hiltunen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 55:02 | ||
19. | Elina Moilanen | Me-Ve8ski | 12:00:00 | 55:30 | ||
20. | Lena Eliasson | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 55:41 | ||
21. | Maija Kylmäniemi | FcVictret | 12:00:00 | 55:45 | ||
22. | Maija Lipitsä | Pyhäjärvi | 12:00:00 | 56:03 | ||
23. | Emmi Rantatalo | Levi | 12:00:00 | 56:23 | ||
23. | Marika Jokinen | Pälkäne | 12:00:00 | 56:23 | ||
25. | Katja Holappa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 56:24 | ||
26. | Susanna Parkkisenmäki | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 56:40 | ||
26. | Päivi Hautala | RastiJussi | 12:00:00 | 56:40 | ||
28. | Taru Rikkonen | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 56:54 | ||
29. | Tuire Kilponen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 57:23 | ||
30. | Hanna Penttilä | KP-V | 12:00:00 | 57:35 | ||
31. | Nicole Patison | Agnico-Eagle Finland | 12:00:00 | 57:44 | ||
32. | Miia Mäkinen | Rds | 12:00:00 | 57:48 | ||
33. | Suvi Yliniemelä | LapinLiha | 12:00:00 | 58:03 | ||
34. | Kaija Veikanmaa | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | ||
35. | Marianne Hiltunen | Oikaraisen Yöjuoksijat | 12:00:00 | 58:06 | ||
36. | Juha Järlström | KiBe Oy | 12:00:00 | 58:16 | ||
37. | Päivi Enbuska | Pello | 12:00:00 | 58:18 | ||
38. | Jaana Sotaheimo | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 58:37 | ||
39. | Kaisa Korkala | K-Market Yli-ii | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
39. | Heidi Poutanen | Keminsuun Kisa | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
39. | Emma-Noora Pihlajaniemi | Ovira Oy | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
39. | Heidi Hirvasniemi | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
43. | Anna Koivisto | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 59:21 | ||
43. | Leila Leisto | FcVictret | 12:00:00 | 59:21 | ||
45. | Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu | Ii | 12:00:00 | 59:22 | ||
46. | Anna-Leena Flink | Yit | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | ||
47. | Maarit Saikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 | ||
48. | Tuire Mäenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:00:17 | |||
49. | Susanna Velhola | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 | ||
49. | Minna Juuso | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 | ||
51. | Kaisa Lamminmäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:44 | ||
52. | Heli Junes | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:00:50 | ||
53. | Kirsi Määttä | Viinamäura | 12:00:00 | 1:01:11 | ||
54. | Anna Sofia Mååg | Sweden | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 | ||
55. | Elina Kaasila | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:01:27 | ||
56. | Niina Palo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:56 | ||
57. | Sanna Vanhapiha | HyväFiilis | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
57. | Henna Huhta | HyväFiilis | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
57. | Krista Konttajärvi | HyväFiilis | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
60. | Eija Varrio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 | ||
60. | Paula Niva | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 | ||
62. | Kaisa Juujärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:09 | ||
63. | Hanna Lautala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 | ||
64. | Kirsi Sarre | HulluPOy | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 | ||
65. | Päivi Jauhola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:02:33 | ||
66. | Paula Kuusisto | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:02:40 | ||
66. | Raija Vuollet | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:02:40 | ||
68. | Heli Mourujärvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:49 | ||
69. | Lotta Welin | Vilipatund | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54 | ||
70. | Anne Harjuniemi | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
71. | Pirjo Vanhatalo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 | ||
72. | Liisa Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:07 | ||
73. | Ritva-Liisa Kauppila | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:03:11 | ||
74. | Arja Paloranta | Tornion Laatulattiat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 | ||
75. | Riitta Ylihannu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:32 | ||
76. | Viivi Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 | ||
77. | Rauni Iisakka | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:03:38 | ||
77. | Maija Korpi | ItellaOyj | 12:00:00 | 1:03:38 | ||
79. | Minna Harju | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:03:46 | ||
80. | Tuija Jokinen | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
80. | Heidi Aarrevaara | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
82. | Sirpa Pylväs-Ahonen | Intersport Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:03 | ||
83. | Satu Vornanen | CmRovaemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:06 | ||
84. | Nina Hietanen | Liikuntnen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:27 | ||
85. | Minna Lamberg | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 | ||
86. | Pinja Ylimattila | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 | ||
87. | Leena Nykänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:38 | ||
88. | Tiina Alatarvas | Tapiola | 12:00:00 | 1:04:52 | ||
89. | Pirjo Korpi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | ||
90. | Paula Loukkola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:10 | ||
91. | Heidi Hautala | RastiJussi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 | ||
92. | Tarja Still | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:16 | ||
93. | Sirpa Timonen | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:17 | ||
94. | Riitta Räisänen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:20 | ||
95. | Susanna Laine | 12:00:00 | 1:05:28 | |||
96. | Pilvi Ryökkynen | Nordpolare | 12:00:00 | 1:05:30 | ||
97. | Hilla Ahonen | Intersport Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:34 | ||
98. | Riina Alatalo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 | ||
99. | Ritva Lundström | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:05:55 | ||
100. | Arja Miettunen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 | ||
101. | Marika Jokelainen | CmRoi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:09 | ||
102. | Leea Lahdenkauppi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:10 | |||
103. | Maria Suopajärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 | ||
104. | Sanna Klemetti | AlapäänOul | 12:00:00 | 1:06:13 | ||
105. | Raija Sarajärvi | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:06:15 | ||
106. | Hanna Mikkola | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:18 | ||
107. | Aino-Maija Viitala | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:20 | ||
108. | Mirjami Vuorinen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:25 | ||
109. | Aila Räisänen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:35 | ||
109. | Niina Sääskilahti | Jp-RakeKy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:35 | ||
111. | Laura Mujunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 | ||
112. | Tuula Lehtoranta | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:06:49 | ||
113. | Outi Kunnari | Golevi.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 | ||
113. | Marita Siljanto | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 | ||
115. | Riina Mikkonen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:58 | ||
116. | Katriina Tyrväinen | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
117. | Sinikka Schroderus | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:28 | ||
118. | Anitta Väärälä | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 | ||
119. | Jaana Angeria | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39 | ||
120. | Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 | ||
121. | Maija Varheenmaa | Pirkanmaan Pro-Rakennus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:44 | ||
122. | Johanna Kiviniemi | Munajärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:46 | ||
122. | Marjaana Samelin | Munajärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:46 | ||
124. | Raija Raatikainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:52 | ||
124. | Sanna Rissanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:52 | ||
126. | Marika Väisänen | Rautiapää | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 | ||
126. | Tiina Lipponen | Rautiapää | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 | ||
128. | Pirita Mukku | Levi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | ||
129. | Oili Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:08:26 | ||
130. | Saija Saukkoriipi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:08:27 | ||
131. | Kaisa Ylipeura | Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta | 12:00:00 | 1:08:34 | ||
132. | Mari Aalto | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 | ||
133. | Tuula Kulmunki | Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:44 | ||
134. | Katja Tervonen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 | ||
135. | Heidi Lehtoranta | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 | ||
136. | Huhta Irene | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 | |||
136. | Erja Isopoussu | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 | ||
138. | Johanna Ponkala | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:09:18 | ||
139. | Heli Kuisma-Vitikka | Lapin Kullat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:20 | ||
140. | Teija Pirttikoski | Urjala | 12:00:00 | 1:09:39 | ||
141. | Armi Katisko | Kivijärven Kylpöjät | 12:00:00 | 1:09:48 | ||
142. | Heidi Enlund | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:09:49 | ||
143. | Liisa Hankkila | Hyrynsalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:51 | ||
144. | Leena Ylihoikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 | ||
145. | Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:15 | ||
145. | Tuulia Väärälä | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:15 | ||
147. | Tiina Tihinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:18 | ||
148. | Marika Tähtinen-Hakala | 12:00:00 | 1:10:27 | |||
149. | Anna De Wit | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 | ||
149. | Satu Ranta | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 | ||
151. | Terhi Kiviniemi | Hotelli Ivalo Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:44 | ||
152. | Riitta Harju | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:56 | ||
153. | Hanna Merenkukka | Akk | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 | ||
154. | Maarit Pannimaa | Ybt Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:11:08 | ||
155. | Paula Alanen | Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:11:10 | ||
156. | Aila Junes-Anttila | Mm-Ruska | 12:00:00 | 1:11:20 | ||
156. | Marja Koskela | Mm-Ruska | 12:00:00 | 1:11:20 | ||
158. | Mari-Anne Kantola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 | ||
159. | Outi Pokela | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:39 | ||
160. | Marja-Liisa Vähäkuopus | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:45 | ||
161. | Sirpa Helakari | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 | ||
162. | Virpi Hookana | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:11:48 | ||
163. | Aila Mikkonen | Hikihilmat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
163. | Merja Alasuutari | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
163. | Sirpa Anttila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
166. | Tuulikki Peura | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 | ||
167. | Leena Enbuske | Topakatmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:01 | ||
168. | Emma Tervashonka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:03 | |||
169. | Ulpu Tervashonka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04 | |||
170. | Carita Tasanko | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | |||
170. | Satu Pulkkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | |||
172. | Minna Ala-Tuori | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | |||
172. | Merja Rautio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
172. | Sanna Pulkkinen | Sasky | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
172. | Aila Rojola | Rpvaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
172. | Katariina Ruokamo | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
177. | Paula Moisala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:15 | ||
178. | Outi Tiikkainen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:12:17 | ||
179. | Miia Räsänen | 12:00:00 | 1:12:18 | |||
179. | Terhi Jakkila | Mkv/Roemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:18 | ||
179. | Emma Kurkinen | Kittilukio | 12:00:00 | 1:12:18 | ||
182. | Heli Alatalo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:19 | |||
183. | Katariina Kujala | Keminmakat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 | ||
184. | Svetlana Ivanova | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 | ||
185. | Heidi Ola | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 | |||
186. | Heidi Niskakoski | Haparanda | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 | ||
186. | Nina Martimo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 | ||
188. | Heidi Nousiainen | Sirkka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:58 | ||
189. | Jaana Mustonen | Puolanka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:59 | ||
190. | Pirjo Koistinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:00 | ||
191. | Merja Äijälä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:28 | |||
192. | Katja Leinonen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 | ||
193. | Mirja-Liisa Rautio | FysioVille | 12:00:00 | 1:13:43 | ||
194. | Milla Loukusa | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:56 | ||
195. | Sirkka Matila | EiranSHki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | ||
196. | Tarja Korpela | Agnico-Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:14:10 | ||
197. | Satu Rahkola | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:14:23 | ||
198. | Kati Suopanki | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:39 | ||
199. | Sirpa Ruotsalainen | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:14:44 | ||
200. | Heidi Tuikka | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:14:49 | ||
200. | Meeri Vaattovaara | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:14:49 | ||
202. | Eilittä-Liuski Anja | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03 | ||
203. | Anne Juntikka | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:15:18 | ||
204. | Virpi Ahlvik | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 | ||
204. | Lea Karasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 | |||
204. | Essi Vuolli | Kittilän Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 | ||
207. | Maria Ikkala | Liikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:10 | ||
208. | Heidi Petäjä | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:14 | ||
209. | Katja Petäjä | Pyhäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:15 | ||
210. | Anna-Maria Ojala | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:17 | ||
211. | Hannele Taavoniku | Nordpolare | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 | ||
212. | Heidi Bergman | Mkv/Remi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:46 | ||
213. | Anita Tervo | Lapve | 12:00:00 | 1:16:52 | ||
214. | Anu Heikkala | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 | ||
215. | Hanna Huurinainen | Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:29 | ||
216. | Tarja Päkkilä | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:47 | ||
217. | Jaana Aaltonen | Suinula | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58 | ||
218. | Katariina Bergbacka | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:18:01 | ||
219. | Meiju Saukko | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:18:05 | ||
220. | Anu Harri | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:18:49 | ||
220. | Marjo Mäkitalo | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 | 1:18:49 | ||
222. | Minna Ketola | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:19:25 | ||
222. | Jaana Nikupeteri | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:19:25 | ||
224. | Riikka Ruonala | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:19:45 | ||
225. | Hanna Miettunen | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:19:46 | ||
226. | Mervi Mäkiollitervo | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 | ||
227. | Pirjo Niikkonen | Viinamäen Raittiusseura Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:19:57 | ||
228. | Katri Hiltunen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:20:04 | ||
229. | Heli Puumala | TopAkat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:09 | ||
230. | Anne Kulju | DivertuKy | 12:00:00 | 1:20:10 | ||
230. | Merja Jylhänkangas | TopAkat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:10 | ||
232. | Seija Kuure | Kuntosali Bodycenter | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 | ||
233. | Leila Antinoja | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:20:40 | ||
233. | Anniina Salmela | Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:40 | ||
235. | Mervi Viitala | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:20:41 | ||
235. | Mira Annala | Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:41 | ||
237. | Tarja Kallio | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:20:43 | ||
238. | Hannele Huippula | Mouhijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:55 | ||
239. | Sari Metsävainio | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 1:20:57 | ||
240. | Anne Juntunen | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:20:59 | ||
241. | Suvi Ylisuvanto | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 1:21:00 | ||
242. | Kirsi Ala-aho | 12:00:00 | 1:21:03 | |||
243. | Tarja Siltala | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:17 | ||
244. | Laura Ylimäinen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:21:27 | ||
245. | Paula Helenius | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:21:30 | ||
245. | Päivi Mäki-Kerttula | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:21:30 | ||
245. | Minna Mäkelin | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:30 | ||
248. | Eija Rita | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:21:55 | ||
249. | Sanna Liimatainen | Liikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:06 | ||
250. | Fania Pyzankova | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 1:22:14 | ||
251. | Tatjana Meljnik | EnergyNPP | 12:00:00 | 1:22:17 | ||
252. | Mari-Lea Kalliola | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:22:47 | ||
253. | Sirkka Syväjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:53 | |||
254. | Essi Kujala | ActicKkus | 12:00:00 | 1:23:17 | ||
255. | Anni Puikko | Etelä Suomen Pyörähuolto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:23 | ||
256. | Sirpa Airaksinen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:23:34 | ||
257. | Seija Lampi | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:23:48 | ||
258. | Leena Hakala | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:23:49 | ||
259. | Minna Saarela | K-Citymemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:51 | ||
260. | Tiia Lantta | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:04 | ||
261. | Aulikki Pelttari | K-Citymemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:09 | ||
262. | Katja Kurkinen-Stoor | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:24:13 | ||
262. | Piia Humminen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:24:13 | ||
264. | Tarja Rissanen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:24:20 | ||
265. | Riitta Leena Pantsar | Kittilän Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:24:26 | ||
266. | Suvi Ronkainen | Haukiputaan Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:24:40 | ||
267. | Ainomaija Rantaniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:41 | ||
268. | Tuovi Tervasmäki | Liikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:43 | ||
269. | Niina Saarela | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:25:47 | ||
270. | Eira Salo | Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:52 | ||
271. | Katariina Katisko | Kivijärven Kylpöjät | 12:00:00 | 1:26:35 | ||
271. | Raili Pirttimaa | Kivijärven Kylpöjät | 12:00:00 | 1:26:35 | ||
273. | Eeva-Liisa Liesmäki | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:27:37 | ||
274. | Heljä Tapio | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:57 | ||
274. | Pirjo Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:57 | ||
276. | Raija Kinnunen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:28:13 | ||
276. | Tanja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:13 | ||
278. | Pirjo Annanpalo | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:28:39 | ||
279. | Hanna Luusua | Torneå | 12:00:00 | 1:28:47 | ||
280. | Tuija Marttinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:10 | ||
281. | Marianne Junes | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:29:47 | ||
282. | Tuula Muranen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:29:50 | ||
283. | Sirkka Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:55 | ||
284. | Iiris Matela | Nordpolare | 12:00:00 | 1:30:09 | ||
285. | Sirpa Piiroinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:30:16 | ||
286. | Veera Nurmela | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:31:20 | ||
287. | Ulla Syrjälä | 12:00:00 | 1:35:58 | |||
288. | Lea Miettinen | MM-Ruska | 12:00:00 | 1:38:54 | ||
289. | Riitta Vaara | Tervaraulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:01 | ||
290. | Fielitz Anna-Liisa Von | Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta | 12:00:00 | 1:39:28 | ||
291. | Leena Kallio | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:39:32 | ||
292. | Marketta Heino | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 | ||
293. | Sara Slotte | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:41:09 | ||
294. | Anne Kaisanlahti | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
294. | Niina Kyrö | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
294. | Minka Portti | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
294. | Kirsi Nylander | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
294. | Mari Lappalainen | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
294. | Anneliina Peltoniemi | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 | ||
300. | Anita Fabritius | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:46:49 | ||
301. | Ritva Ruskeepää | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:47:07 | ||
302. | Pirkko Oinas | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 1:48:27 | ||
302. | Kirsti Kokko | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 1:48:27 | ||
304. | Riitta Siekkinen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:56:10 | ||
305. | Mirjam Salokangas | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 | ||
306. | Helena Syrjälä | Viinamäen Raittiusseura Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:05:20 | ||
Kirsi Kurttio | Kuntosali Bodycenter | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jaana Minkkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sofia Lehtonen | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mervi Angeria | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | ||||
Seija Mursu | Pentik Oy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jaana Uimari | Ii | 12:00:00 | ||||
Teija Puolamaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Asta Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heidi-Maria Haavisto | MustaPemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Aila Ketonen | Perniö | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sirpa Karttunen | Nokia | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tuula Mertala | Ii | 12:00:00 | ||||
Leila Holmstedt | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jonna Leinonen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | ||||
Anne Majava | Taivalkski | 12:00:00 | ||||
Johanna Kumpula | Tornio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Reetta Kangas | Liikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sari Määttä | Liikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Arja Jaara | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Päivi Erola | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pirkko Laitinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |