Lähtöaika | 41,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 2:36:53 (1) | 2:40:56 | ||
2. | Petri Huhtala | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 2:44:11 (2) | 2:48:58 | ||
3. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Haukiputaan Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:55:16 (3) | 3:00:09 | ||
4. | Mika Nuortio | Teku-Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 3:01:41 (4) | 3:06:55 | ||
5. | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 | 3:03:12 (5) | 3:08:10 | ||
6. | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 | 3:12:51 (6) | 3:17:34 | ||
7. | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 12:00:00 | 3:18:36 (7) | 3:23:30 | ||
8. | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:20:26 (8) | 3:25:56 | ||
9. | Martti Hast | Kemimaa | 12:00:00 | 3:21:28 (9) | 3:27:08 | ||
10. | Mika Huita | Laihia | 12:00:00 | 3:22:05 (10) | 3:27:14 | ||
11. | Hannu Lempinen | Isoworks | 12:00:00 | 3:23:38 (11) | 3:29:19 | ||
12. | Eero Viippola | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:24:07 (12) | 3:29:49 | ||
13. | Juha Haapala | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 3:25:03 (13) | 3:30:35 | ||
14. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 3:27:09 (14) | 3:33:10 | ||
15. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:27:38 (15) | 3:33:28 | ||
16. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:34:49 (16) | 3:40:47 | ||
17. | Simo Välikangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:38:12 (17) | 3:44:06 | ||
18. | Mika Lempiäinen | Maalaus T Järvinen Oy Piikkiö | 12:00:00 | 3:39:30 (18) | 3:44:50 | ||
19. | Jari Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 3:39:32 (19) | 3:45:17 | ||
20. | Juha Henriksson | Onmky | 12:00:00 | 3:41:41 (20) | 3:47:38 | ||
21. | Antti Junttola | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | 3:42:04 (21) | 3:47:58 | ||
22. | Esa Bäckman | Rds | 12:00:00 | 3:42:46 (22) | 3:48:53 | ||
23. | Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:43:45 (23) | 3:50:10 | ||
24. | Ismo Rokala | Okko | 12:00:00 | 3:45:40 (24) | 3:52:39 | ||
25. | Juha Määttä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:47:11 (25) | 3:53:43 | ||
26. | Rainer Hassi | Isoworks | 12:00:00 | 3:48:33 (26) | 3:55:15 | ||
27. | Petri Paasonen | Palokka | 12:00:00 | 3:53:25 (28) | 3:59:36 | ||
28. | Jukka Jauhiainen | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:53:19 (27) | 4:00:06 | ||
29. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 3:59:08 (30) | 4:05:19 | ||
30. | Tommi Vienonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 3:58:39 (29) | 4:05:27 | ||
31. | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:00:14 (31) | 4:06:38 | ||
32. | Petri Moilanen | AlmamanuOy | 12:00:00 | 4:01:31 (32) | 4:07:39 | ||
33. | Timo Rautio | Hauve | 12:00:00 | 4:02:58 (33) | 4:09:44 | ||
34. | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 4:04:04 (34) | 4:10:15 | ||
35. | Jari Oja | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 4:07:25 (35) | 4:13:27 | ||
36. | Risto Sokura | Utin Rumat Miehet | 12:00:00 | 4:09:35 (37) | 4:16:13 | ||
37. | Timo Kaukola | Lakeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 4:09:30 (36) | 4:16:33 | ||
38. | Mika Sivonen | Pahkakumpu | 12:00:00 | 4:10:29 (38) | 4:18:20 | ||
39. | Pertti Riepula | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 4:13:46 (39) | 4:20:09 | ||
40. | Veikko Raiskio | 12:00:00 | 4:15:41 (40) | 4:22:16 | |||
41. | Perttu Laine | Rebekan Sisko | 12:00:00 | 4:20:54 (41) | 4:27:41 | ||
42. | Teppo Rantalankila | AMC | 12:00:00 | 4:21:12 (42) | 4:28:46 | ||
43. | Janne Hannola | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 4:23:08 (43) | 4:28:59 | ||
44. | Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:24:57 (44) | 4:33:16 | ||
45. | Jukka-Pekka Selin | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 4:25:29 (45) | 4:33:19 | ||
46. | Veijo Moilanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 4:28:27 (46) | 4:36:12 | ||
47. | Mikko Lauri | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 4:31:57 (47) | 4:39:11 | ||
48. | Jari Rinne | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 4:35:36 (48) | 4:43:01 | ||
49. | Petri Pohjola | TOJK | 12:00:00 | 4:39:47 (49) | 4:47:26 | ||
50. | Juha Hokkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 5:01:23 (50) | 5:08:52 | ||
51. | Eero Seppälä | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 5:04:42 (51) | 5:13:34 | ||
52. | Timo Räty | Akt Ry Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 5:49:19 | |||
Ari Kestilä | Rds | 12:00:00 | |||||
Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | |||||
Juha Latvala | Alajärvrit | 12:00:00 |