Lähtöaika | 5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ensio Lakanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 51:39 | ||
2. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:50 | ||
3. | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 52:52 | ||
4. | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 53:11 | ||
5. | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 54:17 | ||
6. | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 54:47 | ||
7. | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 55:00 | ||
8. | Pauli Kärnä | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 55:08 | ||
9. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 55:21 | ||
10. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 56:13 | ||
11. | Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 57:11 | ||
12. | Veikko Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 57:34 | ||
13. | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 57:35 | ||
14. | Reino Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
15. | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
16. | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 59:04 | ||
17. | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:36 | ||
18. | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 | ||
19. | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | ||
20. | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 | ||
21. | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:02:14 | ||
22. | Hannu Sihvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 | ||
23. | Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 1:02:40 | ||
24. | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:02:52 | ||
25. | Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:02:58 | ||
26. | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:03:44 | ||
27. | Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
28. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 | ||
29. | Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:46 | ||
30. | Veikko Kilpeläinen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 | ||
31. | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 | ||
32. | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:05:56 | ||
33. | Roy Dawson | Club NATO | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:06:08 | |
34. | Raimo Saaranen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:06:46 | ||
35. | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:06:49 | ||
36. | Erkki Kohvakka | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:04 | ||
37. | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 | ||
38. | Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:13:16 | ||
39. | Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:49 | ||
40. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:15:06 | ||
41. | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
42. | Pentti Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:17 | ||
43. | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:17:23 | ||
44. | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 1:20:42 | ||
45. | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:20:55 | ||
46. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:44 | ||
47. | Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:25:47 | ||
48. | Jorma Pellikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:19 | ||
49. | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:27:43 | ||
50. | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:38 | ||
51. | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:20 | ||
52. | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 2:11:10 | ||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | DEN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jouko Pakarinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |