Lähtöaika | 6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 50:03 | ||
2. | Mikko Kanniainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 52:23 | ||
3. | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 53:06 | ||
4. | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:16 | ||
5. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 54:30 | ||
6. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:38 | ||
7. | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | ||
8. | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
9. | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:58 | ||
10. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 58:54 | ||
11. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 59:10 | ||
12. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:00:10 | ||
13. | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:06 | ||
14. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 | ||
15. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:03:23 | ||
16. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
17. | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:01 | ||
18. | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:05:12 | ||
19. | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 | ||
20. | Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 | ||
21. | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26 | ||
22. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30 | ||
23. | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 | ||
24. | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:08:00 | ||
25. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 | ||
26. | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:09:58 | ||
27. | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:03 | ||
28. | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:11:38 | ||
29. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:16 | ||
30. | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:35 | ||
31. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 | ||
32. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:13 | ||
33. | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:13:59 | ||
34. | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:14:36 | ||
35. | Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:25 | ||
36. | Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:01 | ||
37. | Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:16:19 | ||
38. | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:18:25 | ||
39. | Sven Eriksson | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | 1:18:31 | ||
40. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:07 | ||
41. | Terho Mehto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:28 | ||
42. | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:23:42 | ||
43. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:24:32 | ||
44. | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:26:12 | ||
45. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:34 | ||
46. | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:27:38 | ||
47. | Veikko Repo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:27:47 | ||
48. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:28:30 | ||
49. | Kimmo Nieminen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:33 | ||
50. | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:46:57 | ||
Antti Välikangas | Iisu | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |