Lähtöaika | 6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Kanniainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 48:44 | ||
2. | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 52:44 | ||
3. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 54:04 | ||
4. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:39 | ||
5. | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 55:24 | ||
6. | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 56:36 | ||
7. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 57:28 | ||
8. | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 57:49 | ||
9. | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 58:51 | ||
10. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 59:22 | ||
11. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 59:26 | ||
12. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 59:30 | ||
13. | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:52 | ||
14. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:17 | ||
15. | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 | ||
16. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 | ||
17. | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:44 | ||
18. | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 | ||
19. | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 | ||
20. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 | ||
21. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:25 | ||
22. | Veikko Repo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 | ||
23. | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:05:34 | ||
24. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:18 | ||
25. | Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 | ||
26. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 | ||
27. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:58 | ||
28. | Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:08:42 | ||
29. | Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:09:31 | ||
30. | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:10:17 | ||
31. | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:49 | ||
32. | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:52 | ||
33. | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:10:56 | ||
34. | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 1:11:10 | ||
35. | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:19 | ||
36. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:16:16 | ||
37. | Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:25 | ||
38. | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:20:26 | ||
39. | Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:57 | ||
40. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:22:12 | ||
41. | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:22:23 | ||
42. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:23:22 | ||
43. | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:23:29 | ||
44. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:24:25 | ||
45. | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:42:39 | ||
Terho Mehto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Antti Välikangas | Iisu | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Sven Eriksson | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |