Lähtöaika | 7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:49 | ||
2. | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:42 | ||
3. | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:03 | ||
4. | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:07:36 | ||
5. | Juha Rantoja | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:08:26 | ||
6. | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:08:57 | ||
7. | Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:08:58 | ||
8. | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 | ||
9. | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 | ||
10. | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 | ||
11. | Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:12:48 | ||
12. | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 1:15:10 | ||
13. | Aimo Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:19 | ||
14. | Matti Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:22 | ||
15. | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
16. | Timo Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 | ||
17. | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:47 | ||
18. | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 | ||
19. | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:21:21 | ||
20. | Tapani Mustonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 1:21:49 | ||
21. | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:23:36 | ||
22. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:23:57 | ||
23. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:51 | ||
24. | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 1:26:11 | ||
25. | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:26:16 | ||
26. | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:23 | ||
27. | Mauri Toppari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:30:51 | ||
28. | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:07 | ||
29. | Keijo Kanniainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:36:10 | ||
30. | Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:11 | ||
31. | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:08 | ||
32. | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:39:42 | ||
33. | Ilkka Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:40 | ||
34. | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 1:49:11 | ||
35. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:52:53 | ||
36. | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:53:34 | ||
37. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:54:02 | ||
38. | Pentti Nurminen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:56:44 | ||
39. | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 | ||
Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jouko Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heikki Pietilä | Suunta 2000 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juha Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juhani Heikkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |