1 | 2241 | Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | 37:37 | |||
2 | 2224 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 38:28 | +51 | ||
3 | 2272 | Arto Turkka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 39:24 | +1:47 | ||
4 | 2237 | Antti Kauppila | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 39:41 | +2:04 | ||
5 | 2229 | Hannu Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 39:43 | +2:06 | ||
6 | 2235 | Arto Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | 41:17 | +3:40 | ||
7 | 2226 | Mika-Markku Grönholm | Rasti-Pielinen | 41:23 | +3:46 | ||
8 | 2265 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 42:37 | +5:00 | ||
9 | 2257 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 43:25 | +5:48 | ||
10 | 2227 | Esa Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 43:31 | +5:54 | ||
11 | 2238 | Samppa Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 43:43 | +6:06 | ||
12 | 2282 | Harri Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:50 | +6:13 | ||
13 | 2243 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | 44:03 | +6:26 | ||
14 | 2239 | Tuomas Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 44:08 | +6:31 | ||
15 | 2270 | Riku Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:35 | +6:58 | ||
16 | 2231 | Arto Huotari | Kuhmon Peurat | 45:23 | +7:46 | ||
17 | 2267 | Pasi Raukko | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 45:54 | +8:17 | ||
2269 | Kari Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 45:54 | +8:17 | |||
19 | 2273 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 46:22 | +8:45 | ||
2254 | Juho Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | 46:22 | +8:45 | |||
21 | 2240 | Kari Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | 48:11 | +10:34 | ||
22 | 2252 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:32 | +10:55 | ||
23 | 2247 | Markku Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 48:50 | +11:13 | ||
24 | 2266 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | Oulun NMKY | 48:53 | +11:16 | ||
25 | 2281 | Reima Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 49:05 | +11:28 | ||
26 | 2280 | Asko Vainio | MS Parma | 49:52 | +12:15 | ||
27 | 2228 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 50:14 | +12:37 | ||
28 | 2263 | Antti Rantala | Pihkaniskat | 51:13 | +13:36 | ||
29 | 2246 | Unto Korhonen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 51:24 | +13:47 | ||
30 | 2256 | Pasi Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 52:49 | +15:12 | ||
31 | 2250 | Juha Leinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:00 | +15:23 | ||
32 | 2251 | Pawel Morawski | Flota Gdynia | POL | 53:50 | +16:13 | |
33 | 2260 | Ari Piiroinen | Australia PSA | AUS | 53:54 | +16:17 | |
34 | 2259 | Ari Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:39 | +18:02 | ||
35 | 2262 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | 56:25 | +18:48 | ||
36 | 2230 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 56:40 | +19:03 | ||
37 | 2264 | Pekka Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:54 | +19:17 | ||
38 | 2244 | Juha Kittillä | Saloisten Reipas | 57:06 | +19:29 | ||
39 | 2232 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 57:27 | +19:50 | ||
40 | 2233 | Klaus Julkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:37 | +20:00 | ||
41 | 2242 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 58:23 | +20:46 | ||
42 | 2279 | Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:32 | +20:55 | ||
43 | 2236 | Reima Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | 58:36 | +20:59 | ||
44 | 2261 | Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:48 | +23:11 | ||
45 | 2245 | Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:57 | +23:20 | ||
46 | 2271 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:55 | +24:18 | ||
47 | 2248 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:08 | +24:31 | ||
48 | 2249 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 1:07:06 | +29:29 | ||
49 | 2253 | Reijo Mäkilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:11:05 | +33:28 | ||
2258 | Timo Peltonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | hylätty | ||||
2225 | Horst Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
2255 | Matti Onnela | Lapin Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
2268 | Aarne Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2234 | Kyösti Karttunen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | ei läht. |