Lähtöaika | 5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | 40:51 | ||
2. | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 42:14 | ||
3. | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 43:18 | ||
4. | Timo Koski | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 43:55 | ||
5. | Heikki Jokinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 45:03 | ||
6. | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:05 | ||
7. | Timo Hoskari | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 45:06 | ||
8. | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 46:00 | ||
9. | Risto Oja | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 47:50 | ||
10. | Asmo Vuorenpää | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 48:22 | ||
11. | Ville Keskisarja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:56 | ||
12. | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 49:06 | |
13. | Olli Lehtoranta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 53:28 | ||
14. | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 55:08 | ||
15. | Timo Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 57:09 | ||
16. | Jarmo Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 58:07 | ||
17. | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 58:56 | ||
18. | Jarkko Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 59:41 | ||
19. | Pertti Minkkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | ||
20. | Juha Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:45 | ||
21. | Mike Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | ||
22. | Timo Kauppila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 | ||
23. | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 | ||
24. | Pasi Puronurmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:05:43 | ||
25. | Harri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:29 | ||
26. | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 | ||
27. | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:29 | ||
28. | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:11:37 | ||
29. | Matti Kankkunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:13:13 | ||
30. | Jouko Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:14:42 | ||
31. | Kaj Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:33 | ||
32. | Petri Keskitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:23:34 | ||
33. | Timo Lindi | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:30:35 | ||
34. | Jarmo Pääkkönen | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17 | ||
Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mika Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Hannu Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tarmo Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Heikki Pulkkinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Samuli Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |