1 | 2 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:07:19 | |||
2 | 1 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:09:53 | +2:34 | ||
3 | 3 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 4:11:53 | +4:34 | ||
4 | 4 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 4:13:16 | +5:57 | ||
5 | 5 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 4:17:28 | +10:09 | ||
6 | 6 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 4:20:03 | +12:44 | ||
7 | 8 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:25:47 | +18:28 | ||
8 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:27:32 | +20:13 | ||
9 | 13 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 4:31:54 | +24:35 | ||
10 | 11 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 4:32:15 | +24:56 | ||
11 | 7 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:32:54 | +25:35 | ||
12 | 12 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:34:07 | +26:48 | ||
13 | 17 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 4:50:48 | +43:29 | ||
14 | 15 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 4:51:33 | +44:14 | ||
15 | 19 | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 4:53:03 | +45:44 | ||
16 | 16 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 4:53:25 | +46:06 | ||
17 | 21 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 4:58:11 | +50:52 | ||
18 | 20 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 4:58:40 | +51:21 | ||
19 | 22 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 5:05:14 | +57:55 | ||
20 | 23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 5:20:05 | +1:12:46 | ||
21 | 25 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 5:21:42 | +1:14:23 | ||
9 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
14 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
18 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
24 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
26 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
28 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
29 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
31 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
32 | Elmeri Vähänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
33 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
34 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
35 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
36 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
37 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
38 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
39 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
40 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
41 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
42 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
43 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
44 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
30 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | keskeytti |