1 | 2 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:33 | |||
2 | 4 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 53:15 | +42 | ||
3 | 5 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 55:18 | +2:45 | ||
4 | 1 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 55:31 | +2:58 | ||
5 | 3 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 55:43 | +3:10 | ||
6 | 13 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 55:44 | +3:11 | ||
7 | 8 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:19 | +3:46 | ||
8 | 6 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 56:35 | +4:02 | ||
9 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 57:19 | +4:46 | ||
10 | 21 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 57:44 | +5:11 | ||
11 | 19 | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 57:46 | +5:13 | ||
12 | 12 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 59:02 | +6:29 | ||
13 | 11 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 1:00:41 | +8:08 | ||
14 | 17 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 1:01:09 | +8:36 | ||
15 | 22 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:01:10 | +8:37 | ||
16 | 20 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:20 | +9:47 | ||
17 | 15 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 1:03:36 | +11:03 | ||
18 | 25 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:05 | +11:32 | ||
19 | 16 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 1:04:36 | +12:03 | ||
20 | 7 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:12 | +12:39 | ||
21 | 27 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:58 | +16:25 | ||
22 | 23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:10:36 | +18:03 | ||
30 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | keskeytti | ||||
26 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
9 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
38 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
32 | Elmeri Vähänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
24 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
33 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
41 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | ei läht. | ||||
40 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
31 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. | ||||
37 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
42 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
18 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
44 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
14 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
29 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
28 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ei läht. | ||||
43 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ei läht. | ||||
34 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
36 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
39 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
35 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. |