1 | 1061 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 40:13 | |||
2 | 1082 | Kari Laine | Delta | 43:34 | +3:21 | ||
3 | 1116 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:59 | +3:46 | ||
4 | 1080 | Jarno Käyhkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:34 | +4:21 | ||
5 | 1064 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:38 | +5:25 | ||
6 | 1105 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:58 | +5:45 | ||
7 | 1111 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | 46:58 | +6:45 | ||
8 | 1095 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:35 | +7:22 | ||
9 | 1091 | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:47 | +7:34 | ||
10 | 1103 | Tuomas Tölli | Leppävaaran Sisu | 48:13 | +8:00 | ||
11 | 1084 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:21 | +8:08 | ||
12 | 1058 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 48:34 | +8:21 | ||
13 | 1063 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 48:43 | +8:30 | ||
14 | 1088 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:37 | +9:24 | ||
15 | 1081 | Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka | 50:01 | +9:48 | ||
16 | 1085 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 50:27 | +10:14 | ||
17 | 1072 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:23 | +11:10 | ||
18 | 1094 | Janne Runtti | Ylivieskan Kuula | 51:41 | +11:28 | ||
19 | 1077 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 52:25 | +12:12 | ||
20 | 1070 | Marko Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 52:31 | +12:18 | ||
21 | 1098 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 52:34 | +12:21 | ||
22 | 1117 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:26 | +13:13 | ||
23 | 1112 | Harri Vehkaoja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 54:33 | +14:20 | ||
24 | 1097 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 55:32 | +15:19 | ||
25 | 1090 | Kai Pasonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 56:10 | +15:57 | ||
26 | 1057 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:22 | +16:09 | ||
27 | 1066 | Matti Kangasniemi | Espoon Suunta | 58:58 | +18:45 | ||
28 | 1059 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:03 | +18:50 | ||
29 | 1114 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:04 | +18:51 | ||
30 | 1076 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 59:20 | +19:07 | ||
31 | 1089 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:28 | +20:15 | ||
32 | 1069 | Jukka Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 1:01:05 | +20:52 | ||
33 | 1093 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:22 | +21:09 | ||
34 | 1074 | Lasse Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:01:28 | +21:15 | ||
35 | 1099 | Jaakko Tervo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:03:10 | +22:57 | ||
36 | 1104 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:11 | +22:58 | ||
37 | 1073 | Tero Kemppi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:04:18 | +24:05 | ||
38 | 1071 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:53 | +24:40 | ||
39 | 1101 | Mikko Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:05:14 | +25:01 | ||
40 | 1115 | Visa Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:27 | +26:14 | ||
41 | 1079 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:06:28 | +26:15 | ||
42 | 1065 | Juho Juote | Someron Esa | 1:07:25 | +27:12 | ||
43 | 1083 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:07:32 | +27:19 | ||
44 | 1087 | Guido Macconi | unitas malcantone | SUI | 1:09:19 | +29:06 | |
45 | 1075 | Sami Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:09:58 | +29:45 | ||
46 | 1102 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:10:31 | +30:18 | ||
47 | 1068 | Jari Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 1:13:43 | +33:30 | ||
48 | 1062 | Josua Ignatius | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:14:38 | +34:25 | ||
49 | 1055 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:15:19 | +35:06 | ||
50 | 1100 | Hannu Tiusanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:20:02 | +39:49 | ||
51 | 1078 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:22:10 | +41:57 | ||
52 | 1096 | Petri Riipinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:33:11 | +52:58 | ||
53 | 1067 | Teemu Kantelinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:34:42 | +54:29 |