Lähtöaika | 1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 14:35 | ||
2. | Juuso Pernu | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 15:08 | ||
3. | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:52 | ||
4. | Arttu Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 15:58 | ||
5. | Matias Salonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 16:17 | ||
6. | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 17:29 | ||
7. | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 17:58 | ||
8. | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 18:35 | ||
9. | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 19:55 | ||
10. | Tomi Båtman | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:12 | ||
11. | Kalle Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 20:13 | ||
12. | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 20:40 | ||
13. | Lauri Mannila | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 20:59 | ||
14. | Konsta Kärkkäinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:21 | ||
15. | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 21:23 | ||
16. | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 21:42 | ||
17. | Joni Toivo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:05 | ||
18. | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | 12:00:00 | 23:21 | ||
19. | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 23:31 | ||
20. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:27 | ||
21. | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 24:58 | ||
22. | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 26:09 | ||
23. | Pyry Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 26:30 | ||
24. | Veeti Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 26:51 | ||
25. | Jussi Ketoluoto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
26. | Joni Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:54 | ||
27. | Onni Oja | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 28:02 | ||
28. | Mikko Kemppainen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:08 | ||
29. | Juho Juuruspolvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 30:25 | ||
30. | Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 30:35 | ||
31. | Valtteri Mäkelä | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:02 | ||
32. | Juuso Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:27 | ||
33. | Veeti Kouvonen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:17 | ||
34. | Akseli Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46:34 | ||
35. | Denis Myakishev | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:58 | |
36. | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:59 | ||
Kasperi Kurkinen | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Joni Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |