Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 16:34 | ||
2. | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 18:04 | ||
3. | Arttu Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 19:02 | ||
4. | Matias Salonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 19:16 | ||
5. | Lauri Mannila | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 20:24 | ||
6. | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | ||
7. | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 21:42 | ||
8. | Veeti Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 21:59 | ||
9. | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 22:14 | ||
10. | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 22:49 | ||
11. | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 23:11 | ||
12. | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 23:55 | ||
13. | Tomi Båtman | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 23:59 | ||
14. | Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 24:16 | ||
15. | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 24:32 | ||
16. | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 24:50 | ||
17. | Mikko Kemppainen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | ||
18. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:31 | ||
19. | Kasperi Kurkinen | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 25:58 | ||
20. | Kalle Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 26:06 | ||
21. | Juuso Pernu | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 28:01 | ||
22. | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 28:08 | ||
23. | Juho Juuruspolvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 28:10 | ||
24. | Onni Oja | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 29:32 | ||
25. | Jussi Ketoluoto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | ||
26. | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | 12:00:00 | 30:10 | ||
27. | Juuso Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:13 | ||
28. | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:37 | ||
29. | Denis Myakishev | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:09 | |
30. | Akseli Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 36:53 | ||
31. | Veeti Kouvonen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:08 | ||
32. | Valtteri Mäkelä | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:57 | ||
Konsta Kärkkäinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Joni Toivo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Pyry Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Joni Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |